Terport Export Data - Paraguay Port Terport Exporters Data

Find out actual and authentic export data of Terport from Paraguay Customs.

Terport port is located in Paraguay. Total exports from Terport port between 2017-07-01 to 2017-07-31 is USD 13376894. There are 295 shipments goes from Terport port in this time period. Most of the shipments going to from Terport Port.

Top Commodities exports from Terport port comes under during this time period.

Terport export data is Based on shipping bill, bill of entry, bill of lading, Import bills, invoices and other operational documents which are used in Import and export Business. Terport export data is based on actual import and export shipment records.

Request for sample

Export Summary of terport Port

Top Import Destination from terport Port

DestinationTotal Value USDNo. of Shipments
USES4616636102
GERMANY151219825
BRAZIL10097929
THAILAND8050955
SWEDEN6394991
PERU51700125
R. Kingdom49232014
ITALY43972810
SWITZERLAND4192005
Other292542599

Top HS Codes exported from terport Port

HS CodeHS Code Value USDNo. of Shipments
17011400389936521
201300090510515
504001184810216
410441307610114
8544300070718070
120740906078077
20230005611565
4402900055242120
100630294038002
Other4130947135

terport Port export data - Sample

Date ColumnsProduct ColumnsVolume ColumnsValue ColumnsExport Detail ColumnsShipping Details Columns
Reg Date: 2017-07-03
HS Code: 2013000
Product Description: CHILLED BONELESS BEEF.
Brand: Frigomerc
Quantity: 620
Unit of Quantity: boxes
G Weight: 9554
N Weight: 8900
FOB: 64783
CIF: 64783
FOB Unit: 104
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: Frigomerc SA
Export ID: 800197089
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: R. Kingdom
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-04
HS Code: 12074090
Product Description: 8CONTENEDORES CONTAINING 4.160BOLSAS 208.000KILOS NET WITH BEANS WHITE SESAME
Brand: Dulsan
Quantity: 208000
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 208416
N Weight: 208000
FOB: 191360
CIF: 191360
FOB Unit: 1
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: Dulsan ORGANICA SRL
Export ID: 800460480
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: MEXICO
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-04
HS Code: 44029000
Product Description: 62.990 TONS OF CHARCOAL
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 62.99
Unit of Quantity: ton.
G Weight: 62990
N Weight: 62990
FOB: 15748
CIF: 15748
FOB Unit: 220
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: GAUTO FRUTOS MARIA FRANCISCA
Export ID: 20686587
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: SPAIN
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-03
HS Code: 15159021
Product Description: 22 TM. (TWENTY METRIC TONS) tung oil (TUNG OIL) BULK PRODUCTION CRUDE PARAGUAYA P / export.
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 22000
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 22000
N Weight: 22000
FOB: 37400
CIF: 37400
FOB Unit: 2
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: OLEAGINOSA RAATZ SA
Export ID: 800209290
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: SPAIN
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-05
HS Code: 44072960
Product Description: 19.89 M3 TIMBER (TABLETS) TYPE "S4S" KD, INCIENSO FLOORING WOOD S4S, KD THICKNESS 20MM WIDTH X 40/50/60/70/80/100 / 130MM X LONG 250/300 / 600/750 / 900MM .
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 19.89
Unit of Quantity: m3
G Weight: 25200
N Weight: 22950
FOB: 15093
CIF: 15093
FOB Unit: 759
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: HUNG SHIH TUNG
Export ID: 46107231
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: CHINA
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-05
HS Code: 23021000
Product Description: 383 (THREE HUNDRED EIGHTY THREE) TONS OF: FARELO DRIED CORN distillers grains with solubles (DDGS)
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 383000
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 383000
N Weight: 383000
FOB: 58216
CIF: 58216
FOB Unit: 0
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: INPASA
Export ID: 800345657
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: URUGUAY
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 42050000
Product Description: 1,130 chews BAGS DOG MADE VEAL shammy
Brand: S
Quantity: 66358
Unit of Quantity: pcs.
G Weight: 15465
N Weight: 15088
FOB: 74049
CIF: 74049
FOB Unit: 1
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: DOS BETA SA
Export ID: 800629191
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: USES
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 22071090
Product Description: 49,631 LITER ALCOHOL ORGANICO
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 49631
Unit of Quantity: liters
G Weight: 40250
N Weight: 40250
FOB: 42683
CIF: 42683
FOB Unit: 1
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: AZUCARERA PYA.SA
Export ID: 800033221
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: USES
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 52093200
Product Description: 100 COTTON FABRICS twill weave EN: 26,611 METERS ART.443700 SARGA PESADA ATLAS, DYED (RGI NO LEGAL BASE 1 and 6).
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 26611
Unit of Quantity: meter
G Weight: 11885
N Weight: 11539
FOB: 61919
CIF: 63990
FOB Unit: 2
Freight: 1943
Insurance: 128
Exporter: PILAR SA MANUFACTURING
Export ID: 800020146
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: PERU
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 52083300
Product Description: 100 COTTON FABRICS twill weave EN: 5,477 METERS ART.343700 SARGA LIVIANA ATLAS, DYED (RGI NO LEGAL BASE 1 and 6).
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 5477
Unit of Quantity: meter
G Weight: 1736
N Weight: 1665
FOB: 10882
CIF: 11246
FOB Unit: 2
Freight: 341
Insurance: 22
Exporter: PILAR SA MANUFACTURING
Export ID: 800020146
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: PERU
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 12129910
Product Description: 500 Bales of Stevia rebaudiana ( "KA" HE "E")
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 24977.05
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 25378
N Weight: 24977
FOB: 54950
CIF: 54950
FOB Unit: 2
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: PureCircle SOUTH AMERICA SA
Export ID: 800530292
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: CHINA
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 74040000
Product Description: WASTE AND SCRAP COPPER IN. 19,910 (NINETEEN WITH HUNDRED TEN) TONNES OF WASTE AND SCRAP COPPER SCRAP
Brand: SIX TO
Quantity: 19.91
Unit of Quantity: ton.
G Weight: 19910
N Weight: 19910
FOB: 95568
CIF: 95568
FOB Unit: 4800
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: SIX A SACEI
Export ID: 800224213
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: SOUTH KOREA
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 8140000
Product Description: NET KILOS DRIED LEMON SHELLS IN BAGS 142 15 KILOS EACH APPROX
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 2130
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 2130
N Weight: 2130
FOB: 5553
CIF: 5553
FOB Unit: 2
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: ALIAGA SRL
Export ID: 800004647
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: SPAIN
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 12119090
Product Description: NET KILOS STICKS CEDRO milled, 686 BAGS IN 23 KILOS EACH APPROX
Brand: N/A
Quantity: 15686
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 15686
N Weight: 15686
FOB: 12445
CIF: 12445
FOB Unit: 1
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: ALIAGA SRL
Export ID: 800004647
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: SPAIN
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A
Reg Date: 2017-07-06
HS Code: 5119999
Product Description: Dogchews, VERGAS FACTS VACCINE
Brand: Nutrican
Quantity: 5341.31
Unit of Quantity: kilos
G Weight: 5415
N Weight: 5341
FOB: 170548
CIF: 170548
FOB Unit: 32
Freight: 0
Insurance: 0
Exporter: Nutrican SA
Export ID: 800367375
Buyer: DOES NOT APPLY
Destination Country: USES
Customs: Terport
Transport Type: WATER
Trans Corporation: N/A
Transport Country: N/A
Order: N/A

If you are looking for terport Import Data, click here terport Import Data

Find out other Port data Of Paraguay - View All Ports

Ask for Sample Data and Demo