Ukraine Import Data of Data Transceiver | Ukraine Import Statistics of Data Transceiver

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of data transceiver collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of data transceiver imports.

Data Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of Data Transceiver

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of data transceiver. Get Ukraine trade data of Data Transceiver imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

21 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
26/Apr/201785177090001. The parts that make up a complete set of hardware firewall and routing data flow: - Brocade 8Gb SFP + Optical Transceiver / transducer electrical signal to an optical, art -88Y6416, Nb, 4pcs., - IBM Flex System EN2092 1Gb Ethernet Scalable Switch / network switch, art -49Y4294, Nb, 2 pcs., trademark LenovoVyrobnyk Lenovo PC HK MY LimitedKrayina production.MALAYSIA0UA1001308.522596.000155 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
25/Apr/201785177090001. Parts apparatus for switching network wired or wireless, optical transceiver, form factor SFP, data rate of 10 Gbit / sec storage dlyasystem C Wired LAN SFP + 10G LR artykulSFP-10G-LR - 1pc Optical Transceiver , form factor SFP, danyh10 transmission rate Gb / sec for data storage systems S wired LAN SFP + 1 0GLR article SFP-10G-LR - 4shtKrayina production - US and trademarks - SubSpa ce CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Co mmunications.UNITED STATES0UA1001100.94235.0000452
24/Apr/201794042910001. The parts that make up a complete set of hardware firewall and routing data flow: - Brocade 8Gb SFP + Optical Transceiver / transducer electrical signal to an optical, art -88Y6416, Nb, 4pcs., - IBM Flex System EN2092 1Gb Ethernet Scalable Switch / network switch, art -49Y4294, Nb, 2 pcs., trademark LenovoVyrobnyk Lenovo PC HK MY LimitedKrayina production.BELARUS0UA1000102888.549406.383474
23/Apr/201727111397001. Parts apparatus for switching network wired or wireless, optical transceiver, form factor SFP, data rate of 10 Gbit / sec storage dlyasystem C Wired LAN SFP + 10G LR artykulSFP-10G-LR - 1pc Optical Transceiver , form factor SFP, danyh10 transmission rate Gb / sec for data storage systems S wired LAN SFP + 1 0GLR article SFP-10G-LR - 4shtKrayina production - US and trademarks - SubSpa ce CommunicationsVyrobnyk - SubSpace Co mmunications.BELARUS0UA903020200008875.370215
19/Apr/20178471500000"1.MASHYNA AUTOMATIC OBROBLENNYAINFORMATSIYI -BUVSHYY in VYKORYSTANNISYSTEMNYY PAID L0860707AG-1pc, INV.№1682 type LITHEC IPC DENSS .TEHNICHNI FEATURES: PROTSESOR- INTEL775 2.13 GHZ, motherboard P4BWA, PAMYAT- GENERAL DVOKANALNAPAMYAT DDR2 (2GB), LAN-DUAL GIGABIT, hard drives SATA 2.5 "", BAZOVAOPERATSIYNA SYSTEM WINDOWS XP PRO, PORTYVVODU output data, POWER 220VT's software, KORPUS- MODEL LITHEC. Designed for installation in printing machines RAPIDA 106 for program management by absorbance paint on VIDRUKOVANYH LEAF WITHOUT mounted ADIOELEKTRONNOHO transceiver transmitting equipment, for their own production needs. MANUFACTURER LITHEC GMBH. Country of origin DE.. "GERMANY1UA902050192196.005589
18/Apr/20178517620000"1.Obladnannya for telecommunications networks, networking schovykorystovuyetsya for transmitting data on dopomohoyuinterfeysiv Ethernet: Network card: -art. OCE14101-NX NET CARD PCIE 10GB SINGLE PORT - 1 pc. - Art. BCM95719A1904ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GB QUAD PORT - 4 pcs. - art. BCM95720A2003ACBLK NET CARD PCIE 1GBE DUAL PORT - 4 pcs., Manufacturer: BROADCOM trade mark: BROADCOM injector power a device schoperedaye IP-cameras, IP-phones, wireless access points and merezhevymmarshrutyzatoram data together with current through the cable Standard "" twisted pair "" innetwork Ethernet: -art. POE-24-24W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - ap t. POE-15-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-24-12W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-54V-80W NET POE ADAPTER - 50 pcs. - Art. POE-48-24W NET POE INJECTOR FE - 50 pcs .; Networking (sensorpervynnoyi signal processing): - art. MFI-MSCN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs. - art. MFI-MSWN NET HOME AUTOM. MPORT SENSOR - 50 pcs .; adapter (SFP- module): - art. UF-MM-1G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-MM-10G NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-10G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs. - Art. UF-SM-1G-S NET TRANSCEIVER LC - 30 pcs .; Network adapter (current sensor): - art. MFI-CSN NET HOME AUTOM. CURRENT SENSOR-100 pieces .; Network routing of kommutatorEthernet: -art. ERLITE-3 NET ROUTER 1000M 3PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ER-X-SFP NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ERPOE-5 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT - 10 