hello Villeta Import Data, Paraguay Port Villeta Importers Data

Villeta Import Data - Paraguay Port Villeta Importers Data

Find out actual and authentic import data of Villeta from Paraguay Customs.

Villeta port is located in Paraguay. Total imports at Villeta port between 2017-07-01 to 2017-07-31 is USD 40841372. There are 110 shipments arrived at Villeta port in this time period. Most of the shipments coming from at Villeta Port.

Top Commodities imports at Villeta port comes under during this time period.

Villeta import data is Based on shipping bill, bill of entry, bill of lading, Import bills, invoices and other operational documents which are used in Import and export Business. Villeta import data is based on actual import and export shipment records.

Request for sample

Import Summary of villeta Port

Top Exporting Country to villeta Port

SourceTotal Value USDNo. of Shipments
USA1446896614
CHINA547756132
ARAB EMIRATES47236214
BELARUS33712058
ARGENTINA313989313
BOLIVIA240377311
POLAND18988125
CANADA16302883
URUGUAY12497375
Other247751615

Top HS Codes imported at villeta Port

HS CodeHS Code Value USDNo. of Shipments
3105400055036296
2710192148230376
2710125946524445
31042010453091611
31031900378348316
3105590037486139
2710124924304422
25231000240377311
3105200015072734
Other745776240

