Ukraine Import Data of Poe Injector | Ukraine Import Statistics of Poe Injector

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of poe injector collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of poe injector imports.

Poe Injector Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Poe Injector

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of poe injector. Get Ukraine trade data of Poe Injector imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

10 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
28/Apr/20178504403000"1.Bloky power for merezhevyhprystroyiv for: power supply access point CiscoMeraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug) 33W art.-MA-INJ-4-EU, -3sht. Art.-MA-INJ-4-EU, -20sht. brand-Cisco Systems Inc; Trademark-Cisco; Country vyrobnytstva- US;. "UNITED STATES23UA12510010.421380.000183 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pryemoperedatchykvideosyhnala on Viti pair AHD / CVI / TVI-3000sht, Controller USB 2.0 to Ethernet-Network Adapter 10 / 100Mbps of leadership, White, Blister Q100 -100sht; POE injector KM-tech 802.3at (30W) with ports Ethernet10 / 100 / 1000Mbyt / s, 100 pieces; POE54V switch 8 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), housing -metall, Black, PSU built-10pcs, 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, built-15sht PSU, POE 12-55V Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht ; 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU included, 5pcs, Komutat Op 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU in set -4sht, Switch POE 12V / 24V 8 Port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht; passive transceiver video over twisted pair UTP-602B AHDCVITVI -200sht cable, wall switch 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 3A -14sht ; nastennыy Switch 48V POE 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A -10sht; POE Switch nastennыy 24portov 48V PoE + 2 port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A - 2 pcs, trademark vitsutnyaVyrobnyk MERLION BATTERY CO., LTDKrayina production CN "CHINA0UA100010237.6549.174342
24/Apr/20178409990000"1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pryemoperedatchykvideosyhnala on Viti pair AHD / CVI / TVI-3000sht, Controller USB 2.0 to Ethernet-Network Adapter 10 / 100Mbps of leadership, White, Blister Q100 -100sht; POE injector KM-tech 802.3at (30W) with ports Ethernet10 / 100 / 1000Mbyt / s, 100 pieces; POE54V switch 8 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), housing -metall, Black, PSU built-10pcs, 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, built-15sht PSU, POE 12-55V Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht ; 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU included, 5pcs, Komutat Op 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU in set -4sht, Switch POE 12V / 24V 8 Port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht; passive transceiver video over twisted pair UTP-602B AHDCVITVI -200sht cable, wall switch 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 3A -14sht ; nastennыy Switch 48V POE 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A -10sht; POE Switch nastennыy 24portov 48V PoE + 2 port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A - 2 pcs, trademark vitsutnyaVyrobnyk MERLION BATTERY CO., LTDKrayina production CN "GERMANY0UA2091801.346280.1377186
21/Apr/201785045020901.Adapter router (provides compatibility with internal power rezervnymblokom): APC POE Injector art. NBAC0303 -3sht.Torhovelna Brand: APCKrayina production: USVyrobnyk: Schneider Electric IT.UNITED STATES0UA1001302277.1003367
21/Apr/20178525801900"1.Prystriy control APC (camera and sensors) (not contain in the skladibezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver) does not guard: NetBotz RoomMonitor 455 (with 120 / 240V PoE Injector), consisting of: (NBWL0455 module dlyakeruvannya -1sht infrastructure; NBAC0303 Adapter for router-1am;) art. NBWL0456 -1sht.Torhovelna brand: APCKrayina production: PHVyrobnyk: Schneider Electric IT. "PHILIPPINES1UA10013031844.151831
