Ukraine Import Data of Fbt | Ukraine Import Statistics of Fbt

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of fbt collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of fbt imports.

Fbt Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Fbt

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of fbt. Get Ukraine trade data of Fbt imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

2 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
20/Apr/201785367000001.Kontaktni elements for networks with fiber optic cables (does not include device of skladiradioelektronnyh): Adapter art. ADP SC / APC -3000sht. The adapter art. ADPSC / PC -20000sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -20 / 80% (bezkonektoriv) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -25 / 75% (bezkonektoriv) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -30 / 70% (excluding connectors) -150sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -35 / 65% (excluding connectors) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -40 / 60% (excluding connectors) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -45 / 55% (excluding connectors) -50sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -30 / 70% (SC / PC) -30sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x4 -obolonka 0,9mm (G.652 D) -200sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x8 -obolonka 0,9mm (G.652 D) -150sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x16-shell 0,9mm (G.652 D) -50sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x2 -SC / PC (G.657A) -400sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1 x4 -SC / PC (G.657 A) -600sht. Optychnyypodilnyk art. PLC 1x8 -SC / PC (G.657 A) -800sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x16-SC / PC (G.657 A) -200sht. Connector for fiber shell with 3mm, LX50 art.SC / UPC -1000sht. Connector for fiber shell with 3mm art. SC / UPC-20pcs. Connector for fiber shell with 0,9mm art. SC / UPC -20sht.CHINA0UA125100301.7514251.82967 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
07/Apr/20178517620000"1.Prystroyi for switching and terminal marshrutyzatsiyi.Abonentskyy ZK ONU SFG12-1520sht, is a device that supports obmezhennist data rates (voice, images, and other information) .Maye one optical port for connecting a subscriber and Etheret-port for connection posyvnoyi to merezhi.Ne containing optical transmitters and optical pryymachiModul 3K SFP-1SM-1310nm-20SC-40sht, optical module 3KSFP-1SM-1550nm-20SC-40sht, optical module 3KSFP-1SM-1310nm-3SC-200sht; 3K SFP optical module -1SM-1550nm-3SC-350sht, optical splitter 3KFBT-1x2-50 / 50 1310/1550/1490 SC / UPC-50sht, optical splitter 3K FBT-1x2-50 / 5 01310/1550/1490 -100sht, optical splitter 3K FBT-1x2-10 / 90 1310/1550 / 1490-50sht, optical splitter 3K FBT-1x2-20 / 80 -100sht 1310/1550/1490; Optychnyyrozhaluzhuvach 3K FBT-1x2- 30/70 1310/1550/1490 -100sht, optical splitter 3KPSM-1x2-PLC-50sht, optical splitter 3K PSM-1x4-PLC-200sht, optical splitter 3K PSM-1x8-PLC-100 pieces; optical splitter 3K PSM-1x2- PLC-150sht; The optical splitter 3KPSM-1x4-PLC-100 pieces; The optical splitter 3K PSM-1x2-PLC / APC-50sht; Optychnyyrozhaluzhuvach 3K PSM-1x4-PLC / APC-100 pieces, is a compact optical transceiver, which receives, converts and transmits information in the form of analog and digital syhnaliv.Vykorystovuyetsya in optical communications for data transmission over fiber optic laser zv'yazku.Maye , fitodiodnyy pryyomnyk and circuits for amplification and conversion dannyh.DrotoviTorhovelna brand: ZKKrayina production CN "CHINA0UA125100359.9428602.05778
1 2At Last GoTo:

Filter Data by Origin Country and HS Code

Origin Country

  • China (2)

Fbt Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Fbt Importer Sample

img
img
Date 20/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""НВО ""РОМСАТ"""
Importer Address
04214 м.Київ, пр.Оболонський, 32-Б оф.402, Україна
Exporter Name QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOG. CO.,LTD No.47 Tokyo Rd, Qingdao
Product Description
1.Kontaktni elements for networks with fiber optic.........
HS Code 8536700000Value 14251.82967
Quantity 0Unit UA125100
Net Weight 301.75
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Fbt Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Fbt Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Fbt
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Fbt Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of fbt import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in