Vietnam Import Data of Media Converter | Vietnam Import Statistics of Media Converter

Check Vietnam import data of media converter collected from Vietnam customs. Search Vietnam import statistics of media converter

 

14 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitTotal Value [USD]Unit Price USD] Importer Name
27/Oct/201785176230Network equipment 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (SC Multimode), a new line of 100%China2Piece/Pcs299.76149.88 ***** 11 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
26/Oct/201785176249MDA-CVT01 # & Converter Media Converter 1000 M, SC MM DX 550m 850nm fiber, 100%China30Piece/Pcs48016 *****
26/Oct/201785176249MDA-CVT01 # & Converter Media Converter 1000 M, fiber 1310nm 20km SC SM DX, a new 100%China100Piece/Pcs160016 *****
26/Oct/201785176249MDA-CVT01 # & Converter Media Converter 100 M, fiber 1310nm 20km SC SM DX, a new 100%China50Piece/Pcs3907.8 *****
26/Oct/201785176900000001 # & photoelectric converter Media converter 10/100 / 1000Mbps, new 100%China2Piece/Pcs207.19103.59 *****
19/Oct/201785389019Ethernet media convertersGermany2Piece/Pcs1627.86813.93 *****
10/Oct/201785176249Adapter image signal from the multimedia communication to digital communication Serial Micro Converter - HDMI to SDI Blackmagic Design maker, new 100% (Code: CONVCMIC / HS)Singapore3Set189.7263.24 *****
10/Oct/201785176249Adapter image signal from digital interface to communicate serial multimedia Micro Converter - SDI to HDMI, maker Blackmagic Design, the new line of 100% (Code: CONVCMIC / SH)Singapore2Set126.4863.24 *****
05/Oct/201785043140Intermediate frequency transformers for voltage converters Model AS-200-1 (BAL5041LX) 4: 1 Balun kW CW / 10 kW PEP, 1.8 -30 MHz core and windings heavy duty SO-239 standard. New 100%Korea (Republic)2Piece/Pcs203101.5 *****
04/Oct/201785176229Photoelectric Conversion Device / Media converter, code AT-MMC2000 / SP-60, a new 100%Singapore24Piece/Pcs2606.4108.6 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    27/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176230
    Product Description
    Network equipment 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (SC Multimode), a new line of 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    299.76
    Unit Price USD]
    149.88
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    26/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176249
    Product Description
    MDA-CVT01 # & Converter Media Converter 1000 M, SC MM DX 550m 850nm fiber, 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    30
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    480
    Unit Price USD]
    16
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    26/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176249
    Product Description
    MDA-CVT01 # & Converter Media Converter 1000 M, fiber 1310nm 20km SC SM DX, a new 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    100
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1600
    Unit Price USD]
    16
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    26/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176249
    Product Description
    MDA-CVT01 # & Converter Media Converter 100 M, fiber 1310nm 20km SC SM DX, a new 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    50
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    390
    Unit Price USD]
    7.8
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    26/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176900
    Product Description
    000001 # & photoelectric converter Media converter 10/100 / 1000Mbps, new 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    207.19
    Unit Price USD]
    103.59
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    19/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85389019
    Product Description
    Ethernet media converters
    Origin Country
    Germany
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1627.86
    Unit Price USD]
    813.93
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    10/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176249
    Product Description
    Adapter image signal from the multimedia communication to digital communication Serial Micro Converter - HDMI to SDI Blackmagic Design maker, new 100% (Code: CONVCMIC / HS)
    Origin Country
    Singapore
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    3
    Unit
    Set
    Total Value [USD]
    189.72
    Unit Price USD]
    63.24
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    10/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176249
    Product Description
    Adapter image signal from digital interface to communicate serial multimedia Micro Converter - SDI to HDMI, maker Blackmagic Design, the new line of 100% (Code: CONVCMIC / SH)
    Origin Country
    Singapore
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Set
    Total Value [USD]
    126.48
    Unit Price USD]
    63.24
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    05/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85043140
    Product Description
    Intermediate frequency transformers for voltage converters Model AS-200-1 (BAL5041LX) 4: 1 Balun kW CW / 10 kW PEP, 1.8 -30 MHz core and windings heavy duty SO-239 standard. New 100%
    Origin Country
    Korea (Republic)
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    203
    Unit Price USD]
    101.5
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    04/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176229
    Product Description
    Photoelectric Conversion Device / Media converter, code AT-MMC2000 / SP-60, a new 100%
    Origin Country
    Singapore
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    24
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    2606.4
    Unit Price USD]
    108.6
Load more
1 2Next GoTo:

Media Converter Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Media Converter Importer Sample

img
img
Date 27/Oct/2017
Importer Name Co. Ltd. Koyo HANOI
Exporter Name JOINT STOCK COMPANY SECURITY SERVICES ALSOK VIET NAM
Product Description
Network equipment 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Con.........
HS Code85176230Value 299.76
Quantity 2Unit 149.88
Origin Country China
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Vietnam.
Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Media Converter.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.
Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
Discover market share of Vietnamese Media Converter companies.
  • Analyse market size of Vietnam.
  • Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Media Converter.
  • Discover market share of Vietnamese Media Converter companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.

Customs Data

Analyse Vietnamese Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Media Converter Import Data of Vietnam covers Vietnamese Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Media Converter importing into Vietnam. How our Vietnam Import Data of Media Converter and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Media Converter in Vietnam.
  • Track shipments of Vietnamese traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Media Converter in Vietnam to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Media Converter Import Data of Vietnam

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of media converter import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in