Ukraine Import Data of Epon Onu | Ukraine Import Statistics of Epon Onu

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of epon onu collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of epon onu imports.

Epon Onu Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Epon Onu

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of epon onu. Get Ukraine trade data of Epon Onu imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

3 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "CHINA0UA125220308.1533447.26267 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
24/Apr/20178708299000"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmission, switching and routing information in networks for wireline telecom equipment, have a membership module to transmit and / or pryymannyaradiosyhnaliv: Optical module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C ++) -20SC Foxgate, kilk.-500sht.Optychnyy module SFP-1,25G-GEPON (C +) - 20SC Foxgate, kilk.-200sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1pc .Mediakonvertor (optic.) 16E1-EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-1sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1-EC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 4E1- EC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-3sht.Mediakonvertor ( Ptich.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1310nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Mediakonvertor (optic.) 8E1-GEC-1SM-1550nm-20 FoxGate, kilk.-2sht.Optychnyy terminal ONU AL-010G Foxgate, several. -1000sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark FoxGate; Country of origin CN;. "RUSSIA0UA80720032.08483.44549276
10/Apr/201785176200001. 1GE Plastic EPON ONU: passive otptychnyy terminalosnaschenyy interface 1GE, and 1 optical portoptovolokonnoho type of art. E100 - 1400sht., Complete zzaryadnymy devices. Used dlyavysokoshvydkisnoyi transfer danyh.Ne includes adapters dlyabezdrotovoyi peredachi.Torhovelna Brand: RayBridge.Vyrobnyk: Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd. Country of origin: CN. .CHINA0UA100010228.517622.90643
1 2At Last GoTo:

Filter Data by Origin Country and HS Code

Epon Onu Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Epon Onu Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""ДЕПС ЮА"""
Importer Address
03040, м.Київ, вул.Маричанська, 18
Exporter Name NORDI TELEKOMMUNIKATSIOONI OU
Product Description
"1.Elektronni devices for the reception, transmiss.........
HS Code 8517620000Value 33447.26267
Quantity 0Unit UA125220
Net Weight 308.15
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Epon Onu Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Epon Onu Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Epon Onu
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Epon Onu Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of epon onu import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in