US Import Data of Dowel Ring | US Bill of Lading Database

Find detailed US import data of dowel ring contains shipper and consignee name, value, quantity, weight and more trade statistics based on US customs bill of lading database.

 
shipment icon

6 Shipments Records (Demo)

DateHTS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryUnloading PortQuantityUnitWeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
28/Jan/2020860290Ball bearing end block rail dowel steel rail
ChinaTacoma10CTN3,551**** ***** 30 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
22/Jan/2020848330Air nailers spare parts of air nailers ratchet tie down 15deg coil siding nailer 3/4 and deluxe airbrush kit battery transfer pump extension cord socket sds plus type chisel set 3pc grinding wheel 2.5 cfm vacuum pump plastic welding kit w/air and temp plastic welding kit w/temp.ad.j roller ball bearing 1 in hobby tool kit 5-1 doweling jia self centering roller ball bearing 5/8 in cable ties spotting scope-tripod mini orbital sander hook and loop cab.ties
air nailers spare parts of air nailers ratchet tie down 15deg coil siding nailer 3/4 and deluxe airbrush kit battery transfer pump extension cord socket sds plus type chisel set 3pc grinding wheel 2.5 cfm vacuum pump plastic welding kit w/air and temp plastic welding kit w/temp.ad.j roller ball bearing 1 in hobby tool kit 5-1 doweling jia self centering roller ball bearing 5/8 in cable ties spotting scope-tripod mini orbital sander hook and loop cab.ties
air nailers spare parts of air nailers ratchet tie down 15deg coil siding nailer 3/4 and deluxe airbrush kit battery transfer pump extension cord socket sds plus type chisel set 3pc grinding wheel 2.5 cfm vacuum pump plastic welding kit w/air and temp plastic welding kit w/temp.ad.j roller ball bearing 1 in hobby tool kit 5-1 doweling jia self centering roller ball bearing 5/8 in cable ties spotting scope-tripod mini orbital sander hook and loop cab.ties
ChinaLong Beach5,821PCS72,595**** *****
15/Jan/2020870829"a9078310800 air duct otr lh air-nozzle 130 pce hs-code: 870829 a9078311400 air duct lh feet-recess 117 pce hs-code: 870829 a9075841806 instruction manual can usa us-engl 2019- 200 pce hs-code: 870829 a9106831800 9051 storage tray autom.transm nafta 18 pce hs-code: 870829 a0029957977 cable fastener 4000 pce hs-code: 870829 a9079058406 lu key with 2 buttons 315mhz 640 pce hs-code: 870829 a9108321100 condensation drainage hose 600 pce hs-code: 870829 a9075010100 lu vent line 400 pce hs-code: 870829 a9073203600 lu linking rod compl 792 pce hs-code: 870829 a9073203600 lu linking rod compl 792 pce hs-code: 870829 a9073203600 lu linking rod compl 792 pce hs-code: 870829 a9073203600 lu linking rod compl 792 pce hs-code: 870829 a9073203600 lu linking rod compl 792 pce hs-code: 870829 a9073203600 lu linking rod com a9078310700 air duct otr rh 150 pce hs-code: 870829 n910105012041 hex screw mbn 10105-c m12x1, 5x140-10.9 2900 pce hs-code: 870829 n910105012041 hex screw mbn 10105-c m12x1, 5x140-10.9 2900pce hs-code: 870829 n910105012041 hex screw mbn 10105-c m12x1, 5x140-10.9 2900 pce hs-code: 870829 n910105012041 hex screw mbn 10105-c m12x1, 5x140-10.9 2900 pce hs-code: 870829 n91 n910105012005 hex screw mbn 10105-c m12x1, 5x110-10.9 1200 pce hs-code: 870829 a9078311400 air duct lh feet-recess 117 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 78 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 78 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 78 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 312 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 312 pce hs-code: 87082 a9078311400 air duct lh feet-recess 117 pce hs-code: 870829 a9078802500 zb console rh 36 pce hs-code: 870829 a9074600300 lu steering shaft 4wd 320 pce hs-code: 870829 a9108270200 9051 cover grill for loudspeaker ctr 448 pce hs-code: 870829 a9068210289 cable duct / spriegelmodul 1000 pce hs-code: 870829 a9078310600 air duct otr lh 150 pce hs-code: 870829 a0009919240 spreader rivet 4000 pce hs-code: 870829 a9074708100 lu fuel hose frt feed diesel 300 pce hs-code: 870829 a9074708100 lu fuel hose frt feed diesel 300 pce hs-code: 870829 a9074708100 lu fuel hose frt feed diesel 300 pce hs-code: 870829 a9074708100 lu fuel hose frt feed diesel 300 pce hs-code: 870829 a9074708100 lu fuel hose frt feed diesel 300 pce hs-cod a9107606000 lu locking set 40 pce hs-code: 870829 a0009983585 dowel 8000 pce hs-code: 870829 a0009983585 dowel 8000 pce hs-code: 870829a0009980500 protective cap 990 pce hs-code: 870829 a0009980500 protective cap 990 pce hs-code: 870829 a0009919240 spreader rivet 4000 pce hs-code: 870829 a0009919240 spreader rive a9108270200 9051 cover grill for loudspe aker ctr 448 pce hs-code: 870829 n910105012005 hex screw mbn 10105-c m12x1, 5x110-10.9 1200 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 312 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 312 pce hs-code: 870829 a9107606800 zb bearing bracket r.e.door 312"Netherlands AntillesCharleston408PKG129,002**** *****
10/Jan/2020732510Hole foot bracket overhead tube support bracket steel mesh clip steel mesh butterfly clip short springloaded nut socket head cap post cap dowel pin panel hinge block plunger empty canton 8 plywood case(s) =8 package(s) hs 7325101000
ChinaNew York/newark Area Newark8PKG13,041**** *****
10/Jan/2020841581"screw, shoulder slotted head mach valve, needle assy float, carburetor crankshaft assy tank, fuel assy shaft, balance plug, drain assy wire, ground assy cup, starter gasket, muffler rewind assy cover, crankcase shield, cylinder lever, governor assy seal, base hose, breather shield hose, fuel cylinder/sleeve assy a nd machining dipstick assy stud, exhaust muffler/guard assy housing, switch assy blower/rewind housing assy ring, piston (top) ring, piston (middle) ring, expander ring, oil arm, rocker cover, retainer tang, governor idle spring bracket, regulator pin, cotter dowel, sleeve lock, retainer retainer, valve spring cap, valve spring, valve pushrod adapter, carbur etor fan, flywheel gasket, exhaust tube, breather screw, hex washer hd thd rolling starter, rewind assy key bearing, ball screen assy oil fill tube/dipstick assy gear, cam assy bracket, control assy coil, ignition assy seat, needle valve jet, main screw, hex washer headgasket, air cleaner tank, fuel (p-290 black) assy screw, mounting carburetor (plugged) as sy guard, muffler valve, intake valve, exhaust tappet, valve crankshaft/bearing assy gear/release assy screw, tapping hex washer head engine packed dn: 0800741072 0800741073 0800741074 0800743201 0800743408 0800743494 0800749497 0800749630 0800749498 0800743616 0800749465 0800749466 0800749496 0800736686 0800718248 0800736596 0800730544 0800730547 0800730548
"
ChinaLong Beach35PKG14,680**** *****
12345...90NextGoTo:
loading icon

Ask for Sample Data and Demo