Ukraine Import Data of Cryptographic | Ukraine Import Statistics of Cryptographic

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of cryptographic collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of cryptographic imports.
 

16 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
27/Apr/201784717080001. An apparatus for recording and reading information from the carrier tape-standard LTO 4 tape drive Tape Drive art.35P2326-1sht to computing IBM. Contains adapters for wireless data transmission and embedded power supplies do not contain devices to record video or audio and cryptographic scheme does not apply to temporary storage and ZZI. Trademark - IBM manufacturers - IBM Corporation Country of origin - MX.MEXICO1UA1002005.541358.175126 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
18/Apr/201790318038001.Vymiryuvalni devices transducer (angular position sensors) optoelectronic, for civil electronics industry, with no signs of belonging to tovarivspetsialnoho destination for the interception of communications, other zasobivnehlasnoho for information or technical means of protection information and / or cryptographic protection i kryptohrafichnyhsystem information: OCD-S101B-0016-S060-PRL -26sht.Torhova mark: Fraba PositalVyrobnyk: Fraba Posital.POLAND0UA100290106514.65061 *****
18/Apr/201785176200001. Apparatus for switching and routing data stream contains encryption and cryptographic equipment - access point WiFi 802.11 network ace, art -AP-7522-67040-WR, Nb-30sht., Including service support for WiFi point access -97,000 art-N30789, Nb-1sht.- access point WiFi 802.11 network ace, art -AP-7522-67030-WR, Nb, 1pc., including service support for WiFi hotspot, art -97 000-N30784, Nb-mark 1shtTorhovelna ExtremeVyrobnyk Extreme Networks Inc.Krayina production of CN.CHINA0UA12510025.426547.200144 *****
14/Apr/201784705000001. Terminals used in trade enterprises for the equipment of the cashier's office and act as cash registers: Pos system (sales outlet) containing a single case keyboard, liquid crystal display, processing unitinformation (processor, OS, memory), scanner for Barcode recognition that does not include wireless communications (bluetooth, wlan, wifi, radio), supplied with accessories, used in warehousing and shopping institutions, are not cryptographic security information: TCx300 360 Axis system. Art.4810-360 - 2 sets. IBM Toshiba Trademark IBM Toshiba Inc. Manufacturer of CN.CHINA2UA10029036982.940164 *****
14/Apr/201785176200001. Equipment for communication in the network wired connection, designed for routing data stream contains encryption and cryptographic equipment: -Providnyy switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100Base-TX (4 ports supports PoE + support 4 ports without PoE), art -DES-1008P / C1A, Nb-5pcs., -Providnyy switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100Base-TX (4 ports supports PoE + support 4 ports without PoE), art -DES-1210-10 / ME / B2A, Nb, 100 pieces. - Senior level 2 managed switches with 24 ports of 10 / 100Base-T + 2 ports 100/1000 SFP + 2 combo ports / 1000BASE-T / SFP, art -DES-1210-28 / ME / B3B, Nb-4pcs. - Leading managed Switches 2 levels I am 24 ports of SFP + ports 4 combo 1000Base-T / SFP, art -DES-3200-28F / C1A, Nb, 3pc. - Senior level 2 managed switches with 48 ports PoE 10 / 100BASE-TX + 2 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T + 2 combo ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T / 100/1000 SFP, art -DES-3200-52P / C1A, Nb-13sht. - Leading managed switch with 24 ports 10 / 100Base-TX + 2 SFP + ports 2 combo ports 1000Base-T / S FP, art -DGS-1100-10 / ME / A1A, Nb-50sht. - Senior level 2 managed switches with 8 ports 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 100 / 1000Base-X SFP, art -DGS-1210-10 / ME / A1A, Nb-21sht. - Leading