Ukraine Import Data of Smart Switch | Ukraine Import Statistics of Smart Switch

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of smart switch collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of smart switch imports.
 

42 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
28/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment for switching networks, designed and equipped for retail trade, does not contain radio equipment: Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP +, LAN Base art. WS-C2960X-48TD-L-2pcs.Controlled Switch SF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch Art. SF220-24P-K9-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch art. SF302-08PP-K9-EU-10pcs.Controlled Switch SF200-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH Art. SLM224GT-EU-10pcs. Operated switch SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch art. SLM248GT-EU-2pcs. Unmanaged Switch SG112-24 COMPACT 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH Art. SG112-24-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF220-48P 48-PORT 10/100 POE SMART PLUS art. SF220-48P-K9-EU-1pcControlled switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T / SFP LAN Lite art. WS-C2960 + 24PC-S-1pc. Controlled switch SF302-08MPP 8-PORT 10/100 MAX POE + MANAGED SWITCH art. SF302-08MPP-K9-EU-1pc Controlled Switch SF110D-08 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP S WITCH Art.SF110D-08-EU-70pcs. Controlled Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch Art. SG220-50-K9-EU-1pcControlled Switch Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Art. WS-C2960X-48TS-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch w / Gig Uplinks Art.SF300-24PP-K9-EU-2pcs. Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art.SRW208-K9-G5-10pcs Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-2pcs.Managed switch SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SFP MANAGED SWITCH art.SG300-28SFP-K9-EU-1pc Operated switch SF220-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART PLUS SWITCH art. SF220-24-K9-EU-3pcs.Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art. SRW208-K9-G5-16p. Managed switch SG200-08P 8-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH art.SLM2008PT-EU-3pcs. Cisco SG500-28 Managed Switch 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch Art. SG500-28-K9-G5-2s. Unmanaged switch SG110-16 16-PORT art. SG110-16-EU-5pcs.Unmanaged switch SG110D-08 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH Art. SG110D-08-EU-10pcs. The manufacturer of Cisco Systems, Inc. is a manufacturer of CNC Trademark CISCOCHINA0UA100080285.9444025.04225 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
27/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "CHINA0UA1000201963.5588745.02743 *****
27/Apr/20178517709000"1.Chastyny ​​apparatus for transmitting / receiving / converting information in the wired communications service as part of a professional television studio, do not contain radio transmitters and receivers: Art.1040010, MADI-108 G2, Artist Madi Client Card, 8-port Artist client card to connect MADI signals via coax or fiber (optional, requires SFP MADI Modul, Item Nr. 1990002, 1990003, 1990047, not included); cascadeable client card for amaximum of 64 audio channels; connector type 2x BNC or LC duplex / 8- channel customer card MADI signals. Supports cascade connection of up to 64 channels in one MADI stream. It is intended to connect the audio panel panel data to remote panels or claim redachi multichannel audio signal to audio routers for fiber optic cable and koaksyolnym MADI channels - 2 sht.Art.1990002, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps / 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to - 8 dBm) / Duplex module for MADI, PMX , RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); distance coverage depending on the attenuation of fibers used: 50 / 125mkm, fiber to bahatomodovoe: 2.000m (1.864mi), used for connecting board network device (switch, router, etc.) to the optical fiber network or in.drotu called "" connection. - 2 sht.Art.1990047, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps, 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to -8 dBm); Distance to cover depending on attenuation of fiber used: 50/125? M Multimode-Fiber up to: 2.000m (1.864mi). / Duplex module for MADI, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); used to connect the audio panel / panel data to remote panels or for transmitting multichannel audio signal into sound routers - 2 sht.Art.1040006, CAT5-108 G2, Artist CAT5 Client Card, 8-port Artist client card for connecting Artist control panels via CAT5 cable; maximum cable length 300m (984 feet) with CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); connector