Ukraine Import Data of Network Poe Injector | Ukraine Import Statistics of Network Poe Injector

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of network poe injector collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of network poe injector imports.
 

7 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pryemoperedatchykvideosyhnala on Viti pair AHD / CVI / TVI-3000sht, Controller USB 2.0 to Ethernet-Network Adapter 10 / 100Mbps of leadership, White, Blister Q100 -100sht; POE injector KM-tech 802.3at (30W) with ports Ethernet10 / 100 / 1000Mbyt / s, 100 pieces; POE54V switch 8 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), housing -metall, Black, PSU built-10pcs, 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, built-15sht PSU, POE 12-55V Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht ; 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU included, 5pcs, Komutat Op 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU in set -4sht, Switch POE 12V / 24V 8 Port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht; passive transceiver video over twisted pair UTP-602B AHDCVITVI -200sht cable, wall switch 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 3A -14sht ; nastennыy Switch 48V POE 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A -10sht; POE Switch nastennыy 24portov 48V PoE + 2 port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A - 2 pcs, trademark vitsutnyaVyrobnyk MERLION BATTERY CO., LTDKrayina production CN "CHINA0UA100010237.6549.174342 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
24/Apr/20178409990000"1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pryemoperedatchykvideosyhnala on Viti pair AHD / CVI / TVI-3000sht, Controller USB 2.0 to Ethernet-Network Adapter 10 / 100Mbps of leadership, White, Blister Q100 -100sht; POE injector KM-tech 802.3at (30W) with ports Ethernet10 / 100 / 1000Mbyt / s, 100 pieces; POE54V switch 8 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), housing -metall, Black, PSU built-10pcs, 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, built-15sht PSU, POE 12-55V Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht ; 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU included, 5pcs, Komutat Op 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU in set -4sht, Switch POE 12V / 24V 8 Port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht; passive transceiver video over twisted pair UTP-602B AHDCVITVI -200sht cable, wall switch 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 3A -14sht ; nastennыy Switch 48V POE 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A -10sht; POE Switch nastennыy 24portov 48V PoE + 2 port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A - 2 pcs, trademark vitsutnyaVyrobnyk MERLION BATTERY CO., LTDKrayina production CN "GERMANY0UA2091801.346280.1377186 *****
18/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Network card: -art. OCE14101-NX NET CARD PCIE 10GB SINGLE PORT - 1 pc. - Art. BCM95719A1904ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GB QUAD PORT - 4 pcs. - art. BCM95720A2003ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GBE DUAL PORT - 4 pcs., Manufacturer: BROADCOM trade mark: BROADCOM injector power a device schoperedaye IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and merezhevymmarshrutyzatoram data together with current through the cable Standard "" twisted pair "" innetwork Ethernet: -art. POE-24-24W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - ap t. POE-15-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-24-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-54V-80W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-48-24W NET POE INJECTOR FE - 50 pcs .; Networking (sensorpervynnoyi signal processing): - art. MFI-MSCN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs. - art. MFI-MSWN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs .; adapter (SFP- module): - art. UF-MM-1G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-MM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-1G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs .; Network adapter (current sensor): - art. MFI-CSN NET HOME AUTOM. CURRENT SENSOR-100 pieces .; Network routing of kommutatorEthernet: -art. ERLITE-3 NET ROUTER 1000M 3PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X-SFP NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ERPOE-5 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ERPRO-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ER-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 8PORT - 7 pcs .; Network switch: -art. EP-R6 NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. EP-R8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-12F NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-XG NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP + 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-150W NET SWITCH 16PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. EP-S16 NET SWITCH 16PORT 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. US-24 NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 1SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-250W NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-LITE NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 3 pcs. - Art. ES-48-500W NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 2 pcs. - Art. US-48 NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. TS-8-PRO NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M - 16 pcs. - Art. ES-8-150W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. US-8-60W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M POE - 9 pcs .; Portatyvnыy controller (device for switching and routing (Ethernet): - art. UC-CK NET CONTROLLER UNIFI CLO UD KEY-30sht .; access point: -art. UAP-AC-PRO-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 1300MBPS - 2 pcs .; -art. UAP-AC-LR-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 867MBPS 5PACK - 2 pcs., Manufacturer: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: CN "CHINA0UA100210525.18142295.20017 *****
18/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Power injector, a device that transmits IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and network routers dannirazom with a current through the cable Standard" "twisted pair" "network Ethernet: -art. INS-3AF-OG NET POE ADAPTER INSTANT-130sht.Vyrobnyk: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: TW."TAIWAN0UA10021016.642103.54125 *****
12/Apr/201785176200001.Aparatura for wire communication networks (wired) connection. Equipment for the reception, conversion, transmission and routing data flows: Network Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps + 2100 / 1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, art.№WGSD-10020-EU-1sht.Merezhevyy Industrial Switch 8-Port 10 / 100 / 1000T + 2100 / 1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№IGS-10020MT-14sht.Merezhevyy Switch 5-Port 10 / 100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№ISW-501T-8sht.Merezhevyy Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№IGS-801T-11sht.Mediakonvertor 10/100 / 1000Base-T to Dual 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter (1 TP, 2 SFP), art.№GT-1205A-EU-1sht.Modul 1-Port 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module, art.№MGB-GT-1sht.Modul Mini GBIC LX (WDM) Module- 10KM, art.№MGB LA10-17sht.Mini-GBIC LX (WDM) Module- 10KM , Art.№MGB-LB10-7sht.Inzhektor 4-Port IEEE802.3af Injector Hub, art.№POE-400-EU-38sht.Inzhektor Single-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Ultra PoE Injector (60Watts, i nternal PWR) , art.№POE-172-EU-14sht.1-Port Ultra PoE to 4-Port 802.3af / at Gigabit PoE Extender, art.№IPOE-E174-12sht.Konvertor 10/100 / 1000Base-T to miniGBIC Web Smart Gigabit Converter, art.№GT-905A-EU-2sht.Merezhevyy switch 4 + 1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km, art.№ISW 511-1sht.Ne-containing incorporates wireless transmitters and pryymachy.Krayina production: TW Trade mark: Planet Manufacturer: Planet Technology CorporationTAIWAN0UA12510075.997813.284742 *****
10/Apr/201785176200001.Prystroyi for the reception, conversion and transmission or restore voice, images and other information, devices for switching and routing: DHP-P700AV / A1A network adapter AV2 POWERLINE 2000 5 pcs, DES-1024C / A1A not controlled switch with 24 ports 10 / 100MBPS 10 pieces, DGS-1008D / J2A Switch with 8 ports of 10/100 / 1000M unit 20, DGE-528T / 20 / C1B Adapter Gigabit PCI 32 BIT 10/100 / 1000MBPS 1 unit, DES-1210-10 / ME / B2A Switch with 8 ports 10 / 100MBPS + 2 port COMBO 24 pcs, DES-1100-16 / A2A class EASY SMART Switch with 16 ports 10 / 100MBPS 60 pieces, DES-1016A / E1B Commutator uncontrollable 16-PORT 10 / 100M 60 pcs, DES-1100-24 / A2A Gigabit Switch EASY SMART class of 24-th ports 10 / 100MBPS 15 pieces , DES-1005D / 02B switch is not managed 5-port 10 / 100M 20 pcs, DES-1018P / A1A switches 8 port 10 / 100MBPS supports POE + 8 10 / 100MBPS 3 pieces, DES-1026G / E1A switch is not controlled to 24 ports of 10 / 100MBPS 1 unit, DES-1100-10P / A1A Switch with 8 ports FE + 2 port COMBO GE, 8 port 10/100 1 pc, DES-1210-52 / C1A Switch with 4 8-port 10 / 100MPBS + 4- COMBO 1 pc ports, DES-3200-10 / CIA controlled switch level 2 of 5, DGS-1510-28 / A1A Switch 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000MBPS + 2 SFP ports 3 pieces, DGS-1100-06 / ME / AIB Komutaor 5 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T SFP and 1 of 24, DUB-1341 / A1B hub SUPER SPEED 4 4-mA USB 3.0 ports 2 pieces, DES-1100-26 / A1A Switch EASY SMART class of 24- ports 10 / 100MBPS 6 pieces, DGS-1016A / B1B not controlled