Ukraine Import Data of Sfp 10g Sr | Ukraine Import Statistics of Sfp 10g Sr

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of sfp 10g sr collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of sfp 10g sr imports.
 

16 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
28/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment for switching networks, designed and equipped for retail trade, does not contain radio equipment: Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP +, LAN Base art. WS-C2960X-48TD-L-2pcs.Controlled Switch SF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch Art. SF220-24P-K9-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch art. SF302-08PP-K9-EU-10pcs.Controlled Switch SF200-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH Art. SLM224GT-EU-10pcs. Operated switch SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch art. SLM248GT-EU-2pcs. Unmanaged Switch SG112-24 COMPACT 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH Art. SG112-24-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF220-48P 48-PORT 10/100 POE SMART PLUS art. SF220-48P-K9-EU-1pcControlled switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T / SFP LAN Lite art. WS-C2960 + 24PC-S-1pc. Controlled switch SF302-08MPP 8-PORT 10/100 MAX POE + MANAGED SWITCH art. SF302-08MPP-K9-EU-1pc Controlled Switch SF110D-08 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP S WITCH Art.SF110D-08-EU-70pcs. Controlled Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch Art. SG220-50-K9-EU-1pcControlled Switch Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Art. WS-C2960X-48TS-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch w / Gig Uplinks Art.SF300-24PP-K9-EU-2pcs. Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art.SRW208-K9-G5-10pcs Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-2pcs.Managed switch SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SFP MANAGED SWITCH art.SG300-28SFP-K9-EU-1pc Operated switch SF220-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART PLUS SWITCH art. SF220-24-K9-EU-3pcs.Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art. SRW208-K9-G5-16p. Managed switch SG200-08P 8-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH art.SLM2008PT-EU-3pcs. Cisco SG500-28 Managed Switch 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch Art. SG500-28-K9-G5-2s. Unmanaged switch SG110-16 16-PORT art. SG110-16-EU-5pcs.Unmanaged switch SG110D-08 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH Art. SG110D-08-EU-10pcs. The manufacturer of Cisco Systems, Inc. is a manufacturer of CNC Trademark CISCOCHINA0UA100080285.9444025.04225 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
28/Apr/201785176200001.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: SFP-1G-FX, module SFP 1000BASE-SX 2MM LC 2KM 1310nm DDM - 20pcs. SFP-10G-IR, Module SFP + 10GBASE-IR Lite 2SM LC 2KM 1310nm - 30sht. XFP-10G-LR-BX-D, ModulXFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1330 / RX1270nm - 4 pieces. XFP-10G-LR-BX-U, ModulXFP10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1270 / RX1330nm - 3pc. SFP-100Mb-FX, module SFP100Base-FX 2MM LC 2KM 1310nm DDM - 106sht. SFP-1G-EX, module SFP 1000BASE-LX 2SMLC 40KM 1310nm DDM - 10pc. SFP-10G-LR, The module SFP + 10GBASE-LR 2SM LC 20KM 1310nmNR - 4 pieces. XFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-module SR XFP 2MM 850nm LC 300M - 4sht.Torhovelna brand: Shenzhen Lightecs Technology Co, LtdVyrobnyk: Shenzhen Lightecs Technology Co, LtdKrayina production: CN. .CHINA0UA1002003.92034.86039 *****
28/Apr/201785176990001.Obladnannya for switching networks designed and completed retail, contains incorporates radio, transceiver (included art.WS-C4500X-16SFP +) GLC-T Art. GLC-T-31sht. transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Art. SFP-10G-SR = -20sht. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc.Krayina production MYTorhovelna brand CISCO.MALAYSIA51UA1000802.113881.70169 *****
