Ukraine Import Data of Patch Cable | Ukraine Import Statistics of Patch Cable

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of patch cable collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of patch cable imports.

Patch Cable Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Patch Cable

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of patch cable. Get Ukraine trade data of Patch Cable imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

35 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
25/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2metriv Model LC-LC SM Duplex 2m - 1shtKrayina production - USTorhovelna mark - SubSpace CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Communications.UNITED STATES0UA1001100.16.359823312 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
25/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2 metraartykul LC-SC SM Duplex 2m - 5shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Topzone OpticalVyrobnyk - Topzone Optical Co, LTD.CHINA0UA1001100.0531.79986636
23/Apr/201790261089001.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2metriv Model LC-LC SM Duplex 2m - 1shtKrayina production - USTorhovelna mark - SubSpace CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Communications.CHINA60UA5000307.831.19999623
23/Apr/201761102091001.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2 metraartykul LC-SC SM Duplex 2m - 5shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Topzone OpticalVyrobnyk - Topzone Optical Co, LTD.MOROCCO6UA2050201.728129.8925347
21/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber. Pigtail (1 live optics) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITELC / PC TUNED 2M art. 6536880-2 -96sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LCDPX 2M art. 6536969-2 -120sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZLC-LC DPX 3M art. 6536969-3 -54sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.CHINA0UA10013010.5942855.765207
21/Apr/201773269098901.Metaleva, distribution panel for fixing cables, connectors. Patch panels bezmoduliv 1 UENC_SLID.TR._LC / MM_B art. 1671000-8 -12sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: PLVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.POLAND0UA10013043.32586.9285093
20/Apr/20178544700090"1.Kabeli optical fiber for use on cable and satellite TV - Patchkord: art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 50m (G657A LSZH) - 600sht., Art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC -SC / PC-3mm, 75m (G657A LSZH) - 700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 100m (G657A LSZH) - 700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 125m (G657A LSZH) -700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 150m (G657A LSZH) -500sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC -3mm, 200 (G657A LSZH) -300sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 250m (G657A LSZH) -100sht., Manufacturer: ACEC PHOTONICS LIMITEDTorhovelna mark: ACEC Country of origin: CN. "CHINA0UA125110301028120.08975
20/Apr/201785444290911.Kabel data from z`yednuvalnymy details: dlyaservisnoyi Cisco equipment replacement, not for sale: art. CAB-2HDMI-5M =, HDMI to HDMI cable 5m, cable z`yednuvalnyy patch cord for transferring digital video and audio signal type roz`yemu HDMI, 5 meters long, the voltage to 12V -1sht. He is chastynoyuobladnannya Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production of CN. .CHINA0UA1002300.414.62458658
20/Apr/20178536699090"1. sockets for a voltage up to 1000 V: Filter 8 outlets without a cable 19 '' of the teacher. Aluminum. Housing PP8S-C5E Hypernet art.PP8S-C5E 200 sht.Patch panel 24 port Cat 5E UTP DUAL 19" "PP- KUTP24-LC Hypernet art. PP-KUTP24-LC 200 sht.Patch panel 1U 48 port UTP cable holder with 19 "" kat.5e PP-KUTP48-1U Hypernet art. PP-KUTP48-1U 200 sht.Patch panel 24-port, shielded, black, FTP rack 19 "," cat. 5E PP-KFSTP24 Hypernet art. PP-KFSTP24 100 sht.Rozetka 1-port RJ45 UTP, white, category 5E MB-UTP1 Hypernet art. MB-UTP1 3000 sht.Rozetka 2-port RJ45 UTP, white, category 5E MB-UTP2 Hypernet art. MB-UTP2 2000 sht.Torhovelna mark HypernetVyrobnyk NINGBO BEILUN FOREIGN TRADE CO., LTD.Krayina production of CN. "CHINA0UA10011091910035.6922
19/Apr/201785366990901. connectors and contact elements for cables for voltage up to 1000V, non-peredayushyh mistytbezdrotovyh transceiver devices Telephone patch panel RJ45, 50 ports, 1U art.VP50384KBLY -1 shtKrayina production - HUTorhovelna mark - PANDUITVyrobnyk - PANDUIT Ltd. .HUNGARY0UA1000101.875109.6403239
1 234Next GoTo:

Patch Cable Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Patch Cable Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""ТЕНГРУП"""
Importer Address
01133, м. Київ, пров. Лабораторний, б. 1, оф. 180
Exporter Name AKAMAI INTERNATIONAL BV
Product Description
1.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) .........
HS Code 8544700090Value 6.359823312
Quantity 0Unit UA100110
Net Weight 0.1
Origin Country UNITED STATES
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Patch Cable Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Patch Cable Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Patch Cable
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Patch Cable Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of patch cable import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in