type RJ45. / Client card with 8 ports for connection of Artist control panels for installation in a product line matrix switches Artist CAT5 cable; Maximum cable length 300 m (984 ft) for CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); Connector type RJ45. - 1 sht.Art.1290020, SPX-AES, AES3 Modul for the RSP2318 SmartPanel, Expansion module for the expansion slot in the RSP Smartpanel plattform. The module offers an AES3 interface (BNC and RJ-45 Connector), that allows connectivity to Riedel Digital Intercom Matrices via AES3. / Expansion Module Series RSP smart panel for connecting digital matrix called "" RIEDEL communication interface AES3 (BNC and RJ-45). - 1 sht.Art.1930024, MN-HD-6, SDI video input / output card, BNC 6: 1 + 2 Video In, 3 + "GERMANY0UA1250602.31513862.72628 *****
27/Apr/201785176200001.Prystroyi for Routing and switching wired network connection, ObladnannyaCisco for service replacement, not for sale: art. SF220-48P-K9-EU, SF200-48P48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch, 48-port switch for placing vtelekomunikats iynu -1sht Cisco rack. Contains electronic means tavyprominyuvalnyh devices can vyokrystovuvatysya in Ukraine usmuhah frequencies public. Not zakomuflovani not disguised notcontains incorporates wireless receiver or transmitter contains zasobivshyfruvannya and receivers of global satellite navigation systems. Yavlyayetsyachastynoyu equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production of CN. .CHINA0UA1002303390.9488314 *****
25/Apr/20178711100000"1.Spare parts are for vulcanized rubber vehicles: FE01987Wheel stabilizer MERCEDES W2 10 / W140" "F" "D = 26mm" "91 -" "02-24p; FE04443 Opal Omega / Opel Vectra / Opel Calibra-30pcs; FE04707 SealantblockOpel Kadett / Opel V ectra / Opel Omega-30p; FE05014SilenblockMercedes-Benz-4p; FE18075 MERCEDES Vi Stabilizer bush (638) FD = 24mm "96-03-30p; FE22714 Peugeot 307 / Peugeot 308 stabilizer bush -4pcs; FE22715Switch stabilizer Peugeot 307 / Citroen C4 / Peugeot 308-4; FE27038 Vulcan stabilizer VW-Audi-30; FE27330 FORD / VW Gal axy / Sharan-6; FE27446 bushing stabilizer DACIA / RENAU LT Logan / Sandero "F" "D = 23mm" "04-10p; FE31346 Busy stabilizer VW Multivan V / Transporter "F" "03-10" FE31354 VW Transporter bushing "" 90 - "" 03-10pcs; FE31357 Touareg7L / 7P "F" "04-12"; FE36388 MERCEDES W2 stabilizer bush 03 "" 16 mm "" R "" 00-4 "; FE36391 MERCEDES W2 03" "13,3 mm" "R" "00 -4" FE39166 CITROEN / MIT SUBISHI / PEUGEOT C4 / Outlander / 4007 stabilizer bushing " "FD = 2 1mm" "06-4pcs;FE44728 OPEL / RENAUL T Belt Moving B / Master Stabilizer "10-10pcs; FE47580 Shock Absorber MERCEDES / SMART "" R-4pcs;FE33965 CITRO bushing stabilizer "JAPAN9UA500630657755.9998151 *****
25/Apr/201784798997901.Intelektualnyy povitroosushuvach transformer STB-101-1PE complete with mounting flange roz.1 / 2-dyuym.- 2sht. povitroosushuvach Smart STB-101-2PE transformer complete with mounting flange roz.1 / 2 dyuym.- 2sht.Povitroosushuvach STB (Intelektualnyypovitroosushuvach transformer) - a device that removes moisture from the air that penetrates into the main tank olyvonapovnenoho transformer tank or expander switch input winding transformer load. As used desiccant silica gel. Designed to own vyrobnytstvatransformatoriv.Vyrobnyk: Qualitrol Company LLC.Krayina manufacturer: USTorhovelna mark: QUALITROL. .UNITED STATES0UA11208045.649061.334467 *****
25/Apr/20179013802000"1.Prystroyi liquid crystal of an active matrix, LCD display 15.6" "dlyanoutbuka ACER LCD PANEL.15.6'W.WXGA.NGL art.-KL.1560D.010, -1sht. The LCD screen is 4.7" "from platoyukeruvannya and keys dlyasmartfona switch on ACER LCD MODULE WITH BATT art.-6M.HF7H9.A01, -1sht. No data producers, trade mark-INNOLUX, WINGTECH; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;. "CHINA0UA1000200.4437.18382195 *****
25/Apr/20178536508000"1.Elektrychna apparatus for switching electric circuits, switches for external voltage 220VNastinnyy mikrohvylovyydatchyk art. HDL-MSOUT.4W -1sht. Datchykruhu the ceiling art. HDL-MSP02.4C -3sht.Stelovyy motion sensor and osvitlenostiart. HDL-MSP07M.4C -5sht. sensortepla-art module. TS / C 1.0 -13sht. Shynnyyinterfeys, US art. HDL-MPPI.46 -12sht.Shynnyy interface, EU art. HDL-MPPI.48-11sht.Chastyny ​​for automatic light management- Lynn HDL and electricity load "" smart house "" does not contain radioelektron them in vehicles and vyprominyuvalnyhprystroyi that can vykorystovuvatsya territo ry in Ukraine chastotzahalnoho bands in use. No special equipment belongs to the secret otrymannyainformatsiyi and encryption technology.. "CHINA0UA1251004654.9999425 *****
