Ukraine Import Data of 2mm | Ukraine Import Statistics of 2mm

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of 2mm collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of 2mm imports.

2mm Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of 2mm

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of 2mm. Get Ukraine trade data of 2mm imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

225 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
30/Apr/20173920300090"1.Ctrichky of polymers of styrene, non-porous, reinforced, nesharuvati, unlined, not combined with other materials: Edge raukanteks décor 23/2, 2608w, embossing 08 material ABS art.84026241001, count-100m, Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2mm, 3306W, stamping 147, ABS material 125 art.84033321001, count-100m; ABS Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2,0mm, dekor 2979W, without stamping material ABS 125 art.84022161001, count-400m .; ABS Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, Dekor 13285, embossed material 14 ABS 125 art.84014481001, count-600m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2mm, Germany 3306W, stamping 147, ABS material 125 art.84033321001 , count-400m .; Edge Color raukanteks 23/2, decor 3316W, 33 stamping, mate Rial ABS art.84033331001, count-400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, dekor 3046W, ABS material 125 art.84022491001, count-300m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 43 / 2,00mm, Color 78,880 , 14 stamping, material ABS 125 art.84012271001, count-200m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2,0mm, color 3120W, without stamping material ABS 125 art.84034461001 to-t- 400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 43 / 2,00mm, Decor 1629W, 33 stamping, material ABS 125 art.84005341001, count-400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2mm, Nimechchynakor 534E, stamping 08 125 ABS material, art.84034521001, count-400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23/2 mm, Dekor 1286W, 34 stamping, material ABS 125 art.84028131001, count-400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 43 / 2,00mm, dekor 1821E, without stamping material ABS 125 art.84002341001, count-200m .; Color Edge raukanteks 23 / 0.8, decor 3297W, 170 stamping, material ABS art.84030921001, count-600m .; Color Edge raukanteks 23/2, decor 3297W, 170 stamping, material ABS art.84030931001, count-400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, decor 3367E, without stamping, material ABS 125 art.84030151001, count-600m .; Color Edge raukanteks 23/2, decor 3367E, without stamping, material ABS art.84030161001, count-400m .; Edge decor raukanteks 22 / 0.4, 4226 decoration, embossing 06 material ABS 125 art.19591411113, count-1200m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23/2 mm, 6056 decor, without stamping, material ABS 125 art.84029721001, count-200m .; ABS Edge RAUKANTEX 43 / 2mm, color 94591, 14 stamping material ABS 125 art.84015171001, count-200m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 1,3mm, Color 62,693 without stamping material ABS 125 art.84017231001, count-200m .; Color Edge raukanteks 23/2, 140500, without stamping, material ABS art.84035171001, count-400m .; Edge raukanteks décor 23/2, 3323W, 131 stamping, material ABS art.84035241001, count-400m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, Dekor 2954W, stamping 142 ABS material 125 art.84030141001, count-150m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, Dekor 2980W, stamping 172, ABS material 125 art.84028931001, count-150m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, Dekor 3203W, stamping 142 ABS material 125 art.84027031001, count-150m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2mm, Dekor 3203W, stamping 142 ABS material 125 art.84031741001, count-100m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 0.8, Dekor 3376E, stamping 0.8 ABS material 125 art.84026601001, count-150m .; Edge RAUKANTEX 23 / 2mm, Dekor 3376E, etc. "GERMANY0UA100110686.4373843.770605 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