customizable WebSmart switch with 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000Base-T and 4 port 1000Base-X SFP, art -DGS-1210-28 / C1A, Nb-10pc. - Leading controlled com tator with 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000Base-T + 4-port SFP, art -DGS-1210-28 / ME / B1A, Nb-50sht. - Leading Managed Layer 2 Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000Base- T and 4-port 1000Base-X SFP, art -DGS-1510-28L / ME / A1A, Nb-120sht. - Leading managed Layer 2 switch, art -DGS-1510-28XS / ME / A1A, Nb -48sht. - Leading managed switch 2 Range vakorystannya networks METRO ETHERNET, art -DGS-3000-28SC / A1A, Nb, 4pcs., Wireless N300 router, art -DIR-615S / A1A, to-st- 100 pieces., Wireless N600 router dvuhdiapazonyy ports of Gigabit Ethernet, art -DIR-825 / AC / G1A, Nb-50sht., Wireless Gigabit router AC1900 dvuhdiapazonyy, art - DIR-879 / A1A, Nb, 10pc., Wireless router with 3G, 2 FXS-ports and USB-port, art -DVG-N5402SP / 2S1U / C1B, Nb-5pcs., Wireless 2.4GHz (802.11n) USB-adapter series NANO, up to 150 Mbit / s, art -DWA-131 / E1A, Nb-50sht., dvuhdiapazona unyfikovana Wireless AC1750 access point with 2 ports of 10/100 / 1000Base-T and PoE support , art -DWL-6610AP / RU / A1A / PC, Nb-40sht., Custom WebSmart switch with 48 ports of 10 / 100Base-TX, 2 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T, 2 combo ports 100 / 1000BASE- T / SFP, art -DES-1210-52 / ME / C1A, Nb, 2 pcs., trademark D-LinkVyrobnyk D-Link Corporation Ltd.Krayina manufacture CNCHINA0UA1001301521.3670951.95768 *****
14/Apr/20178471300000"1.Mashyny automatic data processing, digital, portable, weighing not more than 10 kg., With a central unit, a keyboard and display, the laptop" "Ideapad Series 5" "new brand" "LENOVO", "sample test and marketing purposes, the display 14 inches Pentium processor i3, complete with power supply and cable, 1pc, contains elements of cryptographic protection.. "CHINA1UA1002001.55320.0001161 *****
13/Apr/201784717080001. An apparatus for recording and reading information from media tape standard LTO 5 tape art.35P2589-1sht to computing IBM. Contains adapters for wireless transmission informatsiyita internal power supply does not include devices for recording video or audio and cryptographic scheme does not apply to temporary storage and ZZI. Free of receiving and transmitting devices. Trademark - IBM manufacturers - IBM Corporation Country of origin - SG.SINGAPORE1UA1002004.553645.872507 *****
13/Apr/201785176200001. Apparatus for switching and routing data stream contains encryption and cryptographic equipment: - Wlan / AC adapter, art -RT-AC87U, Nb, 20pcs., - Wlan / AC adapter, art -RT-AC1200G +, K- st-20pcs., trademark ASUSVyrobnyk ASUSTeK Computer Inc.Krayina production of CN.CHINA0UA100130584166.000172 *****
11/Apr/20178517620000"1. The equipment used as part of digital line systems zv'yazkutsyvilnoho purpose switching and routing of packets of information before neyavlyayutsya yuchym transceiver devices are not suitable for receiving and peredachisyhnaliv, are not equip ment to obtain secret informa tion, in of blocks ( modules) are not included cryptographic devices: CX600-M2E MetroServices Platform (V800R 007) / L2, consisting of the following: -Komutator CX600-M2E Metro Services Platform (V800R007) / L2, 3 suites, with schoskladayetsya: 02311ARL -UMCGHUW11510001-CX600- M2E Basic Configuration (Includes CX600-M2E Chassis, 2 * 10GE-SFP + and24GE-SFP fixed interface, 2 * DC Power, Fan Box, without Software Charge andDocument) -CX600-M2E base configuration (including chassis CX600-M2E, 2 * DC Power, module Fan, no software, licenses and of tion) -3 sets; 03030MER-UMCGHUWLS7IGV25- Auxiliary Flex ible Interface Card with 4-Port100Base- RJ45 (FIC, supporting 1588v2) - fee auxiliary interfaces with 4 ports 100B ase-RJ45 (supporting 1588v2) -3 pcs., S4017483-UMCGHUW3406013- Optical Transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) Perform optical transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) -3sht., 02310PVU- UMCGHUW02310PVU- Optical transceiver (SFP +, 1550nm, 9.953 ~ 10.3125 Gb / s, 0 ~ 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SM, 80km) Perform optical transceiver (SFP +, 1550nm, 9.953 ~ 10.3125Gb / s, 0 ~ 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SM, 80km) - 3pc., 02310RAV -UMCGHUW02310RAV- Optical Functional Module, 1000BASE-T-SFP Module , RJ45 Electrical Module, Auto Negotiate, LongestTransimission Distanc e 100m -Transyver 1000BASE-T-SFP, J45 Electrical Module, Auto Negotiate, Longe st Transimission Distance 100m -12 pcs., S4016067-UMCGHUW34060487- Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -9dB m ~ -3dBm, -20dBm, LC, SM, 10km) Perform optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -9dBm ~ -3dBm, -20dBm, LC, SM, 10km) -18sht. , S4016954- UMCGHUWS4016954- Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -5 ~ 0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km) Perform optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -5 ~ 0dBm, - 23dBm, LC, SM, 40km) -6 pcs. (the uncollected form for ease in transportation) CX600-M2E MetroServices Platform (V800 R007) / L2, consisting of the following: KomutatorCX600-M2E Metro Services Platform (V800R007) / L2, 7 sets consisting of: 02311ARL- UMCGHUW11510001- CX600-M2E Basic Configuration (includes CX600-M2EChassis, 2 * 1 0GE-SFP + and 24GE-SFP fixed interface, 2 * DC Power, Fan Box, withoutSoftware Charge and Document) including-CX600-M2E base configuration (including chassis CX600-M2E, 2 * DC Power, modulFan without software, licenses and documentation ) -7 pcs., 03030MER- UMCGHUWLS7IGV25-auxiliary Flexible Interface Card with 4-port 100Base-RJ45 (FIC, Supporting1588v2) -Plata auxiliary interfaces with 4 port 100Base-RJ45 (supporting 1588v2) - 7 pcs. S4017483- UMCGHUW3406013- Optical transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) - Optical transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, - 12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) -7 units. , S4017484- UMCGHUW34060518- O "CHINA0UA125100175.7133189.98 *****
11/Apr/201785177090001. Parts of telecommunication equipment for the base stations of series production FlexiMultiradio Nokia Solutions and Networks, facilities are not obtain information dlyanehlasnoho in skladblokiv (modules) are not included cryptographic devices: FXDB Flex RF Module 900 tripl DualTransceiver Module, 900 MHz, -modulvstroyenoho transceiver Triple RFFXDB for GSM (E-GSM) base stantsiyimobilnoho connection Flexi Multiradio customized number: 472573A -6sht. FXED FLEXI RFMODULE 6TX 1800 Radio freg uency module, transcever-, transceiver unit 6TX1800, customized er nom: 472924 A -6sht. Core Assembly for FSMF Signal processingcore module for base station-system module FSMF stantsiymobilnoho for basic broadband Flexi Multiradio BTS.modul zabezpechuyemulty-standard formation signals customized number: 084792 A -1 sht.Torhovelna Brand: Nokia Solutions and NetworksKrayina production: PLVyrobnyk: nokia Solutions and Networks.POLAND0UA12510018918899.48001 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    27/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8471708000
    Product Description
    1. An apparatus for recording and reading information from the carrier tape-standard LTO 4 tape drive Tape Drive art.35P2326-1sht to computing IBM. Contains adapters for wireless data transmission and embedded power supplies do not contain devices to record video or audio and cryptographic scheme does not apply to temporary storage and ZZI. Trademark - IBM manufacturers - IBM Corporation Country of origin - MX.