pcs. - Art. ERPRO-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. ER-8 NET ROUTER 1000M 8PORT - 7 pcs .; Network switch: -art. EP-R6 NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT 1SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. EP-R8 NET ROUTER 1000M 6PORT 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-12F NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-XG NET SWITCH 12PORT SFP + 10G 4 - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-16-150W NET SWITCH 16PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. EP-S16 NET SWITCH 16PORT 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. US-24 NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 1SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-250W NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 4 pcs. - Art. ES-24-LITE NET SWITCH 24PORT 1000M 2SFP - 3 pcs. - Art. ES-48-500W NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 2 pcs. - Art. US-48 NET SWITCH 48PORT 1000M 2SFP + - 4 pcs. - Art. TS-8-PRO NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M - 16 pcs. - Art. ES-8-150W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M 2SFP - 8 pcs. - Art. US-8-60W NET SWITCH 8PORT 1000M POE - 9 pcs .; Portatyvnыy controller (device for switching and routing (Ethernet): - art. UC-CK NET CONTROLLER UNIFI CLO UD KEY-30sht .; access point: -art. UAP-AC-PRO-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 1300MBPS - 2 pcs .; -art. UAP-AC-LR-5 WRL ACCESS POINT 867MBPS 5PACK - 2 pcs., Manufacturer: UBIQUITI Trademarks: UBIQUITIKrayina production: CN "CHINA0UA100210525.18142295.20017
14/Apr/20178542399000"1.Elektronna monolithic integrated circuit made by the CMOS technology: 1) real-time clock with Ms. vlennya voltage 2,3V-5,5V that vykorystovuyetsyad For keeping the current date and time in komp'yu Terah: art.DS1307ZN + T & R- 20sht.2) driver with voltage 2,5V-6B and 1A current used dlyaker ents transistors on an industrial roof adj: art.MAX253CPA -50sht + 3) with a number of transceiver / receiver to Avacha 1/1 and voltage zhyvlennya3V 5 , 5V, which is used for transmitting and receiving digital data vmerezhevyh ing route yzator s personal computer in art. MAX3221EEAE + -20sht, Manufacturer: Maxim Integrated Products.Krayina production: PH.Torhivelna brand: Maxim. It is no electronic means and straighten minyuvalnymyprystroyamy.. "PHILIPPINES90UA1250600.06117.3874131
14/Apr/20178542399000"1.Elektronna monolithic integrated circuit made by the CMOS technology, universal asynchronous transceiver greasy N apruhoyu supply 2,7V-5,5V, yakyyvykoryst ovuyetsya to transfer data between dumplings ui SPI and MICROWIRE ukomp'yuterah: Art .MAX3100EEE + -20sht; Manufacturer: Maxim Integrated Products.Krayina production: CN.Torhivelna brand: Maxim. It is no electronic means and emitted nyuvalnymprystroyem.. "CHINA20UA1250600.00336.69082533
13/Apr/201785044030001. Power supply for used machines with automatic data processing, power supply capacity of 580 watts, 150 volts voltage, capacity 8A / h, set into the case storage systems IBMStorwize V7000, used to supply the required voltage nakomponenty system by converting napruhyelektrychnoyi network art.AR038- 1pc to computing IBMNe includes radio transceiver transmitting means, not of STZ and ZZI. Trademark - IBM manufacturers - IBM Corporation Country of origin - CN.CHINA1UA1002003.02221.9702719
13/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment used in the mayor ezhi cellular operator Kyivstar - series Ethernet switches S5300-28P-L I-DC Mainframe (24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP, DC -4 8V), contain wireless adapters for th information transfer (2353832) - 154 w t., including optical transceiver eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 1 0km, LC), do not include adapters for wireless data transmission (2315200) - 308 sht.Postavlyayutsya piddonah.Torhovelna plywood to mark HuaweiVyrobnyk Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.Krayina made in China.CHINA0UA10001063818492.32006
1 23Next GoTo:

Data Transceiver Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Data Transceiver Importer Sample

img
img
Date 26/Apr/2017
Importer Name ТОВ «ШВИДКІ НАДІЙНІ З’ЄДНАННЯ»
Importer Address
Україна, 04080, м. Київ, вул. В. Хвойки 18/14
Exporter Name """EURO INWESTYCJE"", sp.zo.o."
Product Description
1. The parts that make up a complete set of hardwa.........
HS Code 8517709000Value 2596.000155
Quantity 0Unit UA100130
Net Weight 8.52
Origin Country MALAYSIA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Data Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for Data Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of Data Transceiver
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for Data Transceiver Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of data transceiver import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in