Ukraine Import Data of Optical Module | Ukraine Import Statistics of Optical Module

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of optical module collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of optical module imports.
 

69 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
27/Apr/20178517709000"1.Chastyny ​​apparatus for transmitting / receiving / converting information in the wired communications service as part of a professional television studio, do not contain radio transmitters and receivers: Art.1040010, MADI-108 G2, Artist Madi Client Card, 8-port Artist client card to connect MADI signals via coax or fiber (optional, requires SFP MADI Modul, Item Nr. 1990002, 1990003, 1990047, not included); cascadeable client card for amaximum of 64 audio channels; connector type 2x BNC or LC duplex / 8- channel customer card MADI signals. Supports cascade connection of up to 64 channels in one MADI stream. It is intended to connect the audio panel panel data to remote panels or claim redachi multichannel audio signal to audio routers for fiber optic cable and koaksyolnym MADI channels - 2 sht.Art.1990002, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps / 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to - 8 dBm) / Duplex module for MADI, PMX , RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); distance coverage depending on the attenuation of fibers used: 50 / 125mkm, fiber to bahatomodovoe: 2.000m (1.864mi), used for connecting board network device (switch, router, etc.) to the optical fiber network or in.drotu called "" connection. - 2 sht.Art.1990047, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps, 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to -8 dBm); Distance to cover depending on attenuation of fiber used: 50/125? M Multimode-Fiber up to: 2.000m (1.864mi). / Duplex module for MADI, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); used to connect the audio panel / panel data to remote panels or for transmitting multichannel audio signal into sound routers - 2 sht.Art.1040006, CAT5-108 G2, Artist CAT5 Client Card, 8-port Artist client card for connecting Artist control panels via CAT5 cable; maximum cable length 300m (984 feet) with CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); connector type RJ45. / Client card with 8 ports for connection of Artist control panels for installation in a product line matrix switches Artist CAT5 cable; Maximum cable length 300 m (984 ft) for CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); Connector type RJ45. - 1 sht.Art.1290020, SPX-AES, AES3 Modul for the RSP2318 SmartPanel, Expansion module for the expansion slot in the RSP Smartpanel plattform. The module offers an AES3 interface (BNC and RJ-45 Connector), that allows connectivity to Riedel Digital Intercom Matrices via AES3. / Expansion Module Series RSP smart panel for connecting digital matrix called "" RIEDEL communication interface AES3 (BNC and RJ-45). - 1 sht.Art.1930024, MN-HD-6, SDI video input / output card, BNC 6: 1 + 2 Video In, 3 + "GERMANY0UA1250602.31513862.72628 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
26/Apr/201785389091001.ELEKTRONNI UNIT: PB OLM / G11 V4.0 optical module communication 3 1 port RS485 TA-2 glass FOC interfaces (2BFOC- connectors) controllers Art. 6GK1503-3CB00-1sht. COMMUNICATION MODULE IN THE FORM USB-adapter (USB V2.0) for connecting the programmer to the controller SIMATIC S7, IN BOX USB-cable 5M art. 6GK1571-0BA00-0AA0-1sht. COMMUNICATION MODULE CSM 1277 controllers complete with documentation on CD art. 6GK7277-1AA10-0AA0-1sht. Producer SIEMENS AGKrayina production DETorhovelna brand SIEMENS.GERMANY0UA1250201.128666.4565922 *****
26/Apr/20178541401000"1-Laser diode: -CM-A64-2000-150, CM 1064 + - 5nm, 2W, 100um -50 SHT.LAZERNI diode USED FOR own production needs PRODUCTION laser module (AAHЭ.941613.100-00, 01, 02, 03, 04) "" coagulator LASER Universal "" Lika surgeon "" (AAHЭ.941613.000) TU 33.1-24411216-001: 2005 and laser modules (AAHЭ.941613.700-00, 01, 02, 03, 04) "" LASER coagulator Universal "" Lika surgeon M '' (AAHЭ.941613.600) TU 32.5-24411216-005: 2012 THAT LASER RADIATION FROM optical fiber is transferred from the product to the laser diode PATSIYENTA.V designation: "" CM-A64-2000 -150 CM, 1064 + - 5nm, 2W, 100um "", "" CM "" - C-mount Type Freestanding Servomotor TION; "" A64 "" - Wavelength 1064nm RADIATION GENERATION "" 2000 "" -2W POWER GENERATION RADIATION, "" 150 "" - "" 1 "" -100um RADIATION Exodus, "" 5 "" - + - 5nm ENTRY OF wavelength, "" 0 "" additional options NO. diodes be used for own industrial production of goods POTREB.KRAYINA US, US. producers of goods SHEAUMANN LASER, INC. TORHIVE LNA MARK SHEAUMANN. "UNITED STATES0UA9020500.03256678.876241 *****