25/Apr/20178536490090"1.Elektrychna abozahystu apparatus for switching electrical circuits, voltage 220 -250V: Relay channels 10 and 12 art.HDL-M / R12.10.1-7sht. 16A Relay 12 channels Art. HDL-M / R12.16.1 -5sht. Relay 16 channels 10 and art. HDL-M / R16.10.1 -7sht. relay 16 16 Aart channels. HDL-M / R16.16.1 -1sht. relay, 8 channels 10A art.HDL-MR0810.432 -2sht. Perekydnerele management 2 shutters motor art. HDL-MW02.431 -2sht.Chastyny ​​access to systems and automatic light control ielektronavantazh th ennyam HDL "" smart house "" for use in cars shemahprotyavariynoyi omatyky and relaying electrical machines, transformers and l It electro eredach with short circuit and overload, do not contain sobiv for radio electronic devices and emitters thatcan vykorystovuvatsya the territory Englis Raina in the bands zahalnohokorystu tion.. "CHINA0UA125100133486.000085 *****
24/Apr/20176204440000"1.Prystroyi liquid crystal of an active matrix, LCD display 15.6" "dlyanoutbuka ACER LCD PANEL.15.6'W.WXGA.NGL art.-KL.1560D.010, -1sht. The LCD screen is 4.7" "from platoyukeruvannya and keys dlyasmartfona switch on ACER LCD MODULE WITH BATT art.-6M.HF7H9.A01, -1sht. No data producers, trade mark-INNOLUX, WINGTECH; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;. "TURKEY69UA10011022.65653.3121509 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. Equipment for switching networks, designed and equipped for retail trade, does not contain radio equipment: Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP +, LAN Base art. WS-C2960X-48TD-L-2pcs.Controlled Switch SF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch Art. SF220-24P-K9-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch art. SF302-08PP-K9-EU-10pcs.Controlled Switch SF200-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH Art. SLM224GT-EU-10pcs. Operated switch SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch art. SLM248GT-EU-2pcs. Unmanaged Switch SG112-24 COMPACT 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH Art. SG112-24-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF220-48P 48-PORT 10/100 POE SMART PLUS art. SF220-48P-K9-EU-1pcControlled switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T / SFP LAN Lite art. WS-C2960 + 24PC-S-1pc. Controlled switch SF302-08MPP 8-PORT 10/100 MAX POE + MANAGED SWITCH art. SF302-08MPP-K9-EU-1pc Controlled Switch SF110D-08 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP S WITCH Art.SF110D-08-EU-70pcs. Controlled Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch Art. SG220-50-K9-EU-1pcControlled Switch Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Art. WS-C2960X-48TS-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch w / Gig Uplinks Art.SF300-24PP-K9-EU-2pcs. Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art.SRW208-K9-G5-10pcs Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-2pcs.Managed switch SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SFP MANAGED SWITCH art.SG300-28SFP-K9-EU-1pc Operated switch SF220-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART PLUS SWITCH art. SF220-24-K9-EU-3pcs.Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art. SRW208-K9-G5-16p. Managed switch SG200-08P 8-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH art.SLM2008PT-EU-3pcs. Cisco SG500-28 Managed Switch 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch Art. SG500-28-K9-G5-2s. Unmanaged switch SG110-16 16-PORT art. SG110-16-EU-5pcs.Unmanaged switch SG110D-08 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH Art. SG110D-08-EU-10pcs. The manufacturer of Cisco Systems, Inc. is a manufacturer of CNC Trademark CISCO
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100080
    Net Weight
    285.94
    Total Value [USD]
    44025.04225
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100020
    Net Weight
    1963.55
    Total Value [USD]
    88745.02743
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    "1.Chastyny ​​apparatus for transmitting / receiving / converting information in the wired communications service as part of a professional television studio, do not contain radio transmitters and receivers: Art.1040010, MADI-108 G2, Artist Madi Client Card, 8-port Artist client card to connect MADI signals via coax or fiber (optional, requires SFP MADI Modul, Item Nr. 1990002, 1990003, 1990047, not included); cascadeable client card for amaximum of 64 audio channels; connector type 2x BNC or LC duplex / 8- channel customer card MADI signals. Supports cascade connection of up to 64 channels in one MADI stream. It is intended to connect the audio panel panel data to remote panels or claim redachi multichannel audio signal to audio routers for fiber optic cable and koaksyolnym MADI channels - 2 sht.Art.1990002, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps / 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to - 8 dBm) / Duplex module for MADI, PMX , RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); distance