    Origin Country
    MEXICO
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    5.54
    Total Value [USD]
    1358.175126
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    18/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    9031803800
    Product Description
    1.Vymiryuvalni devices transducer (angular position sensors) optoelectronic, for civil electronics industry, with no signs of belonging to tovarivspetsialnoho destination for the interception of communications, other zasobivnehlasnoho for information or technical means of protection information and / or cryptographic protection i kryptohrafichnyhsystem information: OCD-S101B-0016-S060-PRL -26sht.Torhova mark: Fraba PositalVyrobnyk: Fraba Posital.
    Origin Country
    POLAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100290
    Net Weight
    10
    Total Value [USD]
    6514.65061
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    18/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. Apparatus for switching and routing data stream contains encryption and cryptographic equipment - access point WiFi 802.11 network ace, art -AP-7522-67040-WR, Nb-30sht., Including service support for WiFi point access -97,000 art-N30789, Nb-1sht.- access point WiFi 802.11 network ace, art -AP-7522-67030-WR, Nb, 1pc., including service support for WiFi hotspot, art -97 000-N30784, Nb-mark 1shtTorhovelna ExtremeVyrobnyk Extreme Networks Inc.Krayina production of CN.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    25.42
    Total Value [USD]
    6547.200144
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    14/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8470500000
    Product Description
    1. Terminals used in trade enterprises for the equipment of the cashier's office and act as cash registers: Pos system (sales outlet) containing a single case keyboard, liquid crystal display, processing unitinformation (processor, OS, memory), scanner for Barcode recognition that does not include wireless communications (bluetooth, wlan, wifi, radio), supplied with accessories, used in warehousing and shopping institutions, are not cryptographic security information: TCx300 360 Axis system. Art.4810-360 - 2 sets. IBM Toshiba Trademark IBM Toshiba Inc. Manufacturer of CN.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2
    Unit
    UA100290
    Net Weight
    36
    Total Value [USD]
    982.940164
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    14/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. Equipment for communication in the network wired connection, designed for routing data stream contains encryption and cryptographic equipment: -Providnyy switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100Base-TX (4 ports supports PoE + support 4 ports without PoE), art -DES-1008P / C1A, Nb-5pcs., -Providnyy switch with 8 ports of 10 / 100Base-TX (4 ports supports PoE + support 4 ports without PoE), art -DES-1210-10 / ME / B2A, Nb, 100 pieces. - Senior level 2 managed switches with 24 ports of 10 / 100Base-T + 2 ports 100/1000 SFP + 2 combo ports / 1000BASE-T / SFP, art -DES-1210-28 / ME / B3B, Nb-4pcs. - Leading managed Switches 2 levels I am 24 ports of SFP + ports 4 combo 1000Base-T / SFP, art -DES-3200-28F / C1A, Nb, 3pc. - Senior level 2 managed switches with 48 ports PoE 10 / 100BASE-TX + 2 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T + 2 combo ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T / 100/1000 SFP, art -DES-3200-52P / C1A, Nb-13sht. - Leading managed switch with 24 ports 10 / 100Base-TX + 2 SFP + ports 2 combo ports 1000Base-T / S FP, art -DGS-1100-10 / ME / A1A, Nb-50sht. - Senior level 2 managed switches with 8 ports 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 100 / 1000Base-X SFP, art -DGS-1210-10 / ME / A1A, Nb-21sht. - Leading customizable WebSmart switch with 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000Base-T and 4 port 1000Base-X SFP, art -DGS-1210-28 / C1A, Nb-10pc. - Leading controlled com tator with 24 ports of 10/100 / 1000Base-T + 4-port SFP, art -DGS-1210-28 / ME / B1A, Nb-50sht. - Leading Managed Layer 2 Switch with 24 ports 10/100 / 1000Base- T and 4-port 1000Base-X SFP, art -DGS-1510-28L / ME / A1A, Nb-120sht. - Leading managed Layer 2 switch, art -DGS-1510-28XS / ME / A1A, Nb -48sht. - Leading managed switch 2 Range vakorystannya networks