Logistic Group Import Data - Paraguay Port Logistic Group Importers Data

Find out actual and authentic import data of Logistic Group from Paraguay Customs.

Logistic Group port is located in Paraguay. Total imports at Logistic Group port between 2017-07-01 to 2017-07-31 is USD 10987584. There are 975 shipments arrived at Logistic Group port in this time period. Most of the shipments coming from at Logistic Group Port.

Top Commodities imports at Logistic Group port comes under during this time period.

Logistic Group import data is Based on shipping bill, bill of entry, bill of lading, Import bills, invoices and other operational documents which are used in Import and export Business. Logistic Group import data is based on actual import and export shipment records.

Request for sample

Import Summary of logistic group Port

Top Exporting Country to logistic group Port

SourceTotal Value USDNo. of Shipments
CHINA3168825214
BRAZIL2317129293
SOUTH KOREA208085478
ARGENTINA164069342
JAPAN435702219
VIETNAM3233027
CHILE30476939
INDONESIA2754224
URUGUAY1311532
Other30973577

Top HS Codes imported at logistic group Port

HS CodeHS Code Value USDNo. of Shipments
6404110011461598
852871197542048
330720107483305
8536909065412129
853890904248338
854449003839063
87032210323856167
391721003196043
3917409030746010
Other5925111734