coverage depending on the attenuation of fibers used: 50 / 125mkm, fiber to bahatomodovoe: 2.000m (1.864mi), used for connecting board network device (switch, router, etc.) to the optical fiber network or in.drotu called "" connection. - 2 sht.Art.1990047, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps, 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to -8 dBm); Distance to cover depending on attenuation of fiber used: 50/125? M Multimode-Fiber up to: 2.000m (1.864mi). / Duplex module for MADI, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); used to connect the audio panel / panel data to remote panels or for transmitting multichannel audio signal into sound routers - 2 sht.Art.1040006, CAT5-108 G2, Artist CAT5 Client Card, 8-port Artist client card for connecting Artist control panels via CAT5 cable; maximum cable length 300m (984 feet) with CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); connector type RJ45. / Client card with 8 ports for connection of Artist control panels for installation in a product line matrix switches Artist CAT5 cable; Maximum cable length 300 m (984 ft) for CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); Connector type RJ45. - 1 sht.Art.1290020, SPX-AES, AES3 Modul for the RSP2318 SmartPanel, Expansion module for the expansion slot in the RSP Smartpanel plattform. The module offers an AES3 interface (BNC and RJ-45 Connector), that allows connectivity to Riedel Digital Intercom Matrices via AES3. / Expansion Module Series RSP smart panel for connecting digital matrix called "" RIEDEL communication interface AES3 (BNC and RJ-45). - 1 sht.Art.1930024, MN-HD-6, SDI video input / output card, BNC 6: 1 + 2 Video In, 3 + "
    Origin Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125060
    Net Weight
    2.315
    Total Value [USD]
    13862.72628
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Prystroyi for Routing and switching wired network connection, ObladnannyaCisco for service replacement, not for sale: art. SF220-48P-K9-EU, SF200-48P48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch, 48-port switch for placing vtelekomunikats iynu -1sht Cisco rack. Contains electronic means tavyprominyuvalnyh devices can vyokrystovuvatysya in Ukraine usmuhah frequencies public. Not zakomuflovani not disguised notcontains incorporates wireless receiver or transmitter contains zasobivshyfruvannya and receivers of global satellite navigation systems. Yavlyayetsyachastynoyu equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production of CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100230
    Net Weight
    3
    Total Value [USD]
    390.9488314
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8711100000
    Product Description
    "1.Spare parts are for vulcanized rubber vehicles: FE01987Wheel stabilizer MERCEDES W2 10 / W140" "F" "D = 26mm" "91 -" "02-24p; FE04443 Opal Omega / Opel Vectra / Opel Calibra-30pcs; FE04707 SealantblockOpel Kadett / Opel V ectra / Opel Omega-30p; FE05014SilenblockMercedes-Benz-4p; FE18075 MERCEDES Vi Stabilizer bush (638) FD = 24mm "96-03-30p; FE22714 Peugeot 307 / Peugeot 308 stabilizer bush -4pcs; FE22715Switch stabilizer Peugeot 307 / Citroen C4 / Peugeot 308-4; FE27038 Vulcan stabilizer VW-Audi-30; FE27330 FORD / VW Gal axy / Sharan-6; FE27446 bushing stabilizer DACIA / RENAU LT Logan / Sandero "F" "D = 23mm" "04-10p; FE31346 Busy stabilizer VW Multivan V / Transporter "F" "03-10" FE31354 VW Transporter bushing "" 90 - "" 03-10pcs; FE31357 Touareg7L / 7P "F" "04-12"; FE36388 MERCEDES W2 stabilizer bush 03 "" 16 mm "" R "" 00-4 "; FE36391 MERCEDES W2 03" "13,3 mm" "R" "00 -4" FE39166 CITROEN / MIT SUBISHI / PEUGEOT C4 / Outlander / 4007 stabilizer bushing " "FD = 2 1mm" "06-4pcs;FE44728 OPEL / RENAUL T Belt Moving B / Master Stabilizer "10-10pcs; FE47580 Shock Absorber MERCEDES / SMART "" R-4pcs;FE33965 CITRO bushing stabilizer "
    Origin Country
    JAPAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    9
    Unit
    UA500630
    Net Weight
    657
    Total Value [USD]
    755.9998151
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8479899790
    Product Description
    1.Intelektualnyy povitroosushuvach transformer STB-101-1PE complete with mounting flange roz.1 / 2-dyuym.- 2sht. povitroosushuvach Smart STB-101-2PE transformer complete with mounting flange roz.1 / 2 dyuym.- 2sht.Povitroosushuvach STB (Intelektualnyypovitroosushuvach transformer) - a device that removes moisture from the air that penetrates into the main tank olyvonapovnenoho transformer tank or expander switch input winding transformer load. As used desiccant silica gel. Designed to own vyrobnytstvatransformatoriv.Vyrobnyk: Qualitrol Company LLC.Krayina manufacturer: USTorhovelna mark: QUALITROL. .
