Ukraine Import Data of Routers Transceiver | Ukraine Import Statistics of Routers Transceiver

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of routers transceiver collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of routers transceiver imports.

Routers Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Routers Transceiver

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of routers transceiver. Get Ukraine trade data of Routers Transceiver imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

7 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
25/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. CPAK-100G-LR4 =, CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF, pryyomoperedavayuchyy module for formation of transmission channels through the fiber optic network Cisco routers -1sht. Nezakomuflovani not masked, contain in their composition pryymachaabo wireless transmitter does not contain encryption and receivers hlobalnyhsuputnykovyh navigation systems. Is a piece of equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production TH. .THAILAND0UA1002300.312003.39908 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
23/Apr/201761124190001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. CPAK-100G-LR4 =, CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF, pryyomoperedavayuchyy module for formation of transmission channels through the fiber optic network Cisco routers -1sht. Nezakomuflovani not masked, contain in their composition pryymachaabo wireless transmitter does not contain encryption and receivers hlobalnyhsuputnykovyh navigation systems. Is a piece of equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production TH. .BULGARIA129UA20502019.3521114.556433
19/Apr/201785177090001.Other equipment and devices for routing and switching in a wired network that do not contain a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for realization: art. CPAK-100G-LR4 =, CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF, transceiver module for forming an FOCL channel in a network of routers Cisco-1 pc.Non-encrypted, non-masked, do not contain in its composition a wireless receiver or transmitter, does not contain encryption and receivers of global satellite navigation systems. Part of Cisco equipment. Cisco Systems Trademark. Cisco Systems Manufacturer. TH. .THAILAND0UA1002300.312004.45044
18/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. CPAK-100G-SR10 =, CPAK-100G-SR10 Transceiver module, 100m, OM3 MMF, pryyomoperedavayuchyy module for formation of transmission channels through the fiber optic network routers Cisco-1am. Nezakomuflovani not masked, contain in their composition pryymachaabo wireless transmitter does not contain encryption and receivers hlobalnyhsuputnykovyh navigation systems. Is a piece of equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production TH. .THAILAND0UA1002300.32104.118229
11/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment for the reception and transmission of data between two points through zminyoptychnoyi wave for leading network connection is not included in Part 3 rozdylu 5Spysku dual-use goods that can be used in stvorennizvychaynyh types of arms, viyskovoyi or special equipment, transmitters or not mistyatperedavachi and receivers: - The optical transceiver module interface (converter inelectric optical signals and vice versa), is used to connect network equipment (switches, routers, or similar device, as with port SFP / XFP, GBIC), the optical fiber is designed to create channels dupleksnyhz'yednan data transmission technology Ethernet, SDH, Fiber Channel: -art.OLSP-10G-20 interface module OmniOptic SFP + 10Gb LR (20km), SM , 1310, LC, DDM -70 sht.-art.OLX-W10G-20-T12 interface module OmniOptic XFP WDM 20km LC, 1270 -7 sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-20-T12 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 20 km , LC, 1270 -40sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-20-T13 interface module O mniOptic SFP + WDM 20 km, LC, 1330 -46sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-40-T12 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 40 km, LC, 1270 -5sht.-art.OLSP-W10G-40-T13 interface module OmniOptic SFP + WDM 40 km, LC, 1330 -5sht.-art.OLSP-10G-03 interface module OmniOptic SFP + MM 10Gb 300m -20 sht.- and t.OLSP-10G-03hp interface module OmniOptic SFP + SR -2 sht.Krayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - OmniOpticVyrobnyk - SHANGHAI LANHAO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDCHINA0UA10020059249.000148
06/Apr/201785177090001. Parts apparatus for switching network wired or wireless connection: Optical transceiver port to interface cards MX series routers, form factor SFP +, plug SR, data rate of 10 Gbit / s artykulSFPP-10GE-SR - 1shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Juniper NetworksVyrobnyk - Broadcom (Avago) Limited.CHINA0UA1001100.5449.9998509
03/Apr/20178542399000"1.Elektronna monolithic integrated circuit made by the CMOS technology: 1) analog-to-digital converter along with signal 1 channel potuzhnistyu4mVt, voltage-2,7V 5,25V used I promyslovyhkontrolerah: art.MSC1201 Y5PAGT-680sht; 2) transceiver with the number of receivers / transmitters and 1/1 voltage of 7V 0,5V-i cues used to transfer data tapryym ment in network routers claim ersonalnyh computers: EDR-art.SN65HVD3085 1000pcs 3) voltage regulator with voltage 2,4V-40V power tastrumom 10mkA which are used usually used for regulation frequency voltages away in a device oyahzhyvlennya appliances: art.REF 200AU-2 pcs; Manufacturer: Texas Instruments Inc.Krayina production: MY.Torhovelna Brand: Texas Instruments. It is not a radio electronic devices and emitters.. "MALAYSIA1682UA1000801.6965920.400033
1 2At Last GoTo:

Routers Transceiver Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Routers Transceiver Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ФІРМА ""ЕЛІН ЛТД"""
Importer Address
01103, м.Київ, проїзд Військовий, 1
Exporter Name Kuehne + Nagel
Product Description
1.Insha equipment and devices for routing and swit.........
HS Code 8517709000Value 12003.39908
Quantity 0Unit UA100230
Net Weight 0.3
Origin Country THAILAND
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Routers Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Routers Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Routers Transceiver
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Routers Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of routers transceiver import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in