Ukraine Import Data of Fiber Optical Cable | Ukraine Import Statistics of Fiber Optical Cable

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of fiber optical cable collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of fiber optical cable imports.

Fiber Optical Cable Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Fiber Optical Cable

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of fiber optical cable. Get Ukraine trade data of Fiber Optical Cable imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

71 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
29/Apr/20178536700000"1. Connectors for optical fibers, fiber optic wires or cables for voltages not exceeding 1000 V ;: Fiber optic couplings and boxes in the assembled state. FTTH, PON, telecommunication, local area networks, for air lines, for laying in the ground , Gaskets in cableconnalization, connection and switching of fiber optic cables, as well as formechanical protection of welded joints. They do not contain electrical components, boards and chips. The GJS-5002 design features: one 037 # wall mounting tray, SC adapter - 40 pcs. GJS-6005 constructive person T-shirt: two 034 # tray 48 fiber reinforcements on a bench - 40 pcs. GJS-5006 design features: single 023 # tray 12 fiberboard SC adapter panel for 12 ports mounting on a bar -60 pcs. GJS-6006 design features: two 023 # tray GJS-6007 design features: two 024 # mounting tray on a bench, with grounding - 20 pieces. GJS-9001 design features: two 037 # tray 48wool fixing on a stand - 60 pcs. GJS-7001 design features: two 032 # tray 48 fibers, a heat shrink tube - 60 pcs. GP-B distribution box 12volokon-200pcs.GP-A distribution box 24 fibers-100pcs. GP-C Distribution box 8filter adapter SC-20pcs. GP-D Distribution box 24 fiber adapters boardSC-20pcs.Shipped from the container TGBU5150502. Producer-Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.Ningbo Brand Name Zhantong Telecom Eguipment. "CHINA0UA500040837.35418.433409 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
27/Apr/20178536700000"1 opto-fiber connectors for optical fibers s fiber-optic cables dzhhutivabo (80V) contain some kind of transmitter or transmitter tapryymachi: 1918377-1-70sht. 1918377-1-9sht. Used in electrical engineering. Trade mark "" TE "". brand "" TE CONNETCIVITY "". Country of-MX.. "MEXICO0UA1002900.19487.4918368
27/Apr/20178517709000"1.Chastyny ​​apparatus for transmitting / receiving / converting information in the wired communications service as part of a professional television studio, do not contain radio transmitters and receivers: Art.1040010, MADI-108 G2, Artist Madi Client Card, 8-port Artist client card to connect MADI signals via coax or fiber (optional, requires SFP MADI Modul, Item Nr. 1990002, 1990003, 1990047, not included); cascadeable client card for amaximum of 64 audio channels; connector type 2x BNC or LC duplex / 8- channel customer card MADI signals. Supports cascade connection of up to 64 channels in one MADI stream. It is intended to connect the audio panel panel data to remote panels or claim redachi multichannel audio signal to audio routers for fiber optic cable and koaksyolnym MADI channels - 2 sht.Art.1990002, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps / 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to - 8 dBm) / Duplex module for MADI, PMX , RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); distance coverage depending on the attenuation of fibers used: 50 / 125mkm, fiber to bahatomodovoe: 2.000m (1.864mi), used for connecting board network device (switch, router, etc.) to the optical fiber network or in.drotu called "" connection. - 2 sht.Art.1990047, SFP-MADI-MM-1310-7,5-155Mbps, 1 x LC - Duplex-Module for MADI in Artist, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbit / s, opt. Budget 7,5dB (P-out = -23,5 to -14 dBm, P-in = -31 to -8 dBm); Distance to cover depending on attenuation of fiber used: 50/125? M Multimode-Fiber up to: 2.000m (1.864mi). / Duplex module for MADI, PMX, RockNet, MediorNet, 1310nm, 155 Mbps. Optical budget 7,5dB (P-timeout = -23.5 to -14 dBm, P s = -31 to -8 dBm); used to connect the audio panel / panel data to remote panels or for transmitting multichannel audio signal into sound routers - 2 sht.Art.1040006, CAT5-108 G2, Artist CAT5 Client Card, 8-port Artist client card for connecting Artist control panels via CAT5 cable; maximum cable length 300m (984 feet) with CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); connector type RJ45. / Client card with 8 ports for connection of Artist control panels for installation in a product line matrix switches Artist CAT5 cable; Maximum cable length 300 m (984 ft) for CAT5 FTP (4 * 2 AWG24); Connector type RJ45. - 1 sht.Art.1290020, SPX-AES, AES3 Modul for the RSP2318 SmartPanel, Expansion module for the expansion slot in the RSP Smartpanel plattform. The module offers an AES3 interface (BNC and RJ-45 Connector), that allows connectivity to Riedel Digital Intercom Matrices via AES3. / Expansion Module Series RSP smart panel for connecting digital matrix called "" RIEDEL communication interface AES3 (BNC and RJ-45). - 1 sht.Art.1930024, MN-HD-6, SDI video input / output card, BNC 6: 1 + 2 Video In, 3 + "GERMANY0UA1250602.31513862.72628
