Ukraine Import Data of Combo Module | Ukraine Import Statistics of Combo Module

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of combo module collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of combo module imports.
 

3 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD] Importer Name
25/Apr/20178517620000"1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Switch Managed POE (2x100Base-FX interfaces with / 1000BASE-X ports SFP4h10 / 100/1000 Base-TX RJ-45 electrical connections (POE: max 4 IEEE802.3at portyabo IEEE802.3af ports)) art. Gazelle S1508i-2GF-4GE PWR- DC48-25sht. Switch manageable level L2 (interfaces: 8 x 10 / 100Base-T 2 * 100 / 1000Base-X SFP one common power supply (AC / DC), bezventelyatornyy, robochatemperatura: 0-50C) art. ISCOM2110EA-MA-WP -20sht. module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (1.25 m, 15 km , 1310 nm FP module; RX sensitive ist <-21 dBm; TXpotuzhnist: -10-3 dBm, FSC, DDMI, RoHS approved): Art. USFP-Gb / S1-DR -50sht. Abonentskyyterminal (1 GE port, 3 FE ports) art. ISCOM HT803- 07 -50sht. managed Switch (interfaces 4 x 10/100 / 1000M combo port, 2 * 100 / 1000M SFP ports blokzhyvlennya AC) art. RAX711-L-4GE-AC / S-02 -10sht. access Router (3interfeysy FE 10/1 00 Base-T RJ-45 port and 1 GE 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45) interface 1Kombo GE (10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 + 100/1000 Base- X GbE SFP) art.MSG1200-GEC -5sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya. "CHINA0UA12510012711369.73889 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
24/Apr/20178517120000"1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Switch Managed POE (2x100Base-FX interfaces with / 1000BASE-X ports SFP4h10 / 100/1000 Base-TX RJ-45 electrical connections (POE: max 4 IEEE802.3at portyabo IEEE802.3af ports)) art. Gazelle S1508i-2GF-4GE PWR- DC48-25sht. Switch manageable level L2 (interfaces: 8 x 10 / 100Base-T 2 * 100 / 1000Base-X SFP one common power supply (AC / DC), bezventelyatornyy, robochatemperatura: 0-50C) art. ISCOM2110EA-MA-WP -20sht. module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (1.25 m, 15 km , 1310 nm FP module; RX sensitive ist <-21 dBm; TXpotuzhnist: -10-3 dBm, FSC, DDMI, RoHS approved): Art. USFP-Gb / S1-DR -50sht. Abonentskyyterminal (1 GE port, 3 FE ports) art. ISCOM HT803- 07 -50sht. managed Switch (interfaces 4 x 10/100 / 1000M combo port, 2 * 100 / 1000M SFP ports blokzhyvlennya AC) art. RAX711-L-4GE-AC / S-02 -10sht. access Router (3interfeysy FE 10/1 00 Base-T RJ-45 port and 1 GE 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45) interface 1Kombo GE (10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 + 100/1000 Base- X GbE SFP) art.MSG1200-GEC -5sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya. "VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF100UA10020016.451970.57171 *****
03/Apr/20178538909100"1. The electronic module for use in systems management appliances '' smart home '' for voltage up to 1000V, for the distribution of electric current from a wired connection to the wired bus KNX, do not have a membership of wireless radiofrequency communication means: - combined actuator for switching various types of loads to control home appliances with 24 channels amperage 16A KNX Combo Switch actuator art. ITR524-16A-0 - 1 sht.- combined actuator for switching various types of loads to control home appliances Mr. and 20 channels amperage 16A KNX Combo Switch Actuator art. ITR520-16A-0 - 1 sht.- combined actuator for switching various types of loads to control home appliances 12 channels amperage 16A KNX Combo Switch Actuator art. ITR512-16A- 0 - 1 sht.Vyrobnyk YONNET LTDTorhovelna mark YONNETKrayina production TR Turkey. "TURKEY0UA1002901.5600.1403684 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    25/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517620000
    Product Description
    "1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Switch Managed POE (2x100Base-FX interfaces with / 1000BASE-X ports SFP4h10 / 100/1000 Base-TX RJ-45 electrical connections (POE: max 4 IEEE802.3at portyabo IEEE802.3af ports)) art. Gazelle S1508i-2GF-4GE PWR- DC48-25sht. Switch manageable level L2 (interfaces: 8 x 10 / 100Base-T 2 * 100 / 1000Base-X SFP one common power supply (AC / DC), bezventelyatornyy, robochatemperatura: 0-50C) art. ISCOM2110EA-MA-WP -20sht. module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (1.25 m, 15 km , 1310 nm FP module; RX sensitive ist <-21 dBm; TXpotuzhnist: -10-3 dBm, FSC, DDMI, RoHS approved): Art. USFP-Gb / S1-DR -50sht. Abonentskyyterminal (1 GE port, 3 FE ports) art. ISCOM HT803- 07 -50sht. managed Switch (interfaces 4 x 10/100 / 1000M combo port, 2 * 100 / 1000M SFP ports blokzhyvlennya AC) art. RAX711-L-4GE-AC / S-02 -10sht. access Router (3interfeysy FE 10/1 00 Base-T RJ-45 port and 1 GE 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45) interface 1Kombo GE (10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 + 100/1000 Base- X GbE SFP) art.MSG1200-GEC -5sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya. "