28/Apr/201785176990001.Obladnannya for switching networks designed and completed retail, contains incorporates radio, transceiver 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP transceiver module, MMF / SMF, 1310nm, DOM art. GLC-LH-SMD = -8sht. transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM art. GLC-SX-MMD = -28sht. transceiver 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range art. SFP-10G-LR-X = -5sht. transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Art. SFP-10G-SR = -16sht. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc.Krayina production CNTorhovelna brand CISCO.CHINA57UA1000802.18628418.87259 *****
27/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "CHINA0UA1000201963.5588745.02743 *****
21/Apr/201785176200001.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: GFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE + Module-SFP 2MM SR 850nm LC 300M - 50sht.Torhovelna brand: Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co , LtdVyrobnyk: Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co, LtdKrayina production: CN. .CHINA0UA1002003.3513.4998913 *****
20/Apr/20178517620000"1.Modul interface to the switch does not contain in its composition and receiver bezprovodnohoperedavacha: HPE BLc 10Gb SFP + SR Transceiver, art.455883-B21 -8sht., The switch module to contain some kind of transmitter bezprovodnoho tapryymacha: HPE B-series 16Gb SFP + SW XCVR, art.QK724A -8sht .; interfeysnyydlya the switch module contain some kind of transmitter and receiver bezprovodnoho: HPE BLc 10Gb SFP + SR Transceiver, art.455883-B21 -8sht .; module komutatorune containing in its composition bezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver: HPE B-series16Gb SFP + SW XCVR, art.QK724A -8sht., trademark - "" HP "" Country of - CN.Vyrobnyk - "" Hewlett-Packard Company "".. "CHINA0UA1001301.6731357.160142 *****
18/Apr/201785177090001.Chastyny ​​equipment vykorystovuyetsyav part of the telecommunications equipment used in cellular networks, civil, optychnyypidsylyuvach 10Gb Eth SR SFP + trancieverdlya all types of art. 2318169-4sht. (Does not include in its composition peredavachiabo receivers and transmitters, not mistytradioelektronnyh devices and emitters) .Torhovelna Brand: HuaweiKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. .CHINA0UA1251000.2313.4399456 *****
13/Apr/201785177090001.Chastyny ​​hardware for switching networks, does not contain some kind of radio equipment, system console to IP-phone 32 Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones art. SPA500S-3pc. the router interface card EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP (100M / 1G) or GE (10M / 100M / 1G) Spare art. EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU = -1sht. interface module to a switch (part of art.WS-C3850-48F-L) C3850-NM-2-10G art. C3850-NM-2-10G-8 pieces. the router interface module (part of art.ISR4431-SEC / K9) 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module Art. NIM-ES2-4-4sht. interface module to the router Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal) Art. VIC2-4FXO = -1sht. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc.Krayina production CNTorhovelna brand CISCO.CHINA0UA1000807.467257.104018 *****
11/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment for the reception and transmission of data between two points through zminyoptychnoyi wave for leading network connection is not included in Part 3 rozdylu 5Spysku dual-use goods that can be used in stvorennizvychaynyh types of arms, viyskovoyi or special equipment, transmitters or not mistyatperedavachi and receivers: - The optical transceiver module interface (converter inelectric optical signals and vice versa), is used to connect network equipment (switches, routers, or similar device, as with port SFP / XFP, GBIC), the optical fiber is designed to create channels dupleksnyhz'yednan data transmission technology Ethernet, SDH, Fiber Channel: -art.OLSP-10G-20 interface module OmniOptic SFP + 10Gb LR (20km), SM , 1310, LC, DDM -70 sht.-art.OLX-W10G-20-T12 interface module OmniOptic XFP WDM 20km LC, 1270 -7 sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-20-T12 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 20 km , LC, 1270 -40sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-20-T13 interface module O mniOptic SFP + WDM 20 km, LC, 1330 -46sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-40-T12 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 40 km, LC, 1270 -5sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-40-T13 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 40 km, LC, 1330 -5sht.