Ukraine Import Data of Fiber Patch Cable | Ukraine Import Statistics of Fiber Patch Cable

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of fiber patch cable collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of fiber patch cable imports.
 

9 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
25/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2metriv Model LC-LC SM Duplex 2m - 1shtKrayina production - USTorhovelna mark - SubSpace CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Communications.UNITED STATES0UA1001100.16.359823312 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
25/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2 metraartykul LC-SC SM Duplex 2m - 5shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Topzone OpticalVyrobnyk - Topzone Optical Co, LTD.CHINA0UA1001100.0531.79986636 *****
23/Apr/201790261089001.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2metriv Model LC-LC SM Duplex 2m - 1shtKrayina production - USTorhovelna mark - SubSpace CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Communications.CHINA60UA5000307.831.19999623 *****
23/Apr/201761102091001.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2 metraartykul LC-SC SM Duplex 2m - 5shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Topzone OpticalVyrobnyk - Topzone Optical Co, LTD.MOROCCO6UA2050201.728129.8925347 *****
21/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber. Pigtail (1 live optics) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITELC / PC TUNED 2M art. 6536880-2 -96sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LCDPX 2M art. 6536969-2 -120sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZLC-LC DPX 3M art. 6536969-3 -54sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.CHINA0UA10013010.5942855.765207 *****
20/Apr/20178544700090"1.Kabeli optical fiber for use on cable and satellite TV - Patchkord: art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 50m (G657A LSZH) - 600sht., Art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC -SC / PC-3mm, 75m (G657A LSZH) - 700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 100m (G657A LSZH) - 700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 125m (G657A LSZH) -700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 150m (G657A LSZH) -500sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC -3mm, 200 (G657A LSZH) -300sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 250m (G657A LSZH) -100sht., Manufacturer: ACEC PHOTONICS LIMITEDTorhovelna mark: ACEC Country of origin: CN. "CHINA0UA125110301028120.08975 *****
13/Apr/201785447000101. Fiber optic cables composed of fibers with individual shells for main, zone communication and urban least the same context, general use, but zhid specifications to the invoice, patch cord Pa tchcord, 2F LC (FullAXS) -LC SM, 10mart.R PM2531610 / 10M -16sht.Torhovelna Marco Ericsson.Vyrobnyk Ericsson.Krayina-production-CN. .CHINA0UA1251004.9121154.720193 *****
06/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber. Fiber Optic Cable FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC / PC-LC / PC DPX TUN2M art. 6536501-2 -12sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC DPX 2M art.6536969-2 -24sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 3Mart. 6536969-3 -18sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.CHINA0UA1001302.558776.4356524 *****
04/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber, cable kit Fiberstore Cat5, (2 pcs. In pack.), Length 1m and 3m 350MHz frequency, amperage 0 ampere, Rj45- 55sht connectors, fiber optic patch cord MTP with 4 connectors LC Harness, length 2m- 3pc, Country of production - CNTorhovelna mark - FiberStoreVyrobnyk - FiberStore.CHINA0UA10011014.5160.0002871 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2metriv Model LC-LC SM Duplex 2m - 1shtKrayina production - USTorhovelna mark - SubSpace CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Communications.
    Origin Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100110
    Net Weight
    0.1
    Total Value [USD]
    6.359823312
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2 metraartykul LC-SC SM Duplex 2m - 5shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Topzone OpticalVyrobnyk - Topzone Optical Co, LTD.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100110
    Net Weight
    0.05
    Total Value [USD]
    31.79986636
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    23/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    9026108900
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2metriv Model LC-LC SM Duplex 2m - 1shtKrayina production - USTorhovelna mark - SubSpace CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Communications.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    60
    Unit
    UA500030
    Net Weight
    7.8
    Total Value [USD]
    31.19999623
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    23/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    6110209100
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) SM LC-LC Duplex 2 metraartykul LC-SC SM Duplex 2m - 5shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Topzone OpticalVyrobnyk - Topzone Optical Co, LTD.
    Origin Country
    MOROCCO
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    6
    Unit
    UA205020
    Net Weight
    1.728
    Total Value [USD]
    129.8925347
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    21/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber. Pigtail (1 live optics) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITELC / PC TUNED 2M art. 6536880-2 -96sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LCDPX 2M art. 6536969-2 -120sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZLC-LC DPX 3M art. 6536969-3 -54sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    10.594
    Total Value [USD]
    2855.765207
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    20/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    "1.Kabeli optical fiber for use on cable and satellite TV - Patchkord: art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 50m (G657A LSZH) - 600sht., Art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC -SC / PC-3mm, 75m (G657A LSZH) - 700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 100m (G657A LSZH) - 700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 125m (G657A LSZH) -700sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 150m (G657A LSZH) -500sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC -3mm, 200 (G657A LSZH) -300sht., art.FTTH PTCH-SC / PC-SC / PC-3mm, 250m (G657A LSZH) -100sht., Manufacturer: ACEC PHOTONICS LIMITEDTorhovelna mark: ACEC Country of origin: CN. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125110
    Net Weight
    3010
    Total Value [USD]
    28120.08975
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    13/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700010
    Product Description
    1. Fiber optic cables composed of fibers with individual shells for main, zone communication and urban least the same context, general use, but zhid specifications to the invoice, patch cord Pa tchcord, 2F LC (FullAXS) -LC SM, 10mart.R PM2531610 / 10M -16sht.Torhovelna Marco Ericsson.Vyrobnyk Ericsson.Krayina-production-CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    4.912
    Total Value [USD]
    1154.720193
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    06/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber. Fiber Optic Cable FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC / PC-LC / PC DPX TUN2M art. 6536501-2 -12sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC DPX 2M art.6536969-2 -24sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 3Mart. 6536969-3 -18sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    2.558
    Total Value [USD]
    776.4356524
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    04/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber, cable kit Fiberstore Cat5, (2 pcs. In pack.), Length 1m and 3m 350MHz frequency, amperage 0 ampere, Rj45- 55sht connectors, fiber optic patch cord MTP with 4 connectors LC Harness, length 2m- 3pc, Country of production - CNTorhovelna mark - FiberStoreVyrobnyk - FiberStore.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100110
    Net Weight
    14.5
    Total Value [USD]
    160.0002871
Load more
1 2At Last GoTo:

Fiber Patch Cable Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Fiber Patch Cable Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""ТЕНГРУП"""
Importer Address
01133, м. Київ, пров. Лабораторний, б. 1, оф. 180
Exporter Name AKAMAI INTERNATIONAL BV
Product Description
1.Kabeli optical fiber, patch cable (fiber optic) .........
HS Code8544700090Value 6.359823312
Quantity 0Unit UA100110
Net Weight 0.1
Origin Country UNITED STATES
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Fiber Patch Cable.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Fiber Patch Cable companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Fiber Patch Cable.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Fiber Patch Cable companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Fiber Patch Cable Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Fiber Patch Cable importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Fiber Patch Cable and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Fiber Patch Cable in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Fiber Patch Cable in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Fiber Patch Cable Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of fiber patch cable import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in