Ukraine Import Data of Gigabit | Ukraine Import Statistics of Gigabit

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of gigabit collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of gigabit imports.

Gigabit Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Gigabit

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of gigabit. Get Ukraine trade data of Gigabit imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

61 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
28/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment for switching networks, designed and equipped for retail trade, does not contain radio equipment: Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP +, LAN Base art. WS-C2960X-48TD-L-2pcs.Controlled Switch SF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch Art. SF220-24P-K9-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch art. SF302-08PP-K9-EU-10pcs.Controlled Switch SF200-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH Art. SLM224GT-EU-10pcs. Operated switch SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch art. SLM248GT-EU-2pcs. Unmanaged Switch SG112-24 COMPACT 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH Art. SG112-24-EU-3pcs. Controlled switch SF220-48P 48-PORT 10/100 POE SMART PLUS art. SF220-48P-K9-EU-1pcControlled switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T / SFP LAN Lite art. WS-C2960 + 24PC-S-1pc. Controlled switch SF302-08MPP 8-PORT 10/100 MAX POE + MANAGED SWITCH art. SF302-08MPP-K9-EU-1pc Controlled Switch SF110D-08 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP S WITCH Art.SF110D-08-EU-70pcs. Controlled Switch SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch Art. SG220-50-K9-EU-1pcControlled Switch Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Art. WS-C2960X-48TS-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE + Managed Switch w / Gig Uplinks Art.SF300-24PP-K9-EU-2pcs. Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-4pcs. Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art.SRW208-K9-G5-10pcs Controlled Switch Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Art. WS-C2960 + 48TC-L-2pcs.Managed switch SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SFP MANAGED SWITCH art.SG300-28SFP-K9-EU-1pc Operated switch SF220-24 24-PORT 10/100 SMART PLUS SWITCH art. SF220-24-K9-EU-3pcs.Controlled Switch SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch Art. SRW208-K9-G5-16p. Managed switch SG200-08P 8-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH art.SLM2008PT-EU-3pcs. Cisco SG500-28 Managed Switch 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch Art. SG500-28-K9-G5-2s. Unmanaged switch SG110-16 16-PORT art. SG110-16-EU-5pcs.Unmanaged switch SG110D-08 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH Art. SG110D-08-EU-10pcs. The manufacturer of Cisco Systems, Inc. is a manufacturer of CNC Trademark CISCOCHINA0UA100080285.9444025.04225 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
28/Apr/201785176200001.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: -IGS-624HPT, Switch PLANET IP30 Industrial 6-Port GigabitSwitchwith 4-Port10 / 100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 -Port 100 / 1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75C) -3sht.-IGS-10020PT, PLANET IP30 industrial Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000T 802.3afPoE + 2-Port 100 / 1000X SFP Managed Switc h (-40 to 75 C) - 9sht.-GSW-2620HP, PLANET Switch 24-Port 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1000X SFPGigabit Ethernet Switch (260W) -1sht.-MGB-TLA20, module transivernyy industrialization avail 1000Base PLANET -BX (WDM, TX: 1310nmRX: 1550nm) -20KM (-40 to 75C) -1sht.-ISW-801T, industrial switch PLANET IP30 SlimType 8-Port 10 / 100MbpsIndustrial Et hernet Switch (-40 to 75 C) - 10sht.Torhovelna Brand: PLANET.Vyrobnyk: PLANET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION.Krayina production: TW. .TAIWAN0UA100200293677.539982
27/Apr/20178517709000"1.Chastyny ​​equipment komutatsiynyhmerezh containing radiobladnannya: switch module for D-Link DEM-410CX10-Gigabit for DGS-34xx art.-DEM-410CX, -10sht. Producer-D-Link Corporation; Trademark-D -Link , Country vyrobnytstva- CN;. "CHINA0UA1000205811.8598169
27/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "CHINA0UA1000201963.5588745.02743
27/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. CWDM-SFP-1610 =, CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G / 2G FC, pryyomoperedavayuchyy module for formation of transmission channels through the fiber optic network of Cisco data switching systems tazberihannya Cisco MDS 9000 Series -1sht. Not zakomuflovani not masked, contain some kind of wireless receiver or transmitter without encryption and receivers mistytzasobiv global satellite navigation equipment system.Yavlyayetsya part Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production MY. .MALAYSIA0UA1002300.11502.856307
26/Apr/201785176200001. Devices for Switching: Switch 8-port 8 x Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000 Mbit / s) device contains a wireless connection, art.DGS-1100-08 / E-4sht.Torhovelna brand D-Link, Country of origin JP, manufacturer D-Link,.JAPAN0UA1002902217.9271783
26/Apr/20178473302000"1. Electronic modules are designed for use mainly with automatic data processing machines which do not consist of discrete components, -Merezhevyy wired adapter Network Card INTEL (PCI Express Ethernet 10 Gigabit Ethernet 2 ports) Bulk, art. X540T2BLK-2 pcs; Trading brand: Intel; Manufacturer: Intel Corporation, MY.. "MALAYSIA0UA2050900.4953.2199455
25/Apr/20178511400098"1.Chastyny ​​equipment komutatsiynyhmerezh containing radiobladnannya: switch module for D-Link DEM-410CX10-Gigabit for DGS-34xx art.-DEM-410CX, -10sht. Producer-D-Link Corporation; Trademark-D -Link , Country vyrobnytstva- CN;. "TURKEY0UA11019022.8534.2862671
25/Apr/201785176200001.Prystroyi for Routing and switching wired network connection, ObladnannyaCisco for service replacement, not for sale: art. WS-C2960S-24TS-S, Catalyst2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite, switch Catalyst 2960S, 24 port GigabitEthernet 1000 BASE-T, 4-port SFP LAN Base, voltage 100-240V -1sht. Not mistytradioelektronnyh devices and emitters that mozhutvyokrystovuvatysya in Ukraine in general korystuvannya.Ne bands zakomuflovanyy not masked, contain in their composition or bezdrotovohopryymacha transmitter contains a Global suputnykovyhnavihatsiynyh system.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production of CN. .CHINA0UA1002303.8656.0222979
25/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. ASA5580-4GE-FI =, ASA 5580 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC interface cards / platadlya protection devices Cisco ASA 5500 Series -1sht. Not zakomuflovanyy, unmasked, does not contain some kind of wireless receiver or transmitter does not contain encryption and satellite receivers, global navihatsiynyhsystem. Is a piece of equipment Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Krayina production Systems.Vyrobnyk US. .UNITED STATES0UA1002300.452410.010131
1 234567Next GoTo:

Gigabit Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Gigabit Importer Sample

img
img
Date 28/Apr/2017
Importer Name "Іноземне підприємство ""Логін"""
Importer Address
03113, проспект Перемоги 62-Бм. Київ, Україна
Exporter Name Cisco Systems INT BV
Product Description
1. Equipment for switching networks, designed and .........
HS Code 8517620000Value 44025.04225
Quantity 0Unit UA100080
Net Weight 285.94
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Gigabit Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Gigabit Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Gigabit
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Gigabit Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of gigabit import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in