-art.OLSP-10G-03 interface module OmniOptic SFP + MM 10Gb 300m -20 sht.- and t.OLSP-10G-03hp interface module OmniOptic SFP + SR -2 sht.Krayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - OmniOpticVyrobnyk - SHANGHAI LANHAO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDCHINA0UA10020059249.000148 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. Equipment for switching networks, designed and equipped for retail trade, does not contain radio equipment: Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP +, LAN Base art. WS-C2960X-48TD-L-2pcs.Controlled Switch SF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch Art. SF220-24P-K9-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch art. SF302-08PP-K9-EU-10pcs.Controlled Switch SF200-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH Art. SLM224GT-EU-10pcs. Operated switch SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch art. SLM248GT-EU-2pcs. Unmanaged Switch SG112-24 COMPACT 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH Art. SG112-24-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF220-48P 48-PORT 10/100 POE SMART PLUS art. SF220-48P-K9-EU-1pcControlled switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T / SFP LAN Lite art. WS-C2960 + 24PC-S-1pc. Controlled switch SF302-08MPP 8-PORT 10/100 MAX POE + MANAGED SWITCH art. SF302-08MPP-K9-EU-1pc Controlled Switch SF110D-08 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP S WITCH Art.SF110D-08-EU-70pcs. Controlled Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch Art. SG220-50-K9-EU-1pcControlled Switch Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Art. WS-C2960X-48TS-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch w / Gig Uplinks Art.SF300-24PP-K9-EU-2pcs. Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art.SRW208-K9-G5-10pcs Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-2pcs.Managed switch SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SFP MANAGED SWITCH art.SG300-28SFP-K9-EU-1pc Operated switch SF220-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART PLUS SWITCH art. SF220-24-K9-EU-3pcs.Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art. SRW208-K9-G5-16p. Managed switch SG200-08P 8-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH art.SLM2008PT-EU-3pcs. Cisco SG500-28 Managed Switch 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch Art. SG500-28-K9-G5-2s. Unmanaged switch SG110-16 16-PORT art. SG110-16-EU-5pcs.Unmanaged switch SG110D-08 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH Art. SG110D-08-EU-10pcs. The manufacturer of Cisco Systems, Inc. is a manufacturer of CNC Trademark CISCO
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100080
    Net Weight
    285.94
    Total Value [USD]
    44025.04225
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: SFP-1G-FX, module SFP 1000BASE-SX 2MM LC 2KM 1310nm DDM - 20pcs. SFP-10G-IR, Module SFP + 10GBASE-IR Lite 2SM LC 2KM 1310nm - 30sht. XFP-10G-LR-BX-D, ModulXFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1330 / RX1270nm - 4 pieces. XFP-10G-LR-BX-U, ModulXFP10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1270 / RX1330nm - 3pc. SFP-100Mb-FX, module SFP100Base-FX 2MM LC 2KM 1310nm DDM - 106sht. SFP-1G-EX, module SFP 1000BASE-LX 2SMLC 40KM 1310nm DDM - 10pc. SFP-10G-LR, The module SFP + 10GBASE-LR 2SM LC 20KM 1310nmNR - 4 pieces. XFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-module SR XFP 2MM 850nm LC 300M - 4sht.Torhovelna brand: Shenzhen Lightecs Technology Co, LtdVyrobnyk: Shenzhen Lightecs Technology Co, LtdKrayina production: CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    3.9
    Total Value [USD]
    2034.86039
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517699000
    Product Description
    1.Obladnannya for switching networks designed and completed retail, contains incorporates radio, transceiver (included art.WS-C4500X-16SFP +) GLC-T Art. GLC-T-31sht. transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Art. SFP-10G-SR = -20sht. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc.Krayina production MYTorhovelna brand CISCO.