switch 1 6-port 10/100 / 1OOOBASE-T 10 pcs, DGS-1210-28 / C1A Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T 1 unit, DGS-1016C / A1A Commutator uncontrollable 16-PORT 10/100 / 1000BASE-T of 5, DGS-1026MP / A1A Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T 3 pieces, DES-1018MP / A1A Switch with 16 ports 10/100 / 1000MBPS + 2-port SFP 3 pieces, DES-3200 -28 / C1A Switch with 24 ports pORTS 10 / 100BASE-TX of 5, DMC-805G / A1 OA Mediakonvertor 1000BASE-T for MINI-GBIC 10 pcs, DGS-1100-24 / ME / B2A Switch with 24 10/100 ports / 1000MBPS 1 unit, DFE-520TX / 20 / D1A adapter 10 / 100MBPS PCI DUAL SPEED 1 unit, DES-1008D / L2B not controlled switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100M 30 pcs, DXS-1210-12SC / A1A Switch 10 port 10G SFP + + 2 ports of 10GBASE-T / SFP 1 unit, DPE-301GI / A1A POE injector port 1 GIGABIT 2 units,CHINA0UA209180443.166714635.20698 *****
06/Apr/20178504403000"1.Bloky power for merezhevyhprystroyiv for: Power adapter for network EthernetFortinet 1-Port Gigabit PoE PowerInjector 15.4 Watts art.-GPI-115 -4sht. Brand-Fortinet Singapore PrivateLimited; Trademark-Fortinet; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;."CHINA4UA1251002.1150.1601299 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pryemoperedatchykvideosyhnala on Viti pair AHD / CVI / TVI-3000sht, Controller USB 2.0 to Ethernet-Network Adapter 10 / 100Mbps of leadership, White, Blister Q100 -100sht; POE injector KM-tech 802.3at (30W) with ports Ethernet10 / 100 / 1000Mbyt / s, 100 pieces; POE54V switch 8 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), housing -metall, Black, PSU built-10pcs, 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, built-15sht PSU, POE 12-55V Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht ; 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU included, 5pcs, Komutat Op 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU in set -4sht, Switch POE 12V / 24V 8 Port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht; passive transceiver video over twisted pair UTP-602B AHDCVITVI -200sht cable, wall switch 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 3A -14sht ; nastennыy Switch 48V POE 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A -10sht; POE Switch nastennыy 24portov 48V PoE + 2 port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A - 2 pcs, trademark vitsutnyaVyrobnyk MERLION BATTERY CO., LTDKrayina production CN "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100010
    Net Weight
    237.6
    Total Value [USD]
    549.174342
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    24/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8409990000
    Product Description
    "1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pryemoperedatchykvideosyhnala on Viti pair AHD / CVI / TVI-3000sht, Controller USB 2.0 to Ethernet-Network Adapter 10 / 100Mbps of leadership, White, Blister Q100 -100sht; POE injector KM-tech 802.3at (30W) with ports Ethernet10 / 100 / 1000Mbyt / s, 100 pieces; POE54V switch 8 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), housing -metall, Black, PSU built-10pcs, 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, built-15sht PSU, POE 12-55V Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht ; 48V POE Switch 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU included, 5pcs, Komutat Op 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU in set -4sht, Switch POE 12V / 24V 8 Port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), 802.3af For CCTV Network IP Cameras NVR, White, without PSU -3sht; passive transceiver video over twisted pair UTP-602B AHDCVITVI -200sht cable, wall switch 8 port POE 48V PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 3A -14sht ; nastennыy Switch 48V POE 4 port PoE + port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A -10sht; POE Switch nastennыy 24portov 48V PoE + 2 port Gigabit Ethernet (UP-Link), Black, PSU 48V 2A - 2 pcs, trademark vitsutnyaVyrobnyk MERLION BATTERY CO., LTDKrayina production CN "
    Origin Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA209180
    Net Weight
    1.346
    Total Value [USD]
    280.1377186