26/Apr/20178471500000"1.Systemnyy unit PC (keyboard and pointing device such as" the "mouse" "does not contain inits bezprovodnoho consisting of transmitter and receiver without guard): HP EliteDesk 800 G2 TWR, art.L1G77AV -1sht. (Options: The factory setting ( physically absent) # L1P91AV; PC Chassis # L1G83AV; Pre vstanovlenePZ (virtual) # N1H64AV; DIA-russian Cyrillic localization; zradiatorom # N8G73AV CPU, memory module (2 * 8192Mb) # L1G54AV; Hard drive # L1Z25AV; Hard drive # L1Z08AV; Keyboard USB # L1R47AV; ASV- russian lokalizatsiyakyrylytsya; laser Mouse # C8N39AV; Optical drive # L3Z46AV; Prohramnezabezpe spare on DVD # Z3Y75AV; Adapter # L1P71AV; Warranty # L2X27AV; ABBanhliyska localization, documentation # L1Z49AV; ABB anhliyskalokalizatsiya, Sticker # P1V44AV; factory setting (physically absent): # AY130AV; # YT926AV; Service Package (E) # U7897E) , PC system unit (zklaviaturoyu and manipulator of "" mouse "" does not contain in the skladibezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver): HP Eli teDesk 800 G2 SFF, art.L1G76AV-11sht. (Options: Support for the system unit # L1P90AV; Undercarriage PC # L1G80AV; preinstalled software (virtual) # N1H64AV; DIA-Russian Cyrillic localization; Processor radыatorom # N8G73AV; memory module (1 * 16384Mb) # L1G62AV; Hard disk # L1Z20AV; Hard drive # L1Z39AV; Video # T6S10AV; Video # T6S11AV; Keyboard USB # L1R48AV; DIA-russian lokalizatsiyakyrylytsya, Mouse laser # C8N39AV; Optical drive # L1Z53AV; Software zabezpechennyana DVD disk # Z3Y75AV; Adapter for interface cable # L1P74AV ; Perehidnykdlya interface cable # L1P73AV; Support # L2X26AV; ABB anhliyskalokalizatsiya, document tion # L1Z49AV; DIA-Russian Cyrillic localization, Sticker # P1V43AV); PC System unit (a keyboard and pointing device such as "the" mouse "," notcontains composed bezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver): HP Z2G3M ZC3.3256G 16G Win 10 Pro 64 WS, art.1CC45EA (ASV- Russian Cyrillic localization) -1sht. ; trade mark - "" HP "" Country of origin - CZ.Vyrobnyk - "" Hewlett-Packard Company "". "CZECH REPUBLIC13UA10013089.95912313.46007 *****
26/Apr/20178517709000"1.Chastyny ​​equipment for wired communication network connection does not include radio equipment - SFP module for connection fees EPON network (switch, router and inshih devices) to the optical fiber: art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1470 SFP + Optical Module -CWDM-100-1470, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1470nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1490 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1490, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1490nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1510 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1510, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx -2sht 1510nm., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1530 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1530, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1530nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1550 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1550, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, -2sht 1550nm Tx., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1570 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1570, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1570nm -2sht., art.SFP + - CWDM-100-1590 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1590, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1590nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1610 Optical module SFP + -CWDM- 100-1610, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1610nm -2sht., art. "CHINA0UA1002003.5921775.20007 *****
25/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. 15454-40-SMR2-C =, 40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE, rozshyrennya40-channel module odnomodulna map ROADM with integrated optical poperednimpidsylyuvachem, made in the format of the embedded module for placement in platformiCisco ONS 15454 -1sht. Not zakomuflovani not masked not include itsof wireless receiver or transmitter does not contain encryption tapryymachiv global satellite navigation systems. He is chastynoyuobladnannya Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production of CN. .CHINA0UA1002301.820734.9015 *****