    Origin Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    51
    Unit
    UA100080
    Net Weight
    2.1
    Total Value [USD]
    13881.70169
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517699000
    Product Description
    1.Obladnannya for switching networks designed and completed retail, contains incorporates radio, transceiver 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP transceiver module, MMF / SMF, 1310nm, DOM art. GLC-LH-SMD = -8sht. transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM art. GLC-SX-MMD = -28sht. transceiver 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range art. SFP-10G-LR-X = -5sht. transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Art. SFP-10G-SR = -16sht. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc.Krayina production CNTorhovelna brand CISCO.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    57
    Unit
    UA100080
    Net Weight
    2.186
    Total Value [USD]
    28418.87259
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100020
    Net Weight
    1963.55
    Total Value [USD]
    88745.02743
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    21/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: GFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE + Module-SFP 2MM SR 850nm LC 300M - 50sht.Torhovelna brand: Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co , LtdVyrobnyk: Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co, LtdKrayina production: CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    3.3
    Total Value [USD]
    513.4998913
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    20/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Modul interface to the switch does not contain in its composition and receiver bezprovodnohoperedavacha: HPE BLc 10Gb SFP + SR Transceiver, art.455883-B21 -8sht., The switch module to contain some kind of transmitter bezprovodnoho tapryymacha: HPE B-series 16Gb SFP + SW XCVR, art.QK724A -8sht .; interfeysnyydlya the switch module contain some kind of transmitter and receiver bezprovodnoho: HPE BLc 10Gb SFP + SR Transceiver, art.455883-B21 -8sht .; module komutatorune containing in its composition bezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver: HPE B-series16Gb SFP + SW XCVR, art.QK724A -8sht., trademark - "" HP "" Country of - CN.Vyrobnyk - "" Hewlett-Packard Company "".. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    1.673
    Total Value [USD]
    1357.160142
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    18/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1.Chastyny ​​equipment vykorystovuyetsyav part of the telecommunications equipment used in cellular networks, civil, optychnyypidsylyuvach 10Gb Eth SR SFP + trancieverdlya all types of art. 2318169-4sht. (Does not include in its composition peredavachiabo receivers and transmitters, not mistytradioelektronnyh devices and emitters) .Torhovelna Brand: HuaweiKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    0.2
    Total Value [USD]
    313.4399456
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    13/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1.Chastyny ​​hardware for switching networks, does not contain some kind of radio equipment, system console to IP-phone 32 Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones art. SPA500S-3pc. the router interface card EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP (100M / 1G) or GE (10M / 100M / 1G) Spare art. EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU = -1sht. interface module to a switch (part of art.WS-C3850-48F-L) C3850-NM-2-10G art. C3850-NM-2-10G-8 pieces. the router interface module (part of art.ISR4431-SEC / K9) 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module Art. NIM-ES2-4-4sht. interface module to the router Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal) Art. VIC2-4FXO = -1sht. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc.Krayina production CNTorhovelna brand CISCO.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100080
    Net Weight
    7.46
    Total Value [USD]
    7257.104018
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    11/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. Equipment for the reception and transmission of data between two points through zminyoptychnoyi wave for leading network connection is not included in Part 3 rozdylu 5Spysku dual-use goods that can be used in stvorennizvychaynyh types of arms, viyskovoyi or special equipment, transmitters or not mistyatperedavachi and receivers: - The optical transceiver module interface (converter inelectric optical signals and vice versa), is used to connect network equipment (switches, routers, or similar device, as with port SFP / XFP, GBIC), the optical fiber is designed to create channels dupleksnyhz'yednan data transmission technology Ethernet, SDH, Fiber Channel: -art.OLSP-10G-20 interface module OmniOptic SFP + 10Gb LR (20km), SM , 1310, LC, DDM -70 sht.-art.OLX-W10G-20-T12 interface module OmniOptic XFP WDM 20km LC, 1270 -7 sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-20-T12 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 20 km , LC, 1270 -40sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-20-T13 interface module O mniOptic SFP + WDM 20 km, LC, 1330 -46sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-40-T12 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 40 km, LC, 1270 -5sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-40-T13 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 40 km, LC, 1330 -5sht.-art.OLSP-10G-03 interface module OmniOptic SFP + MM 10Gb 300m -20 sht.- and t.OLSP-10G-03hp interface module OmniOptic SFP + SR -2 sht.Krayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - OmniOpticVyrobnyk - SHANGHAI LANHAO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    9249.000148
Load more
1 2Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Origin Country and HS Code

Sfp 10g Sr Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Sfp 10g Sr Importer Sample

img
img
Date 28/Apr/2017
Importer Name "Іноземне підприємство ""Логін"""
Importer Address
03113, проспект Перемоги 62-Бм. Київ, Україна
Exporter Name Cisco Systems INT BV
Product Description
1. Equipment for switching networks, designed and .........
HS Code8517620000Value 44025.04225
Quantity 0Unit UA100080
Net Weight 285.94
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Sfp 10g Sr.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Sfp 10g Sr companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Sfp 10g Sr.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Sfp 10g Sr companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Sfp 10g Sr Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Sfp 10g Sr importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Sfp 10g Sr and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Sfp 10g Sr in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Sfp 10g Sr in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Sfp 10g Sr Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of sfp 10g sr import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in