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    18/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Network card: -art. OCE14101-NX NET CARD PCIE 10GB SINGLE PORT - 1 pc. - Art. BCM95719A1904ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GB QUAD PORT - 4 pcs. - art. BCM95720A2003ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GBE DUAL PORT - 4 pcs., Manufacturer: BROADCOM trade mark: BROADCOM injector power a device schoperedaye IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and merezhevymmarshrutyzatoram data together with current through the cable Standard "" twisted pair "" innetwork Ethernet: -art. POE-24-24W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - ap t. POE-15-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-24-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-54V-80W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-48-24W NET POE INJECTOR FE - 50 pcs .; Networking (sensorpervynnoyi signal processing): - art. MFI-MSCN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs. - art. MFI-MSWN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs .; adapter (SFP- module): - art. UF-MM-1G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-MM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-1G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs .; Network adapter (current sensor): - art. MFI-CSN NET HOME AUTOM. CURRENT SENSOR-100 pieces .; Network routing of kommutatorEthernet: -art. ERLITE-3 NET ROUTER 1000M 3PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X-SFP NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ERPOE-5 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ERPRO-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ER-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 8PORT - 7 pcs .; Network switch: -art. EP-R6 NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. EP-R8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-12F NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-XG NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP + 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-150W NET SWITCH 16PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. EP-S16 NET SWITCH 16PORT 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. US-24 NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 1SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-250W NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-LITE NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 3 pcs. - Art. ES-48-500W NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 2 pcs. - Art. US-48 NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. TS-8-PRO NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M - 16 pcs. - Art. ES-8-150W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. US-8-60W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M POE - 9 pcs .; Portatyvnыy controller (device for switching and routing (Ethernet): - art. UC-CK NET CONTROLLER UNIFI CLO UD KEY-30sht .; access point: -art. UAP-AC-PRO-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 1300MBPS - 2 pcs .; -art. UAP-AC-LR-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 867MBPS 5PACK - 2 pcs., Manufacturer: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: CN "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100210
    Net Weight
    525.181
    Total Value [USD]
    42295.20017
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    18/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Power injector, a device that transmits IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and network routers dannirazom with a current through the cable Standard" "twisted pair" "network Ethernet: -art. INS-3AF-OG NET POE ADAPTER INSTANT-130sht.Vyrobnyk: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: TW."
    Origin Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100210
    Net Weight
    16.64
    Total Value [USD]
    2103.54125
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    12/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Aparatura for wire communication networks (wired) connection. Equipment for the reception, conversion, transmission and routing data flows: Network Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps + 2100 / 1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, art.№WGSD-10020-EU-1sht.Merezhevyy Industrial Switch 8-Port 10 / 100 / 1000T + 2100 / 1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№IGS-10020MT-14sht.Merezhevyy Switch 5-Port 10 / 100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№ISW-501T-8sht.Merezhevyy Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 Degree C), art.№IGS-801T-11sht.Mediakonvertor 10/100 / 1000Base-T to Dual 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter (1 TP, 2 SFP), art.№GT-1205A-EU-1sht.Modul 1-Port 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module, art.№MGB-GT-1sht.Modul Mini GBIC LX (WDM) Module- 10KM, art.№MGB LA10-17sht.Mini-GBIC LX (WDM) Module- 10KM , Art.№MGB-LB10-7sht.Inzhektor 4-Port IEEE802.3af Injector Hub, art.№POE-400-EU-38sht.Inzhektor Single-Port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Ultra PoE Injector (60Watts, i nternal PWR) , art.№POE-172-EU-14sht.1-Port Ultra PoE to 4-Port 802.3af / at Gigabit PoE Extender, art.№IPOE-E174-12sht.Konvertor 10/100 / 1000Base-T to miniGBIC Web Smart Gigabit Converter, art.№GT-905A-EU-2sht.Merezhevyy switch 4 + 1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km, art.№ISW 511-1sht.Ne-containing incorporates wireless transmitters and pryymachy.Krayina production: TW Trade mark: Planet Manufacturer: Planet Technology Corporation
