Ukraine Import Data of Ethernet Switch | Ukraine Import Statistics of Ethernet Switch

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of ethernet switch collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of ethernet switch imports.
 

83 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
28/Apr/20178517620000"1. Equipment that vykorystovuyetsyav cellular zv'yazkuoperatora Kyyivstar- switches Ethernet (dlyabezdrotovoyi adapters contain information transmission), a series Quidway: S2309TP-EI Mainframe (8 10/100 BASE-T ports and1 Combo GE (10/100/1000 BASE-T + 100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110 / 220V) including power cable, software and licenses for this software (02,351,370) - 200 pieces; S2326TP-EI Mainframe (24 10/100 BASE-T ports and2 Combo GE (10/100/1000 BASE-T +100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110 / 220V), including power cable, software and licenses for this software (02,351,366) - 1500 sht.Postavlyayutsya on plywood pallets. Manufacturer 'Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd'Torhivelna mark' Huawei'Krayina production - CN. "CHINA0UA1000105784.96121170 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
28/Apr/201785176200001.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: -IGS-624HPT, Switch PLANET IP30 Industrial 6-Port GigabitSwitchwith 4-Port10 / 100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 -Port 100 / 1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75C) -3sht.-IGS-10020PT, PLANET IP30 industrial Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000T 802.3afPoE + 2-Port 100 / 1000X SFP Managed Switc h (-40 to 75 C) - 9sht.-GSW-2620HP, PLANET Switch 24-Port 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1000X SFPGigabit Ethernet Switch (260W) -1sht.-MGB-TLA20, module transivernyy industrialization avail 1000Base PLANET -BX (WDM, TX: 1310nmRX: 1550nm) -20KM (-40 to 75C) -1sht.-ISW-801T, industrial switch PLANET IP30 SlimType 8-Port 10 / 100MbpsIndustrial Et hernet Switch (-40 to 75 C) - 10sht.Torhovelna Brand: PLANET.Vyrobnyk: PLANET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION.Krayina production: TW. .TAIWAN0UA100200293677.539982 *****
28/Apr/201785177090001. Parts apparatus for switching network wired or wireless, network card I / O SRX5K, 4-port Ethernet 10G, supports XFP optychnyymodul article SRX5K-4XGE-XFP - 1shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Juniper NetworksVyrobnyk - Celestica (Suzhou) Technology Co., Ltd. .CHINA0UA100110830000 *****
28/Apr/201785176200001.Prystroyi for switching and routing, 6GK7277-1AA10-0AA0Kommutator IndustrialEthernet, 4 x RJ45, 10/100 Mbit / s Simatic S7-1200-1sht.Ne containing RH VP.Torhovelna brand: Siemens Industry.Vyrobnyk: Siemens Industry.Krayina production: DE. .GERMANY0UA1250200.2397.88202551 *****
27/Apr/201785363010901.Dodatkovi modules for switches that do not contain in its composition tapryymachi transmitter signal converter BMS136-5sht.Torhivelna Brand: EthernetVyrobnyk: EthernetKrayina production: Taiwan.TAIWAN0UA1000101.75537.348777 *****
27/Apr/201785371010001.Moduli for control and monitoring of industrial equipment, notcontains incorporates transmitters and receivers Switch HUE-500SN-20sht.HUE-800SN-10sht.Torhivelna Brand: EthernetVyrobnyk: EthernetKrayina production: Taiwan.TAIWAN0UA10001015.312695.284675 *****
27/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "CHINA0UA1000201963.5588745.02743 *****
27/Apr/201785177090001.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. CWDM-SFP-1610 =, CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G / 2G FC, pryyomoperedavayuchyy module for formation of transmission channels through the fiber optic network of Cisco data switching systems tazberihannya Cisco MDS 9000 Series -1sht. Not zakomuflovani not masked, contain some kind of wireless receiver or transmitter without encryption and receivers mistytzasobiv global satellite navigation equipment system.Yavlyayetsya part Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production MY. .MALAYSIA0UA1002300.11502.856307 *****
