Ukraine Import Data of Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Ukraine Import Statistics of Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of fiber optic patch cord collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of fiber optic patch cord imports.
 

5 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
21/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber. Pigtail (1 live optics) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITELC / PC TUNED 2M art. 6536880-2 -96sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LCDPX 2M art. 6536969-2 -120sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZLC-LC DPX 3M art. 6536969-3 -54sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.CHINA0UA10013010.5942855.765207 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
20/Apr/201785447000901.Kabel optical fiber, optical patch cords Sc / Sc (Upc) art.032601-57sht.Torhovelna 2m Brand: LegrandKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: Legrand SNC.CHINA0UA1000104.6908342.5905069 *****
13/Apr/201785447000101. Fiber optic cables composed of fibers with individual shells for main, zone communication and urban least the same context, general use, but zhid specifications to the invoice, patch cord Pa tchcord, 2F LC (FullAXS) -LC SM, 10mart.R PM2531610 / 10M -16sht.Torhovelna Marco Ericsson.Vyrobnyk Ericsson.Krayina-production-CN. .CHINA0UA1251004.9121154.720193 *****
06/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber. Fiber Optic Cable FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC / PC-LC / PC DPX TUN2M art. 6536501-2 -12sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC DPX 2M art.6536969-2 -24sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 3Mart. 6536969-3 -18sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.CHINA0UA1001302.558776.4356524 *****
04/Apr/201785447000901.Kabeli optical fiber, cable kit Fiberstore Cat5, (2 pcs. In pack.), Length 1m and 3m 350MHz frequency, amperage 0 ampere, Rj45- 55sht connectors, fiber optic patch cord MTP with 4 connectors LC Harness, length 2m- 3pc, Country of production - CNTorhovelna mark - FiberStoreVyrobnyk - FiberStore.CHINA0UA10011014.5160.0002871 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    21/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber. Pigtail (1 live optics) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITELC / PC TUNED 2M art. 6536880-2 -96sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LCDPX 2M art. 6536969-2 -120sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZLC-LC DPX 3M art. 6536969-3 -54sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    10.594
    Total Value [USD]
    2855.765207
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    20/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabel optical fiber, optical patch cords Sc / Sc (Upc) art.032601-57sht.Torhovelna 2m Brand: LegrandKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: Legrand SNC.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100010
    Net Weight
    4.6908
    Total Value [USD]
    342.5905069
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    13/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700010
    Product Description
    1. Fiber optic cables composed of fibers with individual shells for main, zone communication and urban least the same context, general use, but zhid specifications to the invoice, patch cord Pa tchcord, 2F LC (FullAXS) -LC SM, 10mart.R PM2531610 / 10M -16sht.Torhovelna Marco Ericsson.Vyrobnyk Ericsson.Krayina-production-CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    4.912
    Total Value [USD]
    1154.720193
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    06/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber. Fiber Optic Cable FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC / PC-LC / PC DPX TUN2M art. 6536501-2 -12sht. Fiber Optic Cable FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC DPX 2M art.6536969-2 -24sht. Patch Cord (2 lived optics) FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 3Mart. 6536969-3 -18sht.Torhovelna Brand: CommScopeKrayina production: CNVyrobnyk: TE Connectivity Solutions GmbH.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    2.558
    Total Value [USD]
    776.4356524
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    04/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8544700090
    Product Description
    1.Kabeli optical fiber, cable kit Fiberstore Cat5, (2 pcs. In pack.), Length 1m and 3m 350MHz frequency, amperage 0 ampere, Rj45- 55sht connectors, fiber optic patch cord MTP with 4 connectors LC Harness, length 2m- 3pc, Country of production - CNTorhovelna mark - FiberStoreVyrobnyk - FiberStore.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100110
    Net Weight
    14.5
    Total Value [USD]
    160.0002871
Load more
1 2At Last GoTo:

Filter Data by Origin Country and HS Code

Origin Country

  • China (5)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Importer Sample

img
img
Date 21/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""Мук Дістрібьюшн"""
Importer Address
03151,м.Київ,вул.Донецька, 16/2
Exporter Name CommScope Connectivity Belgium BVBA Kessel-Lo Warehouse 0735
Product Description
1.Kabeli optical fiber. Pigtail (1 live optics) F.........
HS Code8544700090Value 2855.765207
Quantity 0Unit UA100130
Net Weight 10.594
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Fiber Optic Patch Cord companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Fiber Optic Patch Cord companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Fiber Optic Patch Cord Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Fiber Optic Patch Cord importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of fiber optic patch cord import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in