METRO ETHERNET, art -DGS-3000-28SC / A1A, Nb, 4pcs., Wireless N300 router, art -DIR-615S / A1A, to-st- 100 pieces., Wireless N600 router dvuhdiapazonyy ports of Gigabit Ethernet, art -DIR-825 / AC / G1A, Nb-50sht., Wireless Gigabit router AC1900 dvuhdiapazonyy, art - DIR-879 / A1A, Nb, 10pc., Wireless router with 3G, 2 FXS-ports and USB-port, art -DVG-N5402SP / 2S1U / C1B, Nb-5pcs., Wireless 2.4GHz (802.11n) USB-adapter series NANO, up to 150 Mbit / s, art -DWA-131 / E1A, Nb-50sht., dvuhdiapazona unyfikovana Wireless AC1750 access point with 2 ports of 10/100 / 1000Base-T and PoE support , art -DWL-6610AP / RU / A1A / PC, Nb-40sht., Custom WebSmart switch with 48 ports of 10 / 100Base-TX, 2 ports 10/100 / 1000BASE-T, 2 combo ports 100 / 1000BASE- T / SFP, art -DES-1210-52 / ME / C1A, Nb, 2 pcs., trademark D-LinkVyrobnyk D-Link Corporation Ltd.Krayina manufacture CN
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    1521.36
    Total Value [USD]
    70951.95768
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    14/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8471300000
    Product Description
    "1.Mashyny automatic data processing, digital, portable, weighing not more than 10 kg., With a central unit, a keyboard and display, the laptop" "Ideapad Series 5" "new brand" "LENOVO", "sample test and marketing purposes, the display 14 inches Pentium processor i3, complete with power supply and cable, 1pc, contains elements of cryptographic protection.. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    1.55
    Total Value [USD]
    320.0001161
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    13/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8471708000
    Product Description
    1. An apparatus for recording and reading information from media tape standard LTO 5 tape art.35P2589-1sht to computing IBM. Contains adapters for wireless transmission informatsiyita internal power supply does not include devices for recording video or audio and cryptographic scheme does not apply to temporary storage and ZZI. Free of receiving and transmitting devices. Trademark - IBM manufacturers - IBM Corporation Country of origin - SG.
    Origin Country
    SINGAPORE
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    4.55
    Total Value [USD]
    3645.872507
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    13/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    1. Apparatus for switching and routing data stream contains encryption and cryptographic equipment: - Wlan / AC adapter, art -RT-AC87U, Nb, 20pcs., - Wlan / AC adapter, art -RT-AC1200G +, K- st-20pcs., trademark ASUSVyrobnyk ASUSTeK Computer Inc.Krayina production of CN.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100130
    Net Weight
    58
    Total Value [USD]
    4166.000172
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    11/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1. The equipment used as part of digital line systems zv'yazkutsyvilnoho purpose switching and routing of packets of information before neyavlyayutsya yuchym transceiver devices are not suitable for receiving and peredachisyhnaliv, are not equip ment to obtain secret informa tion, in of blocks ( modules) are not included cryptographic devices: CX600-M2E MetroServices Platform (V800R 007) / L2, consisting of the following: -Komutator CX600-M2E Metro Services Platform (V800R007) / L2, 3 suites, with schoskladayetsya: 02311ARL -UMCGHUW11510001-CX600- M2E Basic Configuration (Includes CX600-M2E Chassis, 2 * 10GE-SFP + and24GE-SFP fixed interface, 2 * DC Power, Fan Box, without Software Charge andDocument) -CX600-M2E base configuration (including chassis CX600-M2E, 2 * DC Power, module Fan, no software, licenses and of tion) -3 sets; 03030MER-UMCGHUWLS7IGV25- Auxiliary Flex ible Interface Card with 4-Port100Base- RJ45 (FIC, supporting 1588v2) - fee auxiliary interfaces with 4 ports 100B ase-RJ45 (supporting 1588v2) -3 pcs., S4017483-UMCGHUW3406013- Optical Transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) Perform optical transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) -3sht., 02310PVU- UMCGHUW02310PVU- Optical transceiver (SFP +, 1550nm, 9.953 ~ 10.3125 Gb / s, 0 ~ 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SM, 80km) Perform optical transceiver (SFP +, 1550nm, 9.953 ~ 10.3125Gb / s, 0 ~ 