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA125100
    Net Weight
    127
    Total Value [USD]
    11369.73889
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    24/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8517120000
    Product Description
    "1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voice, images or other data, including apparatus for communication in a wired or wireless network connection: Switch Managed POE (2x100Base-FX interfaces with / 1000BASE-X ports SFP4h10 / 100/1000 Base-TX RJ-45 electrical connections (POE: max 4 IEEE802.3at portyabo IEEE802.3af ports)) art. Gazelle S1508i-2GF-4GE PWR- DC48-25sht. Switch manageable level L2 (interfaces: 8 x 10 / 100Base-T 2 * 100 / 1000Base-X SFP one common power supply (AC / DC), bezventelyatornyy, robochatemperatura: 0-50C) art. ISCOM2110EA-MA-WP -20sht. module (adapter) optical, SFPmodul (1.25 m, 15 km , 1310 nm FP module; RX sensitive ist <-21 dBm; TXpotuzhnist: -10-3 dBm, FSC, DDMI, RoHS approved): Art. USFP-Gb / S1-DR -50sht. Abonentskyyterminal (1 GE port, 3 FE ports) art. ISCOM HT803- 07 -50sht. managed Switch (interfaces 4 x 10/100 / 1000M combo port, 2 * 100 / 1000M SFP ports blokzhyvlennya AC) art. RAX711-L-4GE-AC / S-02 -10sht. access Router (3interfeysy FE 10/1 00 Base-T RJ-45 port and 1 GE 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45) interface 1Kombo GE (10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 + 100/1000 Base- X GbE SFP) art.MSG1200-GEC -5sht. No special equipment is not skladiradioelektronni contains in its facilities and emitters that can be used in territory of Ukraine in bands general use. Not mistytradiobladnaanya. "
    Origin Country
    VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    100
    Unit
    UA100200
    Net Weight
    16.45
    Total Value [USD]
    1970.57171
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    03/Apr/2017
    HS Code
    8538909100
    Product Description
    "1. The electronic module for use in systems management appliances '' smart home '' for voltage up to 1000V, for the distribution of electric current from a wired connection to the wired bus KNX, do not have a membership of wireless radiofrequency communication means: - combined actuator for switching various types of loads to control home appliances with 24 channels amperage 16A KNX Combo Switch actuator art. ITR524-16A-0 - 1 sht.- combined actuator for switching various types of loads to control home appliances Mr. and 20 channels amperage 16A KNX Combo Switch Actuator art. ITR520-16A-0 - 1 sht.- combined actuator for switching various types of loads to control home appliances 12 channels amperage 16A KNX Combo Switch Actuator art. ITR512-16A- 0 - 1 sht.Vyrobnyk YONNET LTDTorhovelna mark YONNETKrayina production TR Turkey. "
    Origin Country
    TURKEY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    0
    Unit
    UA100290
    Net Weight
    1.5
    Total Value [USD]
    600.1403684
Load more
1 2At Last GoTo:

Combo Module Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Combo Module Importer Sample

img
img
Date 25/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""ТІАКОМ"""
Importer Address
03127, м. Київ вул. Володі Дубініна, буд. 1
Exporter Name Raisecom Technology Co. Ltd.
Product Description
"1.Aparatura for transmission or reception of voic.........
HS Code8517620000Value 11369.73889
Quantity 0Unit UA125100
Net Weight 127
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Ukraine.
Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Combo Module.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.
Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
Discover market share of Ukrainian Combo Module companies.
  • Analyse market size of Ukraine.
  • Find genuine Ukrainian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Combo Module.
  • Discover market share of Ukrainian Combo Module companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Ukrainian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Ukraine.

Customs Data

Analyse Ukrainian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Combo Module Import Data of Ukraine covers Ukrainian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Combo Module importing into Ukraine. How our Ukraine Import Data of Combo Module and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Combo Module in Ukraine.
  • Track shipments of Ukrainian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Combo Module in Ukraine to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Combo Module Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of combo module import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in