villeta Port import data - Sample

Reg DateProduct ColumnsVolume ColumnsValue ColumnsImport Detail ColumnsShipping DetailsDocument Columns
2017-07-03
HS Code: 31055900
Product Description: 3402.929 TM, FERTILIZER MICRO ESSENTIAL S9, 10-46-00 + 9S (NITROGEN: 10 PHOSPHORUS: 46, POTASSIUM: 00 SULFUR: 9) BULK
Brand: MOSAIC
Quantity: 3403
Unit Of Quantity: ton.
G Weight: 3402929
N Weight: 3402929
FOB: 1185342
CIF: 1335821
FOBUnit: 348
Freight: 148878
Insurance: 1601
Importer: FERTILIZERS ADM SRL
Importer Id: 800831535
Origin Country: USA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: NAVIERA CHACO SRL
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: MOSAIC GLOBAL SALES, LLC
Sales Country: USA
BL No: UYNVP 030/2017
Order: 17004MANI000547V
2017-07-04
HS Code: 31052000
Product Description: MINERAL OR CHEMICAL IN 400 TONS. 04-30-10 NPK + 5S (400 BAG)
Brand: ISUSA
Quantity: 400000
Unit Of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 400000
N Weight: 400000
FOB: 138800
CIF: 147462
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 8180
Insurance: 481
Importer: AGRIDESA SA
Importer Id: 800690559
Origin Country: URUGUAY
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: INTERBARGE URUGUAY SRL
Transport Country: URUGUAY
Saler: Sulfuric INDUSTRY SA
Sales Country: URUGUAY
BL No: PYVIL 001/2017
Order: 17004MANI000570R
2017-07-04
HS Code: 31031900
Product Description: MINERAL OR CHEMICAL PHOSPHATE IN 497 TONS. FERTILIZER 0-18 / 20-0 + 12S (497 BAG)
Brand: ISUSA
Quantity: 497000
Unit Of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 498440
N Weight: 497000
FOB: 113316
CIF: 120387
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 6678
Insurance: 393
Importer: AGRIDESA SA
Importer Id: 800690559
Origin Country: URUGUAY
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: INTERBARGE URUGUAY SRL
Transport Country: URUGUAY
Saler: Sulfuric INDUSTRY SA
Sales Country: URUGUAY
BL No: PYVIL 001/2017
Order: 17004MANI000570R
2017-07-04
HS Code: 38089199
Product Description: 16000) LITERS, pyriproxyfen EC 35 (INSECTICIDE)
Brand: PYRIPROX 350 EC
Quantity: 16000
Unit Of Quantity: liters
G Weight: 17600
N Weight: 16000
FOB: 180774
CIF: 185600
FOBUnit: 11
Freight: 3000
Insurance: 1826
Importer: ALAG SA
Importer Id: 800473795
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: PARAGUAYO INLAND TRANSPORT
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Qindao AUDIS BIO. TECH. CO., LTD.
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: ARBAI 31
Order: 17004MANI000531Y
2017-07-05
HS Code: 38089329
Product Description: BOX 14400 720 LITERS 4x5L HERBICIDE GRASIDIM (clethodim 24)
Brand: RAINBOW
Quantity: 720
Unit Of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 15621
N Weight: 13925
FOB: 83808
CIF: 87264
FOBUnit: 116
Freight: 3360
Insurance: 96
Importer: RAINBOW AGROSCIENCES SA
Importer Id: 800621883
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: COMPA? IA PARAGUAYA SAILING
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: RAINBOW
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: ARBAI 38
Order: 17004MANI000541P
2017-07-06
HS Code: 38089325
Product Description: 64,000) GALLON, PARAQUAT 27.6 SL. (HERBICIDE)
Brand: PARAQUAT 27.6 SL GLYMAX
Quantity: 64000
Unit Of Quantity: liters
G Weight: 78080
N Weight: 64000
FOB: 122722
CIF: 140800
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 18000
Insurance: 78
Importer: GLYMAX PARAGUAY SA
Importer Id: 800230167
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: COMPA? IA PARAGUAYA SAILING
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: NANJING RED SUN CO., LTD.
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: ARBAI 36
Order: 17004MANI000541P
2017-07-06
HS Code: 31054000
Product Description: 4005.99 METRIC TONS monoammonium 11-52-00 PHOSPHATE, IN BULK (monoammonium phosphate 11-52-00, agranel)
Brand: MOSAIC
Quantity: 4006
Unit Of Quantity: ton.
G Weight: 4005990
N Weight: 4005990
FOB: 1311962
CIF: 1476976
FOBUnit: 327
Freight: 163244
Insurance: 1770
Importer: FERTILIZERS ADM SRL
Importer Id: 800831535
Origin Country: USA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: NAVIERA CHACO SRL
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: MOSAIC GLOBAL SALES, LLC
Sales Country: USA
BL No: UYNVP 024/2017
Order: 17004MANI000571S
2017-07-06
HS Code: 31042090
Product Description: 1488.143 TM. FERTILIZER 00-00-60 GRANULADO POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CONTAINING K20 than 60 by weight BULK
Brand: Canpotex
Quantity: 1488
Unit Of Quantity: ton.
G Weight: 1488143
N Weight: 1488143
FOB: 350651
CIF: 406199
FOBUnit: 236
Freight: 55061
Insurance: 487
Importer: FERTILIZERS ADM SRL
Importer Id: 800831535
Origin Country: CANADA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: NAVIERA CHACO SRL