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SM, 80km) - 3pc., 02310RAV -UMCGHUW02310RAV- Optical Functional Module, 1000BASE-T-SFP Module , RJ45 Electrical Module, Auto Negotiate, LongestTransimission Distanc e 100m -Transyver 1000BASE-T-SFP, J45 Electrical Module, Auto Negotiate, Longe st Transimission Distance 100m -12 pcs., S4016067-UMCGHUW34060487- Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -9dB m ~ -3dBm, -20dBm, LC, SM, 10km) Perform optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -9dBm ~ -3dBm, -20dBm, LC, SM, 10km) -18sht. , S4016954- UMCGHUWS4016954- Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -5 ~ 0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km) Perform optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb / s, -5 ~ 0dBm, - 23dBm, LC, SM, 40km) -6 pcs. (the uncollected form for ease in transportation) CX600-M2E MetroServices Platform (V800 R007) / L2, consisting of the following: KomutatorCX600-M2E Metro Services Platform (V800R007) / L2, 7 sets consisting of: 02311ARL- UMCGHUW11510001- CX600-M2E Basic Configuration (includes CX600-M2EChassis, 2 * 1 0GE-SFP + and 24GE-SFP fixed interface, 2 * DC Power, Fan Box, withoutSoftware Charge and Document) including-CX600-M2E base configuration (including chassis CX600-M2E, 2 * DC Power, modulFan without software, licenses and documentation ) -7 pcs., 03030MER- UMCGHUWLS7IGV25-auxiliary Flexible Interface Card with 4-port 100Base-RJ45 (FIC, Supporting1588v2) -Plata auxiliary interfaces with 4 port 100Base-RJ45 (supporting 1588v2) - 7 pcs. S4017483- UMCGHUW3406013- Optical transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) - Optical transceiver (SFP +, 1310nm, 10Gb / s, -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm, - 12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km) -7 units. , S4017484- UMCGHUW34060518- O "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    175.71
    Total Value [USD]
    33189.98
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    11/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517709000
    Product Description
    1. Parts of telecommunication equipment for the base stations of series production FlexiMultiradio Nokia Solutions and Networks, facilities are not obtain information dlyanehlasnoho in skladblokiv (modules) are not included cryptographic devices: FXDB Flex RF Module 900 tripl DualTransceiver Module, 900 MHz, -modulvstroyenoho transceiver Triple RFFXDB for GSM (E-GSM) base stantsiyimobilnoho connection Flexi Multiradio customized number: 472573A -6sht. FXED FLEXI RFMODULE 6TX 1800 Radio freg uency module, transcever-, transceiver unit 6TX1800, customized er nom: 472924 A -6sht. Core Assembly for FSMF Signal processingcore module for base station-system module FSMF stantsiymobilnoho for basic broadband Flexi Multiradio BTS.modul zabezpechuyemulty-standard formation signals customized number: 084792 A -1 sht.Torhovelna Brand: Nokia Solutions and NetworksKrayina production: PLVyrobnyk: nokia Solutions and Networks.
    Origin Country
    POLAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    189
    Total Value [USD]
    18899.48001
Load more
1 2Next GoTo:

Cryptographic Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Cryptographic Importer Sample

img
img
Date 27/Apr/2017
Importer Name ТОВ 'ІБМ УКРАЇНА'
Importer Address
03680, м.Київ, вул.Амосова,12 Україна
Exporter Name IMPL B.V.
Product Description
1. An apparatus for recording and reading informat.........
HS Code8471708000Value 1358.175126
Quantity 1Unit UA100200
Net Weight 5.54
Origin Country MEXICO
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Cryptographic.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Cryptographic companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Cryptographic.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Cryptographic companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Cryptographic Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Cryptographic importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Cryptographic and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Cryptographic in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Cryptographic in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Cryptographic Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of cryptographic import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in