30/Apr/20178419310000"1.Zernosusharka type L 150 CE, passport number №092017 - 1pc., New, year 2017, in the unassembled for easy transportation on 3 t / a. Acquisition: remote code EC477Z pipe 1 pc, code VEC0041 1 fan pcs, code VEC0043 regulator for fans 1 pc, code EC121-L800 drive for regulation GXI 1 pc, code EC306 Tsyllindrichnyy caliper regulator 1 pc, code EC477Z distance pipe 1 pc, code VEC0042 fan 1 pc, code VEC0043 regulator for fans 1 piece ; code EC338 conical conductor 1950 ALUZINC 3 pieces, conical code EC408DX 1/2 conductor 1950 25 pcs, code EC408SX 1/2 conical conductor 1 950 25 pcs, code EC007 parallel conductors 1950 6 pcs, code ECB233 basis of grain-drying installation 1 pc, code ECI409 Metal. Panel 500 * 2050 * 2mm lateral Konycheskyy conductor Fire 2 pcs, code BMG60 burner (VD60) 1 pc, code BMG180 burner ( VD180) 1 unit; electrical control BR1 TECFLAM 1 pc, code EC338I conical conductor 1950 INOX 24 pcs, electrical panel BR2 TECFLAM 1 pc, code EC421 Power "" U "" to the drying column 324 pcs, code ECA421 Power "" U "" truncated to 24 columns of the drying unit, code EC135 Explorer to exit kondesata 1 pc, code EC243 Closing 90 * 330 * 2 mm lateral to the distributor 1 pc, code ECA033 Closing 430 * 4000 * 2mm with holes 1 pc ; Code EC022 part in a '' T '' for closing 12 units; ECA076 code Amplifier "" L "" 0.5 m 114 pcs, code EC037Z Metal. Panel lifting and connecting pieces 28, VLINGUETTA language code to the distributor 1 pc, code F302 Motoreduktor 1 pc, code EC262 internal amplifier for distributor 1 pc, code EC261Z connector motor reducer 1 pc, code VPARASTRAPPI protection gaps with orange Vulkolana 2 pcs, code EC260Z plate to slide on motororeduktora 1 pc, code VSUPP oval caliper diameter 40 mm SKF 2 pcs, code EC-SC4 joints ladder 12 pcs, code EC-SC5DX Brackets for stair carriages 6 pcs, code EC- SC5SX Brackets for stair carriages 6 pcs, code EC142 hinge stairs 9 pcs, code VTEAUT Samoverty TE 4.8 * 25mm for Insul yatsiynoho cover 300 pcs, code VTEAUT Samoverty TE 4.8 * 25mm for insulation coating 300 pcs, code VTE0816 screws 8 * 16mm 13000 pcs, code VDF0800 nut M8 13000 pcs, code VTE0830 screws 8 * 30mm 200 pcs, code VTE1030 screw TE M10 * 30mm galvanized 300 pcs, code VDM1000 average nut M10 galvanized 300 pcs, code VRP1000 flat ring M10 galvanized 300 pcs, code VBARRA20 axle with threaded M20 * 1 of 6 pcs, code VDM2000 average nut M20 galvanized 32 pc; code VRP2000 flat ring M20 galvanized 16 pcs, code EC209 Gasket support bases 60 pcs, code VSILICGR silicone 6 pcs, code VTASCHI Chemical anchor 4 pcs, code VPISTOLA device Loy silicone 1 pc, code ST0001 temperature sensor 5 pc; co EC040 caliper for temperature sensors 5 pcs, code VSUPPNEU caliper to the pneumatic device 1 pc, code IMP1000 pneumatic unit 1 pc, code IMP2000 pneumatic tank unit 1 pc, code VRYLSAN RYLSAN blue tube D.10 mm 50 pc; RACC01Z Fitting code 270 * D. 270mm to 200 mm 1 pc, code RACC02Z Fitting 300 * 300mm to 200mm D. 2 pieces, Metallic letter code ECO215 500 * 3900 * 2mm 25 pcs, code ECN215 Met "ITALY0UA40003025810151975.7894
29/Apr/20172715000091"1. Culsion emulsion of cation mark C50B3STB EN13808 (EN 13808: 2013). The index of destruction is 131.9, the content of astringent (in water content) 51.5%, the end time 2mm at 40gr.S - 12s, the remainder at filtration, Meshfilter 0.5mm - 0.02%; grip 90%; penetration, 0.1mm - 97; softening temperature 46.0 degrees. Weight 47580kgProducer: Industrial Unitary Enterprise "Oilbitum Factory" Country of production - BY.Traffic brand - Production Unitary Enterprise "Oil Bitter Plant". "BELARUS0UA1011204758013422.21497