27/Apr/201785176200001.Prystroyi for switching: QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO Ethernet-kommutatorJuniper QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO-1am. / Do not have part to his individual component assemblies, units or embedded in it hardware designed to transmit and / or radio reception radio frequency /. .CHINA0UA125100117605.882249 *****
26/Apr/201785177090001.Chastyny ​​telecommunications equipment intended for use with wired data transmission systems: electronic board for input from front-end devices: Ethernet switch signals: art. NM7010B + - 20pcs. Do not include in its composition transmitters or transmitters and receivers. For civil industrial electronics. Manufacturer - WIZnet Co. Inc., the trade mark - WIXnet. .MALAYSIA0UA1002000.2365.4844323 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1. Equipment that vykorystovuyetsyav cellular zv'yazkuoperatora Kyyivstar- switches Ethernet (dlyabezdrotovoyi adapters contain information transmission), a series Quidway: S2309TP-EI Mainframe (8 10/100 BASE-T ports and1 Combo GE (10/100/1000 BASE-T + 100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110 / 220V) including power cable, software and licenses for this software (02,351,370) - 200 pieces; S2326TP-EI Mainframe (24 10/100 BASE-T ports and2 Combo GE (10/100/1000 BASE-T +100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110 / 220V), including power cable, software and licenses for this software (02,351,366) - 1500 sht.Postavlyayutsya on plywood pallets. Manufacturer 'Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd'Torhivelna mark' Huawei'Krayina production - CN. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100010
    Net Weight
    5784.96
    Total Value [USD]
    121170
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: -IGS-624HPT, Switch PLANET IP30 Industrial 6-Port GigabitSwitchwith 4-Port10 / 100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 -Port 100 / 1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75C) -3sht.-IGS-10020PT, PLANET IP30 industrial Switch 8-Port 10/100 / 1000T 802.3afPoE + 2-Port 100 / 1000X SFP Managed Switc h (-40 to 75 C) - 9sht.-GSW-2620HP, PLANET Switch 24-Port 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1000X SFPGigabit Ethernet Switch (260W) -1sht.-MGB-TLA20, module transivernyy industrialization avail 1000Base PLANET -BX (WDM, TX: 1310nmRX: 1550nm) -20KM (-40 to 75C) -1sht.-ISW-801T, industrial switch PLANET IP30 SlimType 8-Port 10 / 100MbpsIndustrial Et hernet Switch (-40 to 75 C) - 10sht.Torhovelna Brand: PLANET.Vyrobnyk: PLANET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION.Krayina production: TW. .
    Origin Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    29
    Total Value [USD]
    3677.539982
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1. Parts apparatus for switching network wired or wireless, network card I / O SRX5K, 4-port Ethernet 10G, supports XFP optychnyymodul article SRX5K-4XGE-XFP - 1shtKrayina production - CNTorhovelna mark - Juniper NetworksVyrobnyk - Celestica (Suzhou) Technology Co., Ltd. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100110
    Net Weight
    8
    Total Value [USD]
    30000
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    28/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Prystroyi for switching and routing, 6GK7277-1AA10-0AA0Kommutator IndustrialEthernet, 4 x RJ45, 10/100 Mbit / s Simatic S7-1200-1sht.Ne containing RH VP.Torhovelna brand: Siemens Industry.Vyrobnyk: Siemens Industry.Krayina production: DE. .
    Origin Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125020
    Net Weight
    0.23
    Total Value [USD]
    97.88202551
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8536301090
    Product Description
    1.Dodatkovi modules for switches that do not contain in its composition tapryymachi transmitter signal converter BMS136-5sht.Torhivelna Brand: EthernetVyrobnyk: EthernetKrayina production: Taiwan.
    Origin Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100010
    Net Weight
    1.75
    Total Value [USD]
    537.348777
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8537101000
    Product Description
    1.Moduli for control and monitoring of industrial equipment, notcontains incorporates transmitters and receivers Switch HUE-500SN-20sht.HUE-800SN-10sht.Torhivelna Brand: EthernetVyrobnyk: EthernetKrayina production: Taiwan.