logistic group Port import data - Sample

Reg DateProduct ColumnsVolume ColumnsValue ColumnsImport Detail ColumnsShipping DetailsDocument Columns
2017-07-03
HS Code: 56075090
Product Description: Plugger.
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 7236
Unit Of Quantity: pair
G Weight: 56
N Weight: 50
FOB: 547
CIF: 595
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 47
Insurance: 1
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 56031420
Product Description: PALMILLA PALMILHA.
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 1260
Unit Of Quantity: m2
G Weight: 551
N Weight: 533
FOB: 2296
CIF: 2497
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 196
Insurance: 5
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 64069090
Product Description: PUNTA BICO ACO - PALST ..
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 21318
Unit Of Quantity: pair
G Weight: 1358
N Weight: 1285
FOB: 3783
CIF: 4114
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 324
Insurance: 7
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 59031000
Product Description: SYNTHETIC FOOTWEAR capellada
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 6826
Unit Of Quantity: m2
G Weight: 5112
N Weight: 4868
FOB: 12135
CIF: 13197
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 1038
Insurance: 24
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 35069110
Product Description: COLA SPRAY ADHESIVE
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 224000
Unit Of Quantity: gram
G Weight: 289
N Weight: 224
FOB: 498
CIF: 541
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 43
Insurance: 1
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 83081000
Product Description: ILHOS CIRCULAR - HOJALES I
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 342270
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 518
N Weight: 513
FOB: 3731
CIF: 4057
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 319
Insurance: 7
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 56039490
Product Description: LINING NAO TECIDO
Brand: BSB
Quantity: 7361
Unit Of Quantity: m2
G Weight: 2305
N Weight: 2239
FOB: 8844
CIF: 9618
FOBUnit: 1
Freight: 757
Insurance: 17
Importer: MARSEG SRL
Importer Id: 800470400
Origin Country: BRAZIL
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSLI TRANSP LIBERDADE LTDA
Transport Country: BRAZIL
Saler: BSB Produtora DE EQUIP. Prot. IND. SA
Sales Country: BRAZIL
BL No: 033 BR145312773
Order: 17033MANI000975F
2017-07-03
HS Code: 85444200
Product Description: LEAD WIRE FOR WIRE HARNESS AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTION
Brand: THN
Quantity: 800
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 20
N Weight: 18
FOB: 646
CIF: 658
FOBUnit: 1
Freight: 12
Insurance: 0
Importer: THN PARAGUAY SA
Importer Id: 800765087
Origin Country: SOUTH KOREA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: MORO GROUP SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: THN CORPORATION
Sales Country: SOUTH KOREA
BL No: 033 UY191805064
Order: 17033MANI000973D
2017-07-03
HS Code: 73181600
Product Description: NUT (NUT) FOR AUTOMOTIVE WIRE HARNESS PRODUCTION
Brand: THN
Quantity: 2970
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 8
N Weight: 8
FOB: 133
CIF: 136
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 2
Insurance: 0
Importer: THN PARAGUAY SA
Importer Id: 800765087
Origin Country: SOUTH KOREA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: MORO GROUP SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: THN CORPORATION
Sales Country: SOUTH KOREA
BL No: 033 UY191805064
Order: 17033MANI000973D
2017-07-03
HS Code: 85369040
Product Description: PCB CONNECTOR FOR AUTOMOTIVE WIRE PRODUCTION HERNESS
Brand: THN
Quantity: 696
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 288
N Weight: 264
FOB: 13212
CIF: 13464
FOBUnit: 19
Freight: 244
Insurance: 9
Importer: THN PARAGUAY SA
Importer Id: 800765087
Origin Country: SOUTH KOREA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: MORO GROUP SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: THN CORPORATION
Sales Country: SOUTH KOREA
BL No: 033 UY191805064
Order: 17033MANI000973D
2017-07-03
HS Code: 61033300
Product Description: 60 UNITS JACKETS BILLING CODE 245132 03-830631-010
Brand: NIKE
Quantity: 60
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 22
N Weight: 22
FOB: 2846
CIF: 2912
FOBUnit: 47
Freight: 37
Insurance: 28
Importer: ZAVIDORO CORPORATIONS
Importer Id: 800221150
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Saler: NIKE ARGENTINA SRL SUC. URUGUAY
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: N/A
Order: N/A
2017-07-03
HS Code: 95066200
Product Description: 1,042 UNITS PELOTAS
Brand: NIKE
Quantity: 1042
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 344
N Weight: 344
FOB: 7257
CIF: 7424
FOBUnit: 5
Freight: 94
Insurance: 73
Importer: ZAVIDORO CORPORATIONS
Importer Id: 800221150
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Saler: NIKE ARGENTINA SRL SUC. URUGUAY
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: N/A
Order: N/A
2017-07-03
HS Code: 61159500
Product Description: 2672 UNITS (PAR) STOCKINGS
Brand: NIKE
Quantity: 2672
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 802
N Weight: 802
FOB: 9995
CIF: 10224
FOBUnit: 3
Freight: 129
Insurance: 100
Importer: ZAVIDORO CORPORATIONS
Importer Id: 800221150
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Saler: NIKE ARGENTINA SRL SUC. URUGUAY
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: N/A
Order: N/A
2017-07-03
HS Code: 95069900
Product Description: SHIN GUARDS 240 UNITS CODE 05-SP0040-419 BILLING 246376
Brand: NIKE
Quantity: 240
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 79
N Weight: 79
FOB: 583
CIF: 597
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 8
Insurance: 6
Importer: ZAVIDORO CORPORATIONS
Importer Id: 800221150
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Saler: NIKE ARGENTINA SRL SUC. URUGUAY
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: N/A
Order: N/A
2017-07-03
HS Code: 64041100
Product Description: 10,093 PAIRS FOOTWEAR SPORTS TEXTILE
Brand: NIKE
Quantity: 10093
Unit Of Quantity: pair
G Weight: 3331
N Weight: 3331
FOB: 249772
CIF: 255501
FOBUnit: 20
Freight: 3231
Insurance: 2498
Importer: ZAVIDORO CORPORATIONS
Importer Id: 800221150
Origin Country: CHINA
Customs: LOGISTIC GROUP
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Saler: NIKE ARGENTINA SRL SUC. URUGUAY
Sales Country: CHINA
BL No: N/A
Order: N/A

If you are looking for logistic group Export Data, click here logistic group Export Data

Find out other Port data Of Paraguay - View All Ports

Ask for Sample Data and Demo