28/Apr/20178544700090"1. Optical cables with z'yednuvalnymyprystroyamy: DLC / UPC, DLC / UPC, Single-mode, 50m, 2 cores, 0.03m / 0.34m, GYFJH-2G.657A2, 7.0mm, 2mm, LSZH, outdoor performance (14,130,645 ) - 400 pieces; DLC / UPC, DLC / UPC, Single-mode, 70m, 2 cores, 0.03m / 0.34m, GYFJH-2G.657A2, 7.0mm, 2mm, LSZH, outdoor performance (14,130,647) - 300 pieces; DLC / UPC, DLC / UPC, Single-mode, 100m, 2 cores, 0.03m / 0.34m, GYFJH-2G.657A2, 7.0mm, 2mm, LSZH, outdoor performance (14,130,648) - 100 pieces; DLC / UPC, DLC / UPC, Single-mode, 150m, 2 cores, 0.03m / 0.34m, GYFJH-2G.657A2, 7.0mm, 2mm, LSZH, outdoor performance (14,130,650) - 20 sht.Postavlyayutsya on plywood piddonah.Vyrobnyk 'Huawei Technologies Co ., Ltd.'Torhivelna mark 'Huawei'Krayina production - CN. "CHINA0UA1000102056.478189.200041
28/Apr/20177103990000"1.Napivdorohotsinne natural stone, processed (faceted) unmounted inezakriplene.yakist ohranuvannya good, satisfactory. Art.34331 Topaz fioletovyykruh AT 4mm. 80sht. 22,685kar .; art.34255 Topaz pink circle AT 2mm. 200sht.7,22kar. ; Total: 280sht. 29,905kar. 5,981h.Krayina production ATVyrobnyk D. Swarovski Distribution GmbH. "AUSTRIA5981UA1002000.005981208.8804707
28/Apr/201759039099001.Termoplastychnyy material Termoflex 60VK -750,00kv.m. It is a textile woven material with chemical synthetic polyester fiber which is impregnated polystyrene and containing inorganic filler based compounds kaltsiyu.Z one side of the nonwoven fabric has a continuous thin coating polietylenvinilatsetatom, on the opposite side means partial coverage polietylenvinilatsetatom. Surface seen with the naked eye. The content of the inorganic filler is 32.5 wt.%. The content polietylenvinilatsetatu and polystyrene is 43,0mas.%. The surface density is 1300 + -1h / m2. In sheets measuring 1.5 m * 1 m thick 1,5-2mm, no pattern, no polishing and embossing. Used to manufacture socks and backs working vzuttya.Torhivelna Brand: MELAMIN.Vyrobnyk: MELAMIN Kemicna tovarna dd, Sloveniya.Pakuvannya: product of wood pallets wrapped in clear plastic wrap. .SLOVENIA750UA8052209602673.693602
28/Apr/201785176200001.Insha apparatus for transmission or reception of voice, images and inshoyiinformatsiyi including apparatus for communication in the network wired connection: SFP-1G-FX, module SFP 1000BASE-SX 2MM LC 2KM 1310nm DDM - 20pcs. SFP-10G-IR, Module SFP + 10GBASE-IR Lite 2SM LC 2KM 1310nm - 30sht. XFP-10G-LR-BX-D, ModulXFP 10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1330 / RX1270nm - 4 pieces. XFP-10G-LR-BX-U, ModulXFP10GBASE-BX 1SM WDM LC 20KM TX1270 / RX1330nm - 3pc. SFP-100Mb-FX, module SFP100Base-FX 2MM LC 2KM 1310nm DDM - 106sht. SFP-1G-EX, module SFP 1000BASE-LX 2SMLC 40KM 1310nm DDM - 10pc. SFP-10G-LR, The module SFP + 10GBASE-LR 2SM LC 20KM 1310nmNR - 4 pieces. XFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-module SR XFP 2MM 850nm LC 300M - 4sht.Torhovelna brand: Shenzhen Lightecs Technology Co, LtdVyrobnyk: Shenzhen Lightecs Technology Co, LtdKrayina production: CN. .CHINA0UA1002003.92034.86039
28/Apr/20179021290000"1 medical devices. Spare parts for prosthetic teeth. Dental Implant System K3Pro - implants stomatolohichniart.30009K3Pro.S 3.0 x 9,0mm K3Pro" "Sure" "Implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 10sht.art.30011K3Pro. S 3,0 x 11,0mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 10sht.art.35009K3Pro.S 3,5h 9,0mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 10pc .art.35011K3Pro.S 3.5 x 11.0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 30sht.art.40009K3Pro.S 4.0 x 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 60sht.art.40011K3Pro.S 4.0 x 11.0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 60sht.art.40055K3Pro.R / Short 4,0 x 5 5 mm K3Pro "" Short "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 10sht.art.45065K3Pro.R / Short 4,0 x 6,5 mm K3Pro "" Short "" implant (impl ANT) with 3mm Well - 10sht.art.45009K3Pro.S 4.5 x 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" Implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 20sht.art.45011K3Pro.S 4.5 x 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 20sht.art.50009K3Pro.S 5.0 x 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" Implan t (implant) with 3mm Well - 10sht.art.50011K3Pro. S 5,0 x 11,0 mm K3Pro "" Sure "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 10sht.art.30009K3Pro.R 3.0 x 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 10sht.art.30011K3Pro.R 3.0 x 11.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 10sht.art.35009K3Pro.R 3.5 x 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 5sht.art.35011K3Pro.R 3.5 x 11.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" implant (implant) with 2mm Well - 4.0 x 20sht.art.40009K3Pro.R 9.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 10sht.art.40011K3Pro.R 4.0 x 11.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" implant (implant) wi th 3mm Well - 10sht.art.40013K3Pro.R 4.0 x 13.0 mm K3Pro "" Rapid "" Implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 30sht.art.45009K3Pro.R 4.5 x 9.0 mm K3Pro " "Rapid" "implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 20sht.art.45011K3Pro.R 4.5 x 11.0 mm K3Pro" "Rapid" "implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 40sht.art.45055K3Pro.R / Short 4.5 x 5.5 mm K3Pro "" Short "" implant (implant) with 3mm Well - 10sht.TA 40020 + NH / 2 4,0 x 2,0mm Gingiva Former with 2mm Post (gum shaper) - 20pcs. TA 40040 + NH / 2 4,0 x 4,0mm Gingiva Former with 2mm Post (gum shaper) - 15sht. TA 40060 + NH / 2 4,0 x 6,0mm Gingiva Former with 2mm Post (gum shaper) - 30sht. TA 50020 + NH / 3 5,0 x 2,0mm Gingiva Former with 3mm Post (gum shaper) - 20pcs. TA 50040 + NH / 3 5,0 x 4,0mm Gingiva Former with 3mm Post (gum shaper) - 120sht.TA 50060 + NH / 3 5,0 x 6,0mm Gingiva Former with 3mm Post (gum shaper) - 100 pieces. origin: Germany (DE) "GERMANY0UA30516017.48926609.65296
28/Apr/201785181030001.Mikrofony to mobile phones that do not have a membership transmitter abopryymach: 300-3000 Hz, with a diameter of 4mm, 2mm height: Mike the model GT-C3010kat.№3003-001138 -71sht. .VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF0UA1251100.08137.65371654
28/Apr/201790184990001 medical devices. Instruments and dental instruments. Tools for the introduction of medical implant steel special shape: SKD01k - Hex Screwdriver with Ratchet Connection - short (short prosthetic screw) - 30sht.SKD01L - Hex Screwdriver with Ratchet Connection - long (long screwdriver orthopedic) - 20sht.AAA_K3Pro / 3 - Abutment Removal tool for K3Pro 3mm Well for Ratchet (vyymach abutment) - 5sht.AAA_K3Pro / 2.1 - abutment Removal tool for K3Pro 2mm Well for Ratchet (vyymach abutment) - 15sht.SK05.b_K3Pro K3Pro basic Kit UA (basic surgical set) - 7sht.Krayina origin: Germany (DE).GERMANY0UA3051600.5114541.807561
1 2345 ... 23Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Origin Country and HS Code

HS Code

2mm Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

2mm Importer Sample

img
img
Date 30/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""РЕХАУ"""
Importer Address
03150, м.Київ, вул.Ковпака, 17, кв.3-4
Exporter Name REHAU AG + CO
Product Description
"1.Ctrichky of polymers of styrene, non-porous, re.........
HS Code 3920300090Value 3843.770605
Quantity 0Unit UA100110
Net Weight 686.437
Origin Country GERMANY
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In 2mm Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for 2mm Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of 2mm
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for 2mm Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 2mm import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in