    Origin Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100010
    Net Weight
    15.31
    Total Value [USD]
    2695.284675
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Obladnannya for switching network comprises radio: KVM-Switch D-Link KVM-221 KVM 2port art.-KVM-221, -100sht. Switch wireless network (multiservisnyy gateway) D-Link DSR-250N art.-DSR- 250N, -4sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1100-24 24port 10/100 art.-DES-1100-24, -6sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-10 / ME 8port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, MetroEthernet, WebSmart, 11 '' art.-DES-1210-10 / ME, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 48port 10/100, 2x1GE, 2x1GE / SFPWebSmart art.-DES -1210-52, -20sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 / ME 48xFE, 4x1GE / SFP art.-DES-1210-52 / ME, -5sht. managed network Switch D-Link DES-3200- 28 24port 10/100, 2x1GE / SFP, 2xSFP, L2 art.-DES-3200-28, -180sht. Komut ATOR Managed Network D-Link DES-3200-28F 24port 100Base art.-DES-3200-28F, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-05 5port 1G Easy Smart art.-DGS-1100-05, - 50sht. managed network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-10MP 8x1GE w / PoE 2xSFP / 1G, PoE 130W, EasySmart art.-D GS-1100-10MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 24port 1GE, EasySmart, 11 '' art.-DGS-1100-24, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24 / ME 24x1GE Metro Ethernet art.-DGS-1100-24 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24x1GE (ports 1-12 w / PoE supp) EasySmart art.-DGS-1100-24P, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1100-24P / ME 12x1GE PoE, 12x1GE, MetroEthernet art.-DGS-1100-24P / ME, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-10 / ME 8x1GE, 2xSFP, Smart art.-DGS-1210-10 / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-20 16port 1GE, 4xSFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-20 / ME, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME, -30sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B 24x1G, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28 / ME / P / B, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28MP 24x1GE PoE, 4xSFP 1G, PoE art.-DGS-1210-28MP, -2sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24port 1GE PoE, 4x1GE / SFP, WebSmart art.-DGS-1210-28P, -6sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-28P / ME 24x1G PoE, 4xSFP art.-DGS-1210-28P / ME, -5sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48x1GE PoE, 4xSFP Smart art.-DGS-1210-52MP, -3sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-1510-28 24x1G, 2xSFP, 2xSFP + 10G, SmartPro art.-DGS-1510-28, -10sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DGS-3000-28SC L2 20xSFP 1G, 4x1GE / SFP, 4x10GSFP + art.-DGS-3000-28SC, -20sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16SC 14x10GaseX SFP +, 2x10GE / SFP + art.-DXS-1100-16SC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1100-16TC 12x10GBaseT, 2x10GBaseT / SFP + Combo, EasySmart art.-DXS-1100-16TC, -1sht. Managed Network Switch D-Link DXS-1210-16TC 12x10GE, 2xSFP +, 2xSFP + / 10GESmart art.-DXS-1210-16TC, -1sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1005C 5port 10/100, Plastic art.-DES-1005C, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DES-1016A 16port 10 / 100BaseTX RM art.-DES-1016A, -200sht. Switch unmanaged network D-Link DGS-1008P, 8port Gigabit ( "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100020
    Net Weight
    1963.55
    Total Value [USD]
    88745.02743
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1.Insha equipment and devices for routing and switching network drotovohozv`yazku that contains incorporates a wireless transmitter and receiver: Cisco equipment for service replacement, not for sale: art. CWDM-SFP-1610 =, CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G / 2G FC, pryyomoperedavayuchyy module for formation of transmission channels through the fiber optic network of Cisco data switching systems tazberihannya Cisco MDS 9000 Series -1sht. Not zakomuflovani not masked, contain some kind of wireless receiver or transmitter without encryption and receivers mistytzasobiv global satellite navigation equipment system.Yavlyayetsya part Cisco.Torhova brand Cisco Cisco Systems.Vyrobnyk Systems.Krayina production MY. .
    Origin Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100230
    Net Weight
    0.1
    Total Value [USD]
    1502.856307
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1.Prystroyi for switching: QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO Ethernet-kommutatorJuniper QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO-1am. / Do not have part to his individual component assemblies, units or embedded in it hardware designed to transmit and / or radio reception radio frequency /. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    11
    Total Value [USD]
    7605.882249
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    26/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1.Chastyny ​​telecommunications equipment intended for use with wired data transmission systems: electronic board for input from front-end devices: Ethernet switch signals: art. NM7010B + - 20pcs. Do not include in its composition transmitters or transmitters and receivers. For civil industrial electronics. Manufacturer - WIZnet Co. Inc., the trade mark - WIXnet. .
    Origin Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    0.2
    Total Value [USD]
    365.4844323
Load more
1 2345 ... 9Next GoTo:

Ethernet Switch Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Ethernet Switch Importer Sample

img
img
Date 28/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ПрАТ ""Київстар"""
Importer Address
03113, м. Київ, вул. Дегтярівська, 53.
Exporter Name Huawei Technologies Co. Ltd
Product Description
"1. Equipment that vykorystovuyetsyav cellular zv'.........
HS Code8517620000Value 121170
Quantity 0Unit UA100010
Net Weight 5784.96
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Ethernet Switch.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Ethernet Switch companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Ethernet Switch.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Ethernet Switch companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Ethernet Switch Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Ethernet Switch importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Ethernet Switch and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Ethernet Switch in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Ethernet Switch in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Ethernet Switch Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of ethernet switch import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in