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Switch Managed POE (2x100Base-FX interfaces with / 1000BASE-X ports SFP4h10 / 100/1000 Base-TX RJ-45 electrical connections (POE: max 4 IEEE802.3at portyabo IEEE802.3af ports)) art. Gazelle S1508i-2GF-4GE PWR- DC48-25sht. Switch manageable level L2 (interfaces: 8 x 10 / 100Base-T 2 * 100 / 1000Base-X SFP one common power supply (AC / DC), bezventelyatornyy, robochatemperatura: 0-50C) art. ISCOM2110EA-MA-WP -20sht. module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (1.25 m, 15 km , 1310 nm FP module; RX sensitive ist <-21 dBm; TXpotuzhnist: -10-3 dBm, FSC, DDMI, RoHS approved): Art. USFP-Gb / S1-DR -50sht. Abonentskyyterminal (1 GE port, 3 FE ports) art. ISCOM HT803- 07 -50sht. managed Switch (interfaces 4 x 10/100 / 1000M combo port, 2 * 100 / 1000M SFP ports blokzhyvlennya AC) art. RAX711-L-4GE-AC / S-02 -10sht. access Router (3interfeysy FE 10/1 00 Base-T RJ-45 port and 1 GE 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45) interface 1Kombo GE (10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 + 100/1000 Base- X GbE SFP) art.MSG1200-GEC -5sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya. "CHINA0UA12510012711369.73889 *****
25/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. 15454-OPT-AMP-C =, ONS15454 Enhanced Optical Amplifier, multyservisnoyiplatformy expansion module for Cisco serves as the amplification, power is provided vidvnutrishnoyi bus platform Cisco ONS 15454 -1sht. Not zakomuflovanyy, unmasked, does not contain some kind of wireless receiver or transmitter does not contain encryption and satellite receivers, global navihatsiynyhsystem. Is a piece of equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production TH. .THAILAND0UA1002301.29615.031617 *****
25/Apr/201785176200001.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1310nm, RoHS) art.USFP-Gb / SS13-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1550nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS15-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1310nmT / 1550nmR, RoHS) art. RSF-B2020 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1550nmT / 1310nmR, RoHS) art. RSF-B2120 -2sht.Modul (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 10km, 1270nmT / 1330nmR, RoHS) art.USFP + -192 / SS12 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 10km, 1330nmT / 1270nmR, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / SS13 -2sht. Module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (10Gbps, 40km, 1270nm, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / SS22 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 40km, 1330nm, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / SS23 -2sht.Modul (adapter) Optical, SFP module (9.95-11.3Gbps, 40km, 1550nm, RoHS) art.USF P + -192 / S2 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (9.95-11.3Gbps, 80km, 1550nm, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / S3 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (9.95-11.3Gbps, 0.3km, 850nm, RoHS) art. UXFP-192 / M -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 80km, 1490nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS34-DR -2sht.Modul (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 80km, 1550nm, RoHS) art.USFP-Gb / SS35-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1310nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS13-4 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1490nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS14-3 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (2.5G, 80km, 1550nm RoHS) art. USFP-48 / S3-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (2.5Gbps, 80km, 1490nmT / 1550nmR, RoHS) art.USFP-48 / SS34-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (2.5Gbps, 80km, 1550nmT / 1490nmR, RoHS) art. USFP-48 / SS35-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 20km, 1271nm, RoHS) art. UXFP-192 / SS12 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1330nm RoHS) art. UXFP-192 / SS13-2sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya.CHINA0UA1251001.1763476.470472 *****
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "CHINA0UA125220308.1533447.26267 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    "1.Chastyny ​​apparatus for transmitting / receiving / converting information in the wired communications service as part of a professional television studio, do not contain radio transmitters and receivers: Art.1040010, MADI-108 G2, Artist Madi Client Card, 8-port Artist client card to connect MADI signals via coax or fiber (optional, requires SFP MADI Modul, Item Nr. 1990002, 1990003, 1990047, not included); cascadeable client card for amaximum of 64 audio channels; connector type 2x BNC or LC duplex / 8- channel customer card MADI signals. Supports cascade connection of up to 64 channels in one MADI stream. It is intended to connect the audio panel panel data to remote panels or claim redachi multichannel audio signal to audio routers for fiber optic cable and koaksyolnym MADI channels - 2 sht.Art.1990002, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps / 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to - 8 dBm) / Duplex module for MADI, PMX , RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); distance coverage depending on the attenuation of fibers used: 50 / 125mkm, fiber to bahatomodovoe: 2.000m (1.864mi), used for connecting board network device (switch, router, etc.) to the optical fiber network or in.drotu called "" connection. - 2 sht.Art.1990047, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps, 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to -8 dBm); Distance to cover depending on attenuation of fiber used: 50/125? M Multimode-Fiber up to: 2.000m (1.864mi). / Duplex module for MADI, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); used to connect the audio panel / panel data to remote panels or for transmitting multichannel audio signal into sound routers - 2 sht.Art.1040006, CAT5-108 G2, Artist CAT5 Client Card, 8-port Artist client card for connecting Artist control panels via CAT5 cable; maximum cable length 300m (984 feet) with CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); connector type RJ45. / Client card with 8 ports for connection of Artist control panels for installation in a product line matrix switches Artist CAT5 cable; Maximum cable length 300 m (984 ft) for CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); Connector type RJ45. - 1 sht.Art.1290020, SPX-AES, AES3 Modul for the RSP2318 SmartPanel, Expansion module for the expansion slot in the RSP Smartpanel plattform. The module offers an AES3 interface (BNC and RJ-45 Connector), that allows connectivity to Riedel Digital Intercom Matrices via AES3. / Expansion Module Series RSP smart panel for connecting digital matrix called "" RIEDEL communication interface AES3 (BNC and RJ-45). - 1 sht.Art.1930024, MN-HD-6, SDI video input / output card, BNC 6: 1 + 2 Video In, 3 + "
    Origin Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125060
    Net Weight
    2.315
    Total Value [USD]
    13862.72628
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    26/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8538909100
    Product Description
    1.ELEKTRONNI UNIT: PB OLM / G11 V4.0 optical module communication 3 1 port RS485 TA-2 glass FOC interfaces (2BFOC- connectors) controllers Art. 6GK1503-3CB00-1sht. COMMUNICATION MODULE IN THE FORM USB-adapter (USB V2.0) for connecting the programmer to the controller SIMATIC S7, IN BOX USB-cable 5M art. 6GK1571-0BA00-0AA0-1sht. COMMUNICATION MODULE CSM 1277 controllers complete with documentation on CD art. 6GK7277-1AA10-0AA0-1sht. Producer SIEMENS AGKrayina production DETorhovelna brand SIEMENS.
    Origin Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125020
    Net Weight
    1.128
    Total Value [USD]
    666.4565922
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    26/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8541401000
    Product Description
    "1-Laser diode: -CM-A64-2000-150, CM 1064 + - 5nm, 2W, 100um -50 SHT.LAZERNI diode USED FOR own production needs PRODUCTION laser module (AAHЭ.941613.100-00, 01, 02, 03, 04) "" coagulator LASER Universal "" Lika surgeon "" (AAHЭ.941613.000) TU 33.1-24411216-001: 2005 and laser modules (AAHЭ.941613.700-00, 01, 02, 03, 04) "" LASER coagulator Universal "" Lika surgeon M '' (AAHЭ.941613.600) TU 32.5-24411216-005: 2012 THAT LASER RADIATION FROM optical fiber is transferred from the product to the laser diode PATSIYENTA.V designation: "" CM-A64-2000 -150 CM, 1064 + - 5nm, 2W, 100um "", "" CM "" - C-mount Type Freestanding Servomotor TION; "" A64 "" - Wavelength 1064nm RADIATION GENERATION "" 2000 "" -2W POWER GENERATION RADIATION, "" 150 "" - "" 1 "" -100um RADIATION Exodus, "" 5 "" - + - 5nm ENTRY OF wavelength, "" 0 "" additional options NO. diodes be used for own industrial production of goods POTREB.KRAYINA US, US. producers of goods SHEAUMANN LASER, INC. TORHIVE LNA MARK SHEAUMANN. "
    Origin Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA902050
    Net Weight
    0.0325
    Total Value [USD]
    6678.876241
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    26/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8471500000
    Product Description
