Ita Enramada Import Data - Paraguay Port Ita Enramada Importers Data

Find out actual and authentic import data of Ita Enramada from Paraguay Customs.

Ita Enramada port is located in Paraguay. Total imports at Ita Enramada port between 2017-07-01 to 2017-07-31 is USD 5854515. There are 481 shipments arrived at Ita Enramada port in this time period. Most of the shipments coming from at Ita Enramada Port.

Top Commodities imports at Ita Enramada port comes under during this time period.

Ita Enramada import data is Based on shipping bill, bill of entry, bill of lading, Import bills, invoices and other operational documents which are used in Import and export Business. Ita Enramada import data is based on actual import and export shipment records.

Request for sample

Import Summary of ita enramada Port

Top Exporting Country to ita enramada Port

SourceTotal Value USDNo. of Shipments
ARGENTINA4472737447
INDIA4701763
TURKEY3126752
URUGUAY2321967
BRAZIL1797586
CHILE15815015
CHINA288231

Top HS Codes imported at ita enramada Port

HS CodeHS Code Value USDNo. of Shipments
1704902043626114
1905310040598817
721061003836873
151219113136612
720839903126752
4819100029586025
701900027734487
703101921236974
392329902062991
Other3010371256

ita enramada Port import data - Sample

Reg DateProduct ColumnsVolume ColumnsValue ColumnsImport Detail ColumnsShipping DetailsDocument Columns
2017-07-03
HS Code: 7031019
Product Description: 1,400 bags of fresh onions for consumption in its natural state
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 1400
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 28500
N Weight: 28000
FOB: 3360
CIF: 3894
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 500
Insurance: 34
Importer: SAMANIEGO SALINAS AURELIO
Importer Id: 6149669
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: CUEVAS DUARTE Pablino
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: JWR logistics and services
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 01217PCDAR462
Order: 17012MANI001181P
2017-07-03
HS Code: 7019000
Product Description: DICE CONTAIN: 1,200 bags FRESH POTATOES FOR CONSUMPTION
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 1200
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 28800
N Weight: 27960
FOB: 2400
CIF: 2724
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 300
Insurance: 24
Importer: ROJAS CACERES JUAN ISIDRO
Importer Id: 39429105
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: FERNANDITO GROUP SOCIEDAD ANON
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: OMAR MEZA WILIAMS.-
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 012217FGROUPAR0477
Order: 17012MANI001183R
2017-07-03
HS Code: 8051000
Product Description: 1,120 bags of fresh oranges for consumption in its natural state
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 1120
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 28045
N Weight: 28000
FOB: 2576
CIF: 3102
FOBUnit: 2
Freight: 500
Insurance: 26
Importer: RUBIO ANIBAL ZARATE
Importer Id: 30080380
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: CONVEYOR San Rafael SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: FEDERICO GIMENEZ JOAQUIN GONZALEZ
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 0122017TSREL213
Order: 17012MANI001182Z
2017-07-03
HS Code: 87081000
Product Description: CAPOT
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 6
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 500
N Weight: 500
FOB: 50
CIF: 55
FOBUnit: 8
Freight: 5
Insurance: 0
Importer: FIDEL ESPINOLA QUI? Onez
Importer Id: 24209406
Origin Country: CHILE
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: ALMIRON TRANSPORT SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Cocay EIRL
Sales Country: CHILE
BL No: 012 00050/2017/L
Order: 17012MANI001184S
2017-07-03
HS Code: 27111300
Product Description: BUTANE GAS BULK
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 22040
Unit Of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 22040
N Weight: 22040
FOB: 7859
CIF: 11398
FOBUnit: 0
Freight: 3460
Insurance: 79
Importer: SA Petroleum Corporation
Importer Id: 800104811
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: TRANSCOMSUR SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: AXION ENERGY ARGENTINA SA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 008TCSUR052/17
Order: 17012MANI001185T
2017-07-03
HS Code: 87082993
Product Description: DOORS
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 4
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 450
N Weight: 450
FOB: 60
CIF: 67
FOBUnit: 15
Freight: 6
Insurance: 1
Importer: FIDEL ESPINOLA QUI? Onez
Importer Id: 24209406
Origin Country: CHILE
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: ALMIRON TRANSPORT SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Cocay EIRL
Sales Country: CHILE
BL No: 012 00050/2017/L
Order: 17012MANI001184S
2017-07-03
HS Code: 94012000
Product Description: SEATING
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 24
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 1149
N Weight: 1149