    Origin Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    75.99
    Total Value [USD]
    7813.284742
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    10/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Prystroyi for the reception, conversion and transmission or restore voice, images and other information, devices for switching and routing: DHP-P700AV / A1A network adapter AV2 POWERLINE 2000 5 pcs, DES-1024C / A1A not controlled switch with 24 ports 10 / 100MBPS 10 pieces, DGS-1008D / J2A Switch with 8 ports of 10/100 / 1000M unit 20, DGE-528T / 20 / C1B Adapter Gigabit PCI 32 BIT 10/100 / 1000MBPS 1 unit, DES-1210-10 / ME / B2A Switch with 8 ports 10 / 100MBPS + 2 port COMBO 24 pcs, DES-1100-16 / A2A class EASY SMART Switch with 16 ports 10 / 100MBPS 60 pieces, DES-1016A / E1B Commutator uncontrollable 16-PORT 10 / 100M 60 pcs, DES-1100-24 / A2A Gigabit Switch EASY SMART class of 24-th ports 10 / 100MBPS 15 pieces , DES-1005D / 02B switch is not managed 5-port 10 / 100M 20 pcs, DES-1018P / A1A switches 8 port 10 / 100MBPS supports POE + 8 10 / 100MBPS 3 pieces, DES-1026G / E1A switch is not controlled to 24 ports of 10 / 100MBPS 1 unit, DES-1100-10P / A1A Switch with 8 ports FE + 2 port COMBO GE, 8 port 10/100 1 pc, DES-1210-52 / C1A Switch with 4 8-port 10 / 100MPBS + 4- COMBO 1 pc ports, DES-3200-10 / CIA controlled switch level 2 of 5, DGS-1510-28 / A1A Switch 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000MBPS + 2 SFP ports 3 pieces, DGS-1100-06 / ME / AIB Komutaor 5 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T SFP and 1 of 24, DUB-1341 / A1B hub SUPER SPEED 4 4-mA USB 3.0 ports 2 pieces, DES-1100-26 / A1A Switch EASY SMART class of 24- ports 10 / 100MBPS 6 pieces, DGS-1016A / B1B not controlled switch 1 6-port 10/100 / 1OOOBASE-T 10 pcs, DGS-1210-28 / C1A Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T 1 unit, DGS-1016C / A1A Commutator uncontrollable 16-PORT 10/100 / 1000BASE-T of 5, DGS-1026MP / A1A Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T 3 pieces, DES-1018MP / A1A Switch with 16 ports 10/100 / 1000MBPS + 2-port SFP 3 pieces, DES-3200 -28 / C1A Switch with 24 ports pORTS 10 / 100BASE-TX of 5, DMC-805G / A1 OA Mediakonvertor 1000BASE-T for MINI-GBIC 10 pcs, DGS-1100-24 / ME / B2A Switch with 24 10/100 ports / 1000MBPS 1 unit, DFE-520TX / 20 / D1A adapter 10 / 100MBPS PCI DUAL SPEED 1 unit, DES-1008D / L2B not controlled switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100M 30 pcs, DXS-1210-12SC / A1A Switch 10 port 10G SFP + + 2 ports of 10GBASE-T / SFP 1 unit, DPE-301GI / A1A POE injector port 1 GIGABIT 2 units,
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA209180
    Net Weight
    443.1667
    Total Value [USD]
    14635.20698
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    06/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8504403000
    Product Description
    "1.Bloky power for merezhevyhprystroyiv for: Power adapter for network EthernetFortinet 1-Port Gigabit PoE PowerInjector 15.4 Watts art.-GPI-115 -4sht. Brand-Fortinet Singapore PrivateLimited; Trademark-Fortinet; vyrobnytstva- Country CN;."
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    4
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    2.1
    Total Value [USD]
    150.1601299
Load more
1 2At Last GoTo:

Network Poe Injector Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Network Poe Injector Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "Товариство з обмеженою відповідальністю ТК ""ЮГТОРГ"""
Importer Address
68430, Одеська область, Арцизький район, с.Нова Іванівка, провулок Зарічний, будинок 8
Exporter Name Shenzhen Ritar Power Co. Ltd
Product Description
"1.Prystroyi for switching and routing: Passive pr.........
HS Code8517620000Value 549.174342
Quantity 0Unit UA100010
Net Weight 237.6
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Network Poe Injector.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Network Poe Injector companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Network Poe Injector.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Network Poe Injector companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Network Poe Injector Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Network Poe Injector importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Network Poe Injector and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Network Poe Injector in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Network Poe Injector in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Network Poe Injector Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of network poe injector import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in