    "1.Systemnyy unit PC (keyboard and pointing device such as" the "mouse" "does not contain inits bezprovodnoho consisting of transmitter and receiver without guard): HP EliteDesk 800 G2 TWR, art.L1G77AV -1sht. (Options: The factory setting ( physically absent) # L1P91AV; PC Chassis # L1G83AV; Pre vstanovlenePZ (virtual) # N1H64AV; DIA-russian Cyrillic localization; zradiatorom # N8G73AV CPU, memory module (2 * 8192Mb) # L1G54AV; Hard drive # L1Z25AV; Hard drive # L1Z08AV; Keyboard USB # L1R47AV; ASV- russian lokalizatsiyakyrylytsya; laser Mouse # C8N39AV; Optical drive # L3Z46AV; Prohramnezabezpe spare on DVD # Z3Y75AV; Adapter # L1P71AV; Warranty # L2X27AV; ABBanhliyska localization, documentation # L1Z49AV; ABB anhliyskalokalizatsiya, Sticker # P1V44AV; factory setting (physically absent): # AY130AV; # YT926AV; Service Package (E) # U7897E) , PC system unit (zklaviaturoyu and manipulator of "" mouse "" does not contain in the skladibezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver): HP Eli teDesk 800 G2 SFF, art.L1G76AV-11sht. (Options: Support for the system unit # L1P90AV; Undercarriage PC # L1G80AV; preinstalled software (virtual) # N1H64AV; DIA-Russian Cyrillic localization; Processor radыatorom # N8G73AV; memory module (1 * 16384Mb) # L1G62AV; Hard disk # L1Z20AV; Hard drive # L1Z39AV; Video # T6S10AV; Video # T6S11AV; Keyboard USB # L1R48AV; DIA-russian lokalizatsiyakyrylytsya, Mouse laser # C8N39AV; Optical drive # L1Z53AV; Software zabezpechennyana DVD disk # Z3Y75AV; Adapter for interface cable # L1P74AV ; Perehidnykdlya interface cable # L1P73AV; Support # L2X26AV; ABB anhliyskalokalizatsiya, document tion # L1Z49AV; DIA-Russian Cyrillic localization, Sticker # P1V43AV); PC System unit (a keyboard and pointing device such as "the" mouse "," notcontains composed bezprovodnoho transmitter and receiver): HP Z2G3M ZC3.3256G 16G Win 10 Pro 64 WS, art.1CC45EA (ASV- Russian Cyrillic localization) -1sht. ; trade mark - "" HP "" Country of origin - CZ.Vyrobnyk - "" Hewlett-Packard Company "". "
    Origin Country
    CZECH REPUBLIC
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    13
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    89.959
    Total Value [USD]
    12313.46007
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    26/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    "1.Chastyny ​​equipment for wired communication network connection does not include radio equipment - SFP module for connection fees EPON network (switch, router and inshih devices) to the optical fiber: art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1470 SFP + Optical Module -CWDM-100-1470, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1470nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1490 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1490, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1490nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1510 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1510, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx -2sht 1510nm., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1530 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1530, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1530nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1550 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1550, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, -2sht 1550nm Tx., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1570 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1570, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1570nm -2sht., art.SFP + - CWDM-100-1590 Optical module SFP + -CWDM-100-1590, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1590nm -2sht., art.SFP + -CWDM-100-1610 Optical module SFP + -CWDM- 100-1610, 10G, CWDM for transmission over two fibers, 100 km, 2LC, Tx 1610nm -2sht., art. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    3.59
    Total Value [USD]
    21775.20007
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. 15454-40-SMR2-C =, 40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE, rozshyrennya40-channel module odnomodulna map ROADM with integrated optical poperednimpidsylyuvachem, made in the format of the embedded module for placement in platformiCisco ONS 15454 -1sht. Not zakomuflovani not masked not include itsof wireless receiver or transmitter does not contain encryption tapryymachiv global satellite navigation systems. He is chastynoyuobladnannya Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production of CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100230
    Net Weight
    1.8
    Total Value [USD]
    20734.9015
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Switch Managed POE (2x100Base-FX interfaces with / 1000BASE-X ports SFP4h10 / 100/1000 Base-TX RJ-45 electrical connections (POE: max 4 IEEE802.3at portyabo IEEE802.3af ports)) art. Gazelle S1508i-2GF-4GE PWR- DC48-25sht. Switch manageable level L2 (interfaces: 8 x 10 / 100Base-T 2 * 100 / 1000Base-X SFP one common power supply (AC / DC), bezventelyatornyy, robochatemperatura: 0-50C) art. ISCOM2110EA-MA-WP -20sht. module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (1.25 m, 15 km , 1310 nm FP module; RX sensitive ist <-21 dBm; TXpotuzhnist: -10-3 dBm, FSC, DDMI, RoHS approved): Art. USFP-Gb / S1-DR -50sht. Abonentskyyterminal (1 GE port, 3 FE ports) art. ISCOM HT803- 07 -50sht. managed Switch (interfaces 4 x 10/100 / 1000M combo port, 2 * 100 / 1000M SFP ports blokzhyvlennya AC) art. RAX711-L-4GE-AC / S-02 -10sht. access Router (3interfeysy FE 10/1 00 Base-T RJ-45 port and 1 GE 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45) interface 1Kombo GE (10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 + 100/1000 Base- X GbE SFP) art.MSG1200-GEC -5sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    127
