Ukraine Import Data of Epon Onu | Ukraine Import Statistics of Epon Onu

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of epon onu collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of epon onu imports.
 

3 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "CHINA0UA125220308.1533447.26267 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
24/Apr/20178708299000"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "RUSSIA0UA80720032.08483.44549276 *****
10/Apr/201785176200001. 1GE Plastic EPON ONU: passive otptychnyy terminalosnaschenyy interface 1GE, and 1 optical portoptovolokonnoho type of art. E100 - 1400sht., Complete zzaryadnymy devices. Used dlyavysokoshvydkisnoyi transfer danyh.Ne includes adapters dlyabezdrotovoyi peredachi.Torhovelna Brand: RayBridge.Vyrobnyk: Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd. Country of origin: CN. .CHINA0UA100010228.517622.90643 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125220
    Net Weight
    308.15
    Total Value [USD]
    33447.26267
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    24/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8708299000
    Product Description
    "1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "
    Origin Country
    RUSSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA807200
    Net Weight
    32.084
    Total Value [USD]
    83.44549276
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    10/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. 1GE Plastic EPON ONU: passive otptychnyy terminalosnaschenyy interface 1GE, and 1 optical portoptovolokonnoho type of art. E100 - 1400sht., Complete zzaryadnymy devices. Used dlyavysokoshvydkisnoyi transfer danyh.Ne includes adapters dlyabezdrotovoyi peredachi.Torhovelna Brand: RayBridge.Vyrobnyk: Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd. Country of origin: CN. .
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100010
    Net Weight
    228.5
    Total Value [USD]
    17622.90643
Load more
1 2At Last GoTo:

Filter Data by Origin Country and HS Code

Epon Onu Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Epon Onu Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""ДЕПС ЮА"""
Importer Address
03040, м.Київ, вул.Маричанська, 18
Exporter Name NORDI TELEKOMMUNIKATSIOONI OU
Product Description
"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmiss.........
HS Code8517620000Value 33447.26267
Quantity 0Unit UA125220
Net Weight 308.15
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Epon Onu.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Epon Onu companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Epon Onu.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Epon Onu companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Epon Onu Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Epon Onu importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Epon Onu and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Epon Onu in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Epon Onu in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Epon Onu Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of epon onu import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in