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Canpotex LIMITED
Sales Country: CANADA
BL No: UYNVP 036/2017
Order: 17004MANI000572T
2017-07-07
HS Code: 31031100
Product Description: 1,121,625) NET KILO GRANULAR TRIPLE SUPER PHOSPHATE FERTILIZER (GSTP) IN BULK
Brand: NITRON GROUP CORPORATION
Quantity: 1121625
Unit Of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 1121625
N Weight: 1121625
FOB: 389080
CIF: 432228
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 39257
Insurance: 3891
Importer: PENINSULPAR SA
Importer Id: 800686810
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: NAVIERA CHACO SRL
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: NITRON GROUP CORPORATION
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: UYNVP 073/2017
Order: 17004MANI000573U
2017-07-07
HS Code: 38089322
Product Description: OTHERS, BASED 2,4-dichlorophenoxyacetic acid (2,4-D), IN: (16000) LTS 2,4-D AMINE SALT 720 g / l SL, CONDITIONED IN DRUMS 20 LTS 800 C / U. APIM NRO. 473317
Brand: ponteiro
Quantity: 16000
Unit Of Quantity: liters
G Weight: 20720
N Weight: 19200
FOB: 33760
CIF: 37280
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 3480
Insurance: 40
Importer: DVA AGRO SRL PARAGUAY
Importer Id: 800495322
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: COMPA? IA PARAGUAYA SAILING
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: SHANDONG WEIFANG RAINBOW CHEMICAL CO., LTD.
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: ARBAI 41
Order: 17004MANI000541P
2017-07-07
HS Code: 27101259
Product Description: WITH 1,496,755 (ONE MILLION FOUR HUNDRED NINETY SIX THOUSAND FIVE HUNDRED FIFTY) liters of 91 RON unleaded gasoline
Brand: LATIN OIL
Quantity: 1496755
Unit Of Quantity: liters
G Weight: 1088740
N Weight: 1088740
FOB: 592752
CIF: 691478
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 92799
Insurance: 5928
Importer: TERMINALS AND LOG.PORTUARIA SA
Importer Id: 800587871
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: VESSEL
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Saler: LATIN OIL SA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: N/A
Order: N/A
2017-07-10
HS Code: 31042010
Product Description: 1463757 TON BULK GRANULAR FERTILIZER muriate of potash
Brand: NITRON
Quantity: 1463757
Unit Of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 1463757
N Weight: 1463757
FOB: 375498
CIF: 428193
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 51232
Insurance: 1464
Importer: Tecnomyl SRL
Importer Id: 800052307
Origin Country: BELARUS
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: NAVIERA CHACO SRL
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: NITRON GROUP CORPORATION
Sales Country: BELARUS
BL No: UYNVP 086/2017
Order: 17004MANI000561R
2017-07-13
HS Code: 85446000
Product Description: OTHER ELECTRIC CONDUCTORS FOR MORE THAN 1,000 V TENSION IN: (100,000) METERS shielded cable MT 23 KV INSULATION OF 185 MM2 DOUBLE.
Brand: LIMBURG / ANDE
Quantity: 100000
Unit Of Quantity: meter
G Weight: 115330
N Weight: 115330
FOB: 353000
CIF: 379056
FOBUnit: 4
Freight: 22526
Insurance: 3530
Importer: ANDE
Importer Id: 800097351
Origin Country: USA
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: COMPA? IA PARAGUAYA SAILING
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: LIMBURG EQUITIES SA
Sales Country: USA
BL No: XXXXX HBOL33961
Order: 17004MANI000585A
2017-07-18
HS Code: 38089299
Product Description: OTHERS IN: 3000 KGS FUNGICIDA FOLPAN 80 PM
Brand: ADAMA
Quantity: 3000
Unit Of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 3090
N Weight: 3000
FOB: 22500
CIF: 24725
FOBUnit: 8
Freight: 2000
Insurance: 225
Importer: OCEAN QUALITY SRL
Importer Id: 800540441
Origin Country: ISRAEL
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: PARANAVE SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: MAKHTESHIM ADAMA LTD
Sales Country: ISRAEL
BL No: XXXXX ASSA0042
Order: 17004MANI000631P
2017-07-18
HS Code: 11071010
Product Description: MALTA (BARLEY AND OTHER CEREALS), whether or not roasted, whole or split, IN. BARLEY MALT BULK, WHOLE, pilsner, HARVEST 2016/2017 - NO TORRADA
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 1169
Unit Of Quantity: ton.
G Weight: 1169230
N Weight: 1169230
FOB: 599184
CIF: 633763
FOBUnit: 512
Freight: 28588
Insurance: 5992
Importer: BREWERY PYA.SA
Importer Id: 800034570
Origin Country: URUGUAY
Customs: VILLETA
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: NAVIERA CHACO SRL
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: CESR. And MALT. PAYSANDU SA
Sales Country: URUGUAY
BL No: UYNVP 005/2017
Order: 17004MANI000633R

If you are looking for villeta Export Data, click here villeta Export Data

Find out other Port data Of Paraguay - View All Ports