Vietnam Import Data of Juniper | Vietnam Import Statistics of Juniper

Check Vietnam import data of juniper collected from Vietnam customs. Search Vietnam import statistics of juniper

Juniper Trade Statistics of Vietnam Imports

Find juniper trade data of Vietnam imports. Search Vietnam trade statistics of juniper imports with importer name.
 
 
icon

116 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitTotal Value [USD]Unit Price USD] Vietnam Importer Name
31/Oct/201785176230Switches 24-port 10/100 / 1000BASE-T Ethernet Switch, Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplink ports 4. Model EX2200-24T-4G. Manufacturer Juniper. New 100% (no function transceivers).China4Piece/Pcs1920480 *** 11 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
31/Oct/201785177029SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40: The module card processing services for security equipment SRX 3000 supports 1GHz, 4GB Memory / CPU (brand-new 100% Juniper)Malaysia2Piece/Pcs56002800 ***
30/Oct/201785176221MX960-PREMIUM3-DC: Network equipment wired router MX960 includes the Junos, 2card RE, 3card SCBE, 4nguon DC, 2quat, 1loc wind, a logistic and technical support comes. Inability to acquire and broadcast, New 100%, Juniper performance.China19Piece/Pcs190047.510002.5 ***
30/Oct/201785177029MX-MPC1E-3D processor card module connected 1CPU MPC, MIC 2 card slots for network device wireless router MX, copyright L2 / L3 L2.5 and full, a logistic support go with. 100% new, Juniper performance.China20Piece/Pcs746003730 ***
30/Oct/201785177029MIC-3D-20GE-SFP Module MIC card 20 speed SFP ports 10/100/1000 network equipment for wireless routing MX. New 100%, Juniper performance.China40Piece/Pcs28800720 ***
30/Oct/201785176221MX960-PREMIUM3-DC: Network equipment wired router MX960 includes the Junos, 2card RE, 3card SCBE, 4nguon DC, 2quat, 1loc wind, a logistic and technical support comes. Inability to acquire and broadcast, New 100%, Juniper performance.China2Piece/Pcs2060010300 ***
30/Oct/201785177029MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP: Module card processing has 32 ports connecting MPC4E SFPP speed 10GE network equipment for wired MX routers, L3 and L3 VPN b.quyen full and a logistic support comes . 100% new, Juniper performance.China4Piece/Pcs8907922269.75 ***
30/Oct/201785176221SFPP-10GE-SR: SFP + ports Bridging speed 10GE, MMF, distance from 850nm to 300m. Inability to acquire and broadcast. New 100%, Juniper performance.Malaysia52Piece/Pcs245747.25 ***
30/Oct/201785176221SFPP-10GE-ER-XT: SFP + ports Bridging speed 10GE, SMF, distance from 1550nm to 40KM. Inability to acquire and broadcast. New 100%, Juniper performance.Malaysia16Piece/Pcs7200450 ***
30/Oct/201785176221EX2200-24P-4G: EX2200-48P-4G: EX2200 switches with 48 ports support network speed 10/100 / 1000Base, 4 fiber ports. (Juniper performance, the new 100%. The equipment does not function obtained and broadcast).China2Set1349.4674.7 ***
1 2345 ... 12Next GoTo:

Juniper Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Juniper Importer Sample

img
img
Date 31/Oct/2017
Importer Name Vietnam Technology Company Limited Thai Duong
Exporter Name WOFENG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Product Description
Switches 24-port 10/100 / 1000BASE-T Ethernet Swit.........
HS Code 85176230Value 1920
Quantity 4Unit 480
Origin Country China
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check market size and price of your product.
  • Find importers & exporters and know their market share.
  • Expand your business in potential industries.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business opportunities.
  • Track shipments of your competitors.

Customs Data

Analyse Vietnamese Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Juniper Import Data of Vietnam covers Vietnamese buyers, foreign suppliers and other customs-based details including – price, value, quantity, HS Code, product description, port, origin & destination country, etc. Our Juniper Customs Data of Vietnam imports help importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of various commodities importing into Vietnam. How our Market Research Report and Vietnam Import Data of Juniper are beneficial? Know from the following points:

  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Juniper in Vietnam & do business with right people only.
  • Track shipments of Vietnamese traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Juniper in Vietnam to take workable decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Juniper Import Data of Vietnam

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of juniper import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in