FOB: 120
CIF: 133
FOBUnit: 5
Freight: 12
Insurance: 1
Importer: FIDEL ESPINOLA QUI? Onez
Importer Id: 24209406
Origin Country: CHILE
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: ALMIRON TRANSPORT SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Cocay EIRL
Sales Country: CHILE
BL No: 012 00050/2017/L
Order: 17012MANI001184S
2017-07-03
HS Code: 84082030
Product Description: 7 units ENGINES IN SUB-ITEM DEPTH
Brand: MAZDA
Quantity: 7
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 4000
N Weight: 4000
FOB: 2650
CIF: 2937
FOBUnit: 300
Freight: 261
Insurance: 26
Importer: FIDEL ESPINOLA QUI? Onez
Importer Id: 24209406
Origin Country: CHILE
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: ALMIRON TRANSPORT SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Cocay EIRL
Sales Country: CHILE
BL No: 012 00050/2017/L
Order: 17012MANI001184S
2017-07-03
HS Code: 7011000
Product Description: 25kg bags 1044 C / U POTATO SEED FOR TOTAL 26100 VARIETY SPUNTA KG
Brand: PAPASUD
Quantity: 1044
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 26100
N Weight: 26100
FOB: 7830
CIF: 8908
FOBUnit: 8
Freight: 1000
Insurance: 78
Importer: ORIHUELA ROMERO MARIA ALMA
Importer Id: 23529059
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: CUEVAS DUARTE Pablino
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: PAPASUD SA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 03717PCD005
Order: 17012MANI001181P
2017-07-03
HS Code: 85365090
Product Description: Vehicle accessories
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 50
Unit Of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 150
N Weight: 150
FOB: 38
CIF: 42
FOBUnit: 1
Freight: 4
Insurance: 0
Importer: FIDEL ESPINOLA QUI? Onez
Importer Id: 24209406
Origin Country: CHILE
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: ALMIRON TRANSPORT SA
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: Cocay EIRL
Sales Country: CHILE
BL No: 012 00050/2017/L
Order: 17012MANI001184S
2017-07-03
HS Code: 20054000
Product Description: OTHERS, PEAS (PEAS, PEAS) (Pisum sativum). EN: (224) CJS.
Brand: ARCOR
Quantity: 224
Unit Of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 2209
N Weight: 1613
FOB: 1474
CIF: 1544
FOBUnit: 7
Freight: 70
Insurance: 1
Importer: Arcorpar SA
Importer Id: 800026608
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: Don Quixote TRANSPORT COMPANY
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: SACI CAMPAGNOLA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 017TQ2017AR0579
Order: 17012MANI001186U
2017-07-03
HS Code: 21039011
Product Description: OTHERS IN IMMEDIATE CONTAINERS content not exceeding 1 KG. EN: (300) CJS. BC MAYONESA DOY PACK 12X250CC
Brand: ARCOR
Quantity: 300
Unit Of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 1190
N Weight: 868
FOB: 1053
CIF: 1103
FOBUnit: 4
Freight: 50
Insurance: 0
Importer: Arcorpar SA
Importer Id: 800026608
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: Don Quixote TRANSPORT COMPANY
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: SACI CAMPAGNOLA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 017TQ2017AR0579
Order: 17012MANI001186U
2017-07-03
HS Code: 20079100
Product Description: Others, CITRUS (CITRUS). EN: (170) CJS. ORANGE ARCOR MER.LIGHT 12X390
Brand: ARCOR
Quantity: 170
Unit Of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 1090
N Weight: 796
FOB: 1216
CIF: 1274
FOBUnit: 7
Freight: 58
Insurance: 1
Importer: Arcorpar SA
Importer Id: 800026608
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: Don Quixote TRANSPORT COMPANY
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: SACI CAMPAGNOLA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 017TQ2017AR0579
Order: 17012MANI001186U
2017-07-03
HS Code: 20079910
Product Description: OTHERS, jellies and marmalades. EN: (850) CJS.
Brand: ARCOR
Quantity: 850
Unit Of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 5986
N Weight: 4370
FOB: 6208
CIF: 6505
FOBUnit: 8
Freight: 294
Insurance: 3
Importer: Arcorpar SA
Importer Id: 800026608
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: Don Quixote TRANSPORT COMPANY
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: SACI CAMPAGNOLA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 017TQ2017AR0579
Order: 17012MANI001186U
2017-07-03
HS Code: 20079990
Product Description: OTHERS, jams, jellies, marmalades, fruit purée, fruit or nuts, obtained by cooking. EN: (210) CJS. BATATA VAIN.12X700 GRS. ARCOR
Brand: ARCOR
Quantity: 210
Unit Of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 2416
N Weight: 1764
FOB: 3780
CIF: 3961
FOBUnit: 18
Freight: 179
Insurance: 2
Importer: Arcorpar SA
Importer Id: 800026608
Origin Country: ARGENTINA
Customs: ITA ENRAMADA
Transport Type: TRUCK
Trans Corporation: Don Quixote TRANSPORT COMPANY
Transport Country: PARAGUAY
Saler: SACI CAMPAGNOLA
Sales Country: ARGENTINA
BL No: 012 017TQ2017AR0579
Order: 17012MANI001186U

If you are looking for ita enramada Export Data, click here ita enramada Export Data

Find out other Port data Of Paraguay - View All Ports

Ask for Sample Data and Demo