Vietnam Import Data of Dell Networking | Vietnam Import Statistics of Dell Networking

Check Vietnam import data of dell networking collected from Vietnam customs. Search Vietnam import statistics of dell networking

 

17 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitTotal Value [USD]Unit Price USD] Importer Name
27/Oct/201785176230Switches for signal-Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP +, 10GbE, SR, Wavelength 850nm, 300m Reach - Kit / 407-BBOU (RK0CX). New 100%China4Piece/Pcs6015 ***** 11 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
26/Oct/201785176229Computer network switch 100% brand new Dell, Dell Networking Smart Web Managed switches X1052P, 48x1GbE 4x10GbE, Item no: 210-AEIPChina3Set30301010 *****
20/Oct/201785176230Dell Networking switches Dell N2024 mark of 24 port 1GbE, 10GbE SFP + ports 2, .... attached HYS, 100% new goods. Equipment not capable radio receiver.Malaysia1Set797797 *****
20/Oct/201785176230Networking switches Dell brand Dell X1052, can manage through the web interface 48 1GbE ports, 4-port 10GbE, .... attached HYS, new customers are not 100% .Thiet capable radio transceiver online.Malaysia2Set1086543 *****
17/Oct/201785177099Dell Computer Parts brand: a framework for networking box 29T6YChina1Piece/Pcs194.1194.1 *****
17/Oct/201785176229Networking switches Dell N3024 (L3, 24x1GbE, 2xCombo, SFP + fixed 2x10GbE ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 1x PS 200W AC PSU, Hot Swap, with V-Lock / 2x Jumpercord) new 100%Malaysia1Piece/Pcs17201720 *****
17/Oct/201785176229Networking switches Dell N2048 (L2, 48x SFP + 10GbE 1GbE + 2x fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC Jumpercord) new 100%Malaysia1Piece/Pcs14201420 *****
17/Oct/201785176229Photoelectric conversion devices (Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit / 5M, Multi-Mode, LC-LC Fiber Cable) new 100%Malaysia8Piece/Pcs1112139 *****
17/Oct/201785176221Switches not broadcast receiver, Dell Switches, Networking N2048, 48x 1GbE, 10GbE SFP + 2x, JC, New 100%China2Piece/Pcs1452726 *****
17/Oct/201785176221Switches not broadcast receiver, Dell Switches, Networking S4048-ON, 48x 10GbE SFP +, 40GbE QSFP + ports 6x, 2x JC, Cable 1 Meter, 24 x Cable 3 Meters, New 100%China2Piece/Pcs74163708 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    27/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176230
    Product Description
    Switches for signal-Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP +, 10GbE, SR, Wavelength 850nm, 300m Reach - Kit / 407-BBOU (RK0CX). New 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    4
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    60
    Unit Price USD]
    15
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    26/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176229
    Product Description
    Computer network switch 100% brand new Dell, Dell Networking Smart Web Managed switches X1052P, 48x1GbE 4x10GbE, Item no: 210-AEIP
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    3
    Unit
    Set
    Total Value [USD]
    3030
    Unit Price USD]
    1010
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    20/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176230
    Product Description
    Dell Networking switches Dell N2024 mark of 24 port 1GbE, 10GbE SFP + ports 2, .... attached HYS, 100% new goods. Equipment not capable radio receiver.
    Origin Country
    Malaysia
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Set
    Total Value [USD]
    797
    Unit Price USD]
    797
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    20/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176230
    Product Description
    Networking switches Dell brand Dell X1052, can manage through the web interface 48 1GbE ports, 4-port 10GbE, .... attached HYS, new customers are not 100% .Thiet capable radio transceiver online.
    Origin Country
    Malaysia
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Set
    Total Value [USD]
    1086
    Unit Price USD]
    543
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    17/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85177099
    Product Description
    Dell Computer Parts brand: a framework for networking box 29T6Y
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    194.1
    Unit Price USD]
    194.1
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    17/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176229
    Product Description
    Networking switches Dell N3024 (L3, 24x1GbE, 2xCombo, SFP + fixed 2x10GbE ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 1x PS 200W AC PSU, Hot Swap, with V-Lock / 2x Jumpercord) new 100%
    Origin Country
    Malaysia
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1720
    Unit Price USD]
    1720
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    17/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176229
    Product Description
    Networking switches Dell N2048 (L2, 48x SFP + 10GbE 1GbE + 2x fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC Jumpercord) new 100%
    Origin Country
    Malaysia
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1420
    Unit Price USD]
    1420
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    17/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176229
    Product Description
    Photoelectric conversion devices (Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit / 5M, Multi-Mode, LC-LC Fiber Cable) new 100%
    Origin Country
    Malaysia
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    8
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1112
    Unit Price USD]
    139
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    17/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176221
    Product Description
    Switches not broadcast receiver, Dell Switches, Networking N2048, 48x 1GbE, 10GbE SFP + 2x, JC, New 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1452
    Unit Price USD]
    726
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    17/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176221
    Product Description
    Switches not broadcast receiver, Dell Switches, Networking S4048-ON, 48x 10GbE SFP +, 40GbE QSFP + ports 6x, 2x JC, Cable 1 Meter, 24 x Cable 3 Meters, New 100%
    Origin Country
    China
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    7416
    Unit Price USD]
    3708
Load more
1 2Next GoTo:

Dell Networking Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Dell Networking Importer Sample

img
img
Date 27/Oct/2017
Importer Name PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED ADVANCED TECH DATA SOLUTIONS (VIETNAM)
Exporter Name DELL GLOBAL BV (SINGAPORE BRANCH)
Product Description
Switches for signal-Dell Networking, Transceiver, .........
HS Code85176230Value 60
Quantity 4Unit 15
Origin Country China
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Vietnam.
Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Dell Networking.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.
Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
Discover market share of Vietnamese Dell Networking companies.
  • Analyse market size of Vietnam.
  • Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Dell Networking.
  • Discover market share of Vietnamese Dell Networking companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.

Customs Data

Analyse Vietnamese Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Dell Networking Import Data of Vietnam covers Vietnamese Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Dell Networking importing into Vietnam. How our Vietnam Import Data of Dell Networking and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Dell Networking in Vietnam.
  • Track shipments of Vietnamese traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Dell Networking in Vietnam to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Dell Networking Import Data of Vietnam

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of dell networking import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in

Ask for Sample Data and Demo