    Total Value [USD]
    11369.73889
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. 15454-OPT-AMP-C =, ONS15454 Enhanced Optical Amplifier, multyservisnoyiplatformy expansion module for Cisco serves as the amplification, power is provided vidvnutrishnoyi bus platform Cisco ONS 15454 -1sht. Not zakomuflovanyy, unmasked, does not contain some kind of wireless receiver or transmitter does not contain encryption and satellite receivers, global navihatsiynyhsystem. Is a piece of equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production TH. .
    Origin Country
    THAILAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100230
    Net Weight
    1.2
    Total Value [USD]
    9615.031617
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1310nm, RoHS) art.USFP-Gb / SS13-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1550nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS15-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1310nmT / 1550nmR, RoHS) art. RSF-B2020 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1550nmT / 1310nmR, RoHS) art. RSF-B2120 -2sht.Modul (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 10km, 1270nmT / 1330nmR, RoHS) art.USFP + -192 / SS12 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 10km, 1330nmT / 1270nmR, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / SS13 -2sht. Module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (10Gbps, 40km, 1270nm, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / SS22 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 40km, 1330nm, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / SS23 -2sht.Modul (adapter) Optical, SFP module (9.95-11.3Gbps, 40km, 1550nm, RoHS) art.USF P + -192 / S2 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (9.95-11.3Gbps, 80km, 1550nm, RoHS) art. USFP + -192 / S3 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (9.95-11.3Gbps, 0.3km, 850nm, RoHS) art. UXFP-192 / M -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 80km, 1490nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS34-DR -2sht.Modul (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 80km, 1550nm, RoHS) art.USFP-Gb / SS35-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1310nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS13-4 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1490nm, RoHS) art. USFP-Gb / SS14-3 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (2.5G, 80km, 1550nm RoHS) art. USFP-48 / S3-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (2.5Gbps, 80km, 1490nmT / 1550nmR, RoHS) art.USFP-48 / SS34-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (2.5Gbps, 80km, 1550nmT / 1490nmR, RoHS) art. USFP-48 / SS35-DR -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (10Gbps, 20km, 1271nm, RoHS) art. UXFP-192 / SS12 -2sht. Module (adapter) Optical, SFP module (1.25G, 20km, 1330nm RoHS) art. UXFP-192 / SS13-2sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    1.176
    Total Value [USD]
    3476.470472
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125220
    Net Weight
    308.15
    Total Value [USD]
    33447.26267
Load more
1 234567Next GoTo:

Optical Module Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Optical Module Importer Sample

img
img
Date 27/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""КОМТЕЛ"""
Importer Address
м.Київ, вул.Кіквідзе, буд.11
Exporter Name RIEDEL Communications GmbH&Co.KG
Product Description
"1.Chastyny ​​apparatus for transmitting / rec.........
HS Code8517709000Value 13862.72628
Quantity 0Unit UA125060
Net Weight 2.315
Origin Country GERMANY
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Optical Module.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Optical Module companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Optical Module.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Optical Module companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Optical Module Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Optical Module importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Optical Module and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Optical Module in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Optical Module in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Optical Module Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of optical module import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in