    Origin Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA112080
    Net Weight
    45.64
    Total Value [USD]
    9061.334467
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    9013802000
    Product Description
    "1.Prystroyi liquid crystal of an active matrix, LCD display 15.6" "dlyanoutbuka ACER LCD PANEL.15.6'W.WXGA.NGL art.-KL.1560D.010, -1sht. The LCD screen is 4.7" "from platoyukeruvannya and keys dlyasmartfona switch on ACER LCD MODULE WITH BATT art.-6M.HF7H9.A01, -1sht. No data producers, trade mark-INNOLUX, WINGTECH; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100020
    Net Weight
    0.44
    Total Value [USD]
    37.18382195
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8536508000
    Product Description
    "1.Elektrychna apparatus for switching electric circuits, switches for external voltage 220VNastinnyy mikrohvylovyydatchyk art. HDL-MSOUT.4W -1sht. Datchykruhu the ceiling art. HDL-MSP02.4C -3sht.Stelovyy motion sensor and osvitlenostiart. HDL-MSP07M.4C -5sht. sensortepla-art module. TS / C 1.0 -13sht. Shynnyyinterfeys, US art. HDL-MPPI.46 -12sht.Shynnyy interface, EU art. HDL-MPPI.48-11sht.Chastyny ​​for automatic light management- Lynn HDL and electricity load "" smart house "" does not contain radioelektron them in vehicles and vyprominyuvalnyhprystroyi that can vykorystovuvatsya territo ry in Ukraine chastotzahalnoho bands in use. No special equipment belongs to the secret otrymannyainformatsiyi and encryption technology.. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    4
    Total Value [USD]
    654.9999425
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8536490090
    Product Description
    "1.Elektrychna abozahystu apparatus for switching electrical circuits, voltage 220 -250V: Relay channels 10 and 12 art.HDL-M / R12.10.1-7sht. 16A Relay 12 channels Art. HDL-M / R12.16.1 -5sht. Relay 16 channels 10 and art. HDL-M / R16.10.1 -7sht. relay 16 16 Aart channels. HDL-M / R16.16.1 -1sht. relay, 8 channels 10A art.HDL-MR0810.432 -2sht. Perekydnerele management 2 shutters motor art. HDL-MW02.431 -2sht.Chastyny ​​access to systems and automatic light control ielektronavantazh th ennyam HDL "" smart house "" for use in cars shemahprotyavariynoyi omatyky and relaying electrical machines, transformers and l It electro eredach with short circuit and overload, do not contain sobiv for radio electronic devices and emitters thatcan vykorystovuvatsya the territory Englis Raina in the bands zahalnohokorystu tion.. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    13
    Total Value [USD]
    3486.000085
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    24/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    6204440000
    Product Description
    "1.Prystroyi liquid crystal of an active matrix, LCD display 15.6" "dlyanoutbuka ACER LCD PANEL.15.6'W.WXGA.NGL art.-KL.1560D.010, -1sht. The LCD screen is 4.7" "from platoyukeruvannya and keys dlyasmartfona switch on ACER LCD MODULE WITH BATT art.-6M.HF7H9.A01, -1sht. No data producers, trade mark-INNOLUX, WINGTECH; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;. "
    Origin Country
    TURKEY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    69
    Unit
    UA100110
    Net Weight
    22.65
    Total Value [USD]
    653.3121509
Load more
1 2345Next GoTo:

Smart Switch Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Smart Switch Importer Sample

img
img
Date 28/Apr/2017
Importer Name "Іноземне підприємство ""Логін"""
Importer Address
03113, проспект Перемоги 62-Бм. Київ, Україна
Exporter Name Cisco Systems INT BV
Product Description
1. Equipment for switching networks, designed and .........
HS Code8517620000Value 44025.04225
Quantity 0Unit UA100080
Net Weight 285.94
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Smart Switch.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Smart Switch companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Smart Switch.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Smart Switch companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Smart Switch Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Smart Switch importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Smart Switch and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Smart Switch in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Smart Switch in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Smart Switch Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of smart switch import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in