18/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Network card: -art. OCE14101-NX NET CARD PCIE 10GB SINGLE PORT - 1 pc. - Art. BCM95719A1904ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GB QUAD PORT - 4 pcs. - art. BCM95720A2003ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GBE DUAL PORT - 4 pcs., Manufacturer: BROADCOM trade mark: BROADCOM injector power a device schoperedaye IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and merezhevymmarshrutyzatoram data together with current through the cable Standard "" twisted pair "" innetwork Ethernet: -art. POE-24-24W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - ap t. POE-15-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-24-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-54V-80W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-48-24W NET POE INJECTOR FE - 50 pcs .; Networking (sensorpervynnoyi signal processing): - art. MFI-MSCN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs. - art. MFI-MSWN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs .; adapter (SFP- module): - art. UF-MM-1G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-MM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-1G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs .; Network adapter (current sensor): - art. MFI-CSN NET HOME AUTOM. CURRENT SENSOR-100 pieces .; Network routing of kommutatorEthernet: -art. ERLITE-3 NET ROUTER 1000M 3PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X-SFP NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ERPOE-5 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ERPRO-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ER-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 8PORT - 7 pcs .; Network switch: -art. EP-R6 NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. EP-R8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-12F NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-XG NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP + 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-150W NET SWITCH 16PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. EP-S16 NET SWITCH 16PORT 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. US-24 NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 1SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-250W NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-LITE NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 3 pcs. - Art. ES-48-500W NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 2 pcs. - Art. US-48 NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. TS-8-PRO NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M - 16 pcs. - Art. ES-8-150W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. US-8-60W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M POE - 9 pcs .; Portatyvnыy controller (device for switching and routing (Ethernet): - art. UC-CK NET CONTROLLER UNIFI CLO UD KEY-30sht .; access point: -art. UAP-AC-PRO-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 1300MBPS - 2 pcs .; -art. UAP-AC-LR-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 867MBPS 5PACK - 2 pcs., Manufacturer: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: CN "CHINA0UA100210525.18142295.20017
18/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Power injector, a device that transmits IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and network routers dannirazom with a current through the cable Standard" "twisted pair" "network Ethernet: -art. INS-3AF-OG NET POE ADAPTER INSTANT-130sht.Vyrobnyk: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: TW."TAIWAN0UA10021016.642103.54125
12/Apr/201785176200001.Aparatura for wire communication networks (wired) connection. Equipment for the reception, conversion, transmission and routing data flows: Network Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps + 2100 / 1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, art.№WGSD-10020-EU-1sht.Merezhevyy Industrial Switch 8-Port 10 / 100 / 1000T + 2100 / 1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№IGS-10020MT-14sht.Merezhevyy Switch 5-Port 10 / 100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№ISW-501T-8sht.Merezhevyy Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№IGS-801T-11sht.Mediakonvertor 10/100 / 1000Base-T to Dual 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter (1 TP, 2 SFP), art.№GT-1205A-EU-1sht.Modul 1-Port 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module, art.№MGB-GT-1sht.Modul Mini GBIC LX (WDM) Module- 10KM, art.№MGB LA10-17sht.Mini-GBIC LX (WDM) Module- 10KM , Art.№MGB-LB10-7sht.Inzhektor 4-Port IEEE802.3af Injector Hub, art.№POE-400-EU-38sht.Inzhektor Single-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Ultra PoE Injector (60Watts, i nternal PWR) , art.№POE-172-EU-14sht.1-Port Ultra PoE to 4-Port 802.3af / at Gigabit PoE Extender, art.№IPOE-E174-12sht.Konvertor 10/100 / 1000Base-T to miniGBIC Web Smart Gigabit Converter, art.№GT-905A-EU-2sht.Merezhevyy switch 4 + 1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km, art.№ISW 511-1sht.Ne-containing incorporates wireless transmitters and pryymachy.Krayina production: TW Trade mark: Planet Manufacturer: Planet Technology CorporationTAIWAN0UA12510075.997813.284742