27/Apr/20178536611090"1.Elektrychna apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for joining electrical circuits or electrical circuits (for example, Lamp holders and other connectors), for a voltage not exceeding 1 000 V; connectors for optical fibers, fiber optic harnesses or cables: -patrony for incandescent lamps: -other: chuck E27-1200sht lamp, the lamp socket to E14 flat-600sht.patron to E27 lamp flat-1800sht.Vyrobnyk: FAR ELEKTRIK TEKNOLOJILERI SAN.VE TIC.LTD .STI.TM "" FAR "". "TURKEY0UA110150114.96930.0000671
26/Apr/201785447000901.Provody insulated cables, optical fiber, cable art.3573-6013 -2sht.Krayina origin - YaponiyaTorhovelna mark - IBMVyrobnyk - IBM.JAPAN0UA1251200.51200.0001352
26/Apr/201785447000901. Fiber optic cables to the optical sensor, model FD-31 - 5 pcs., Which is designed to transmit electrical impulses. .JAPAN0UA2091400.1288.1758191
26/Apr/20178544700090"1.Kabeli optical fiber for use in the networks of cable and satellite TV, art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x4 TX (1470nm-1530nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., Art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x4 TX (1550nm- 1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x8 TX (1310nm-1450nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x8 TX (1470nm-1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 6 pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x16 TX (1310nm-1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., Manufacturer: SHENZHEN LIGHTECS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Torhivelna mark: RCI Country of origin: CN. "CHINA0UA1002005.52282.800147
26/Apr/201790304000001.Prylady specifically designed for cable telecommunication lines: -Reflektometr to find irregularities in optical fibers FHO5000-D35-LS-PM-TS-FM - 2 pcs. - Reflectometer to find irregularities in optical fibers FHO3000-D26 - 2 pcs. - a device for detecting defects in cable telecommunications networks VLS-8-30 - 15sht. - a device for detecting defects in cable telecommunications networks VLS-8-10 - 10pc. - a device for measuring optical power in cable telecommunications networks FHP12-a - 10pc . - a device for measuring optical power in cable phone ekomunikatsiynyh networks FHP12-B - 10pc. - A device for measuring optical power in cable telecommunications networks FHP2A04 - 2 pcs. - A device for measuring optical power in cable telecommunications networks FHP2B04 - 2 pcs. - A device for detecting defects in cable telecommunications networks FHS1D02 - 2 pcs. - a device for detecting defects in cable telecommunications networks FHS2D02 - 2 pcs. - ing Instruments for measuring optical power in the telecommunications / fiber optic networks over large distances GD300DQ - 2sht.Vyrobnyk: Shanghai Grandway manufacture Co.Krayina tstva: CNTorhivelna mark: GrandwayCHINA0UA125020205441.000078
26/Apr/201785447000101. The optical fiber cable connection to vykorysttannya telekomunikatsiynyhmerezhah in general use for hanging on poles of power lines without connectors: FTTH001-SM-18, 1000m = 1coil -360kotush. FTTH002-SM-18, 1000m = 1coil-24kotush. UT001-SM-15, 1km -120,120km UT004-SM-15, 1km -300,441km UT008-SM-15,1km -212,297km UT012-SM-15 LSZH, 1km -44,085 kmTorhivelna mark - FinMark.Vyrobnyk - HENGTONG OPTIC- ELECTRIC CO., LTD.Krayina production - CN. .CHINA0UA1000102338884930.3972
25/Apr/20177318159090"1 opto-fiber connectors for optical fibers s fiber-optic cables dzhhutivabo (80V) contain some kind of transmitter or transmitter tapryymachi: 1918377-1-70sht. 1918377-1-9sht. Used in electrical engineering. Trade mark "" TE "". brand "" TE CONNETCIVITY "". Country of-MX.. "KOREA,REPUBLIC OF0UA1002000.89771.50602333
1 2345 ... 8Next GoTo:

Fiber Optical Cable Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Fiber Optical Cable Importer Sample

img
img
Date 29/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""ДЕВОЛЗ"""
Importer Address
02094 м.Київ, вул.,Червоногвардійська,12,оф.177
Exporter Name Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Eguipment Co.,Ltd.
Product Description
"1. Connectors for optical fibers, fiber optic wir.........
HS Code 8536700000Value 5418.433409
Quantity 0Unit UA500040
Net Weight 837.3
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Fiber Optical Cable Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Fiber Optical Cable Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Fiber Optical Cable
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Fiber Optical Cable Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of fiber optical cable import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in