10/Apr/201785176200001.Prystroyi for the reception, conversion and transmission or restore voice, images and other information, devices for switching and routing: DHP-P700AV / A1A network adapter AV2 POWERLINE 2000 5 pcs, DES-1024C / A1A not controlled switch with 24 ports 10 / 100MBPS 10 pieces, DGS-1008D / J2A Switch with 8 ports of 10/100 / 1000M unit 20, DGE-528T / 20 / C1B Adapter Gigabit PCI 32 BIT 10/100 / 1000MBPS 1 unit, DES-1210-10 / ME / B2A Switch with 8 ports 10 / 100MBPS + 2 port COMBO 24 pcs, DES-1100-16 / A2A class EASY SMART Switch with 16 ports 10 / 100MBPS 60 pieces, DES-1016A / E1B Commutator uncontrollable 16-PORT 10 / 100M 60 pcs, DES-1100-24 / A2A Gigabit Switch EASY SMART class of 24-th ports 10 / 100MBPS 15 pieces , DES-1005D / 02B switch is not managed 5-port 10 / 100M 20 pcs, DES-1018P / A1A switches 8 port 10 / 100MBPS supports POE + 8 10 / 100MBPS 3 pieces, DES-1026G / E1A switch is not controlled to 24 ports of 10 / 100MBPS 1 unit, DES-1100-10P / A1A Switch with 8 ports FE + 2 port COMBO GE, 8 port 10/100 1 pc, DES-1210-52 / C1A Switch with 4 8-port 10 / 100MPBS + 4- COMBO 1 pc ports, DES-3200-10 / CIA controlled switch level 2 of 5, DGS-1510-28 / A1A Switch 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000MBPS + 2 SFP ports 3 pieces, DGS-1100-06 / ME / AIB Komutaor 5 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T SFP and 1 of 24, DUB-1341 / A1B hub SUPER SPEED 4 4-mA USB 3.0 ports 2 pieces, DES-1100-26 / A1A Switch EASY SMART class of 24- ports 10 / 100MBPS 6 pieces, DGS-1016A / B1B not controlled switch 1 6-port 10/100 / 1OOOBASE-T 10 pcs, DGS-1210-28 / C1A Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T 1 unit, DGS-1016C / A1A Commutator uncontrollable 16-PORT 10/100 / 1000BASE-T of 5, DGS-1026MP / A1A Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T 3 pieces, DES-1018MP / A1A Switch with 16 ports 10/100 / 1000MBPS + 2-port SFP 3 pieces, DES-3200 -28 / C1A Switch with 24 ports pORTS 10 / 100BASE-TX of 5, DMC-805G / A1 OA Mediakonvertor 1000BASE-T for MINI-GBIC 10 pcs, DGS-1100-24 / ME / B2A Switch with 24 10/100 ports / 1000MBPS 1 unit, DFE-520TX / 20 / D1A adapter 10 / 100MBPS PCI DUAL SPEED 1 unit, DES-1008D / L2B not controlled switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100M 30 pcs, DXS-1210-12SC / A1A Switch 10 port 10G SFP + + 2 ports of 10GBASE-T / SFP 1 unit, DPE-301GI / A1A POE injector port 1 GIGABIT 2 units,CHINA0UA209180443.166714635.20698
06/Apr/20178504403000"1.Bloky power for merezhevyhprystroyiv for: Power adapter for network EthernetFortinet 1-Port Gigabit PoE PowerInjector 15.4 Watts art.-GPI-115 -4sht. Brand-Fortinet Singapore PrivateLimited; Trademark-Fortinet; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;."CHINA4UA1251002.1150.1601299
1 2Next GoTo:

Poe Injector Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Poe Injector Importer Sample

img
img
Date 28/Apr/2017
Importer Name "IНОЗЕМНЕ ПIДПРИЄМСТВО ""ЛОГІН"""
Importer Address
УКРАЇНА, 03113, М.КИЇВ, ШЕВЧЕНКІВСЬКИЙ Р-Н, ПР-Т ПЕРЕМОГИ, БУД. 62-Б
Exporter Name CONSUMER ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT DISTRIBUTION LTD
Product Description
"1.Bloky power for merezhevyhprystroyiv for: power.........
HS Code 8504403000Value 1380.000183
Quantity 23Unit UA125100
Net Weight 10.42
Origin Country UNITED STATES
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Poe Injector Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Poe Injector Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Poe Injector
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Poe Injector Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of poe injector import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in