Ukraine Import Data of 1x8 | Ukraine Import Statistics of 1x8

Find latest 2017 Ukraine import data of 1x8 collected from Ukraine customs. Check Ukraine trade statistics of 1x8 imports.

1x8 Import Data of Ukraine | Ukraine Import Statistics of 1x8

Lookup Ukraine import statistics of 1x8. Get Ukraine trade data of 1x8 imports with trading partners and importers name
 
 
icon

14 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityUnitNet WeightTotal Value [USD]
28/Apr/20178471300000"1.Mashyny automatic data processing, portable, weighing no more than 10kg with at least a central processing unit information tadyspley keyboard, complete with battery, power supply, and installation CD drives, laptop (10.1 inch diagonal) (Intel Atom ) HP x2 210 x5-Z8350 10.1 2GB / 32 PCart.L5H40EA -1500sht .; laptop (14 inches diagonal) (Intel Core i5) HP ProBook440 G4 i7-7500U 14 8GB / 256 PC art.Z3A11ES -72sht .; laptop (diagonal 15,6dyuymiv) (Intel Core i5) HP ProBook 450 G4 15 i5-7200U 8GB / 128 PC-art.Y7Z89EA 72sht .; laptop (15.6 inch diagonal) (Intel Core i5) HP ProBook 450 G4i5-7200U 15 8GB / 500 PC laptop art.Z2Z17ES -72sht .; (diagonal 15.6 dyuy s) (Intel Core i7) HP ProBook 450 G4 15 i7-7500U 8GB / 1T PC-art.Y7Z97EA 72sht .; laptop (17.3 inch diagonal) (Intel Core i5) (accessories: operating system Win 10 Pro 64 # W7V53AV -1sht .; webcam Integrated HD 720pDM Webcam # W6R76AV -1sht screen .; 17.3 HD + AG LED SVA fHDC flat 2Ant # W6R50AV-1pc .; memory 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 2133 # W6R62AV -1sht .; Hard Drive 500GB 7200RPMSATA # W6R46AV -1sht .; no options No Optical Disc Drive # W6R53AV-1pc .; Intel 7265 wireless communication ac 2x2 nvP + BT 4.2 WW # X5N85AV -1sht., the lack of options No Fingerprint Reader # W6R51AV -1sht .; PSU 65 WattSmart nPFC AC Adapter # W6R40AV -1sht .; power cable C5 1.0m Power Cord # W6V54AV -1sht .; warranty 1/1/0 Warranty # Y0Q25AV -1sht., Localization Country Localization # W6V56AV -1sht .; klikpad Clickpad # W6R83AV-1pc .; sticker eStar Enable IOPT # X7B24AV -1sht .; sticker Core i5 G7 Label # Y0R09AV -1sht .; warranty HP 3y Return to Depot Notebook Only SVC # UK735AV -1sht .; shipping HP standard delivery (Door / Dock) notebook # ZD021A -1sht .;) HP IDS DSC 2GB i5-7200U 470 G4 art.W6R38AV -6sht., Country of origin - CNTorhovelna mark - HPVyrobnyk - HP Inc. "CHINA1794UA1251203111.92579623.1799 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
26/Apr/20178544700090"1.Kabeli optical fiber for use in the networks of cable and satellite TV, art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x4 TX (1470nm-1530nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., Art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x4 TX (1550nm- 1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x8 TX (1310nm-1450nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x8 TX (1470nm-1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 6 pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x16 TX (1310nm-1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., Manufacturer: SHENZHEN LIGHTECS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Torhivelna mark: RCI Country of origin: CN. "CHINA0UA1002005.52282.800147
25/Apr/20178536700000"1.Elektrychne equipment, fiber connectors and cables, optic splitter. PLC-1x16-split-0-SC / UPC-0.9mm, kilk.-optic 300sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x4-split-0-SC / UPC -0.9mm, kilk.-optic 3000sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x8-split-0-SC / UPC-0.9mm, kilk.-optic 4000sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x32-0-0.9mm cord -1,5m, Amount .-optic 10sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x8-split-0-SC / APC-0.9mm, kilk.-optic 2000sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x4-0-0.9mm cord -1,5m, kilk.-1000sht.Dilnyk optic. PLC-1x8-0-0.9mm cord -1,5m, kilk.-optic 1000sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-50 / 50-0-SC / UPC-0.9mm = 100 pieces 1up Cor -X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-05 / 95-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 /1490/1550-10/90-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-131 0/1490 / 1550-15 / 85-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 2sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-20 / 80-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-25 / 75-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk. 2sht.Dilnyk op-tych. SC -1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-30 / 70-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-45 / 55-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 2sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-50 / 50-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-10sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark Cor-X; Country of CN ; "CHINA0UA125220919.5652229.95448
24/Apr/20177303001000"1.Elektrychne equipment, fiber connectors and cables, optic splitter. PLC-1x16-split-0-SC / UPC-0.9mm, kilk.-optic 300sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x4-split-0-SC / UPC -0.9mm, kilk.-optic 3000sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x8-split-0-SC / UPC-0.9mm, kilk.-optic 4000sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x32-0-0.9mm cord -1,5m, Amount .-optic 10sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x8-split-0-SC / APC-0.9mm, kilk.-optic 2000sht.Dilnyk. PLC-1x4-0-0.9mm cord -1,5m, kilk.-1000sht.Dilnyk optic. PLC-1x8-0-0.9mm cord -1,5m, kilk.-optic 1000sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-50 / 50-0-SC / UPC-0.9mm = 100 pieces 1up Cor -X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-05 / 95-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 /1490/1550-10/90-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-131 0/1490 / 1550-15 / 85-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 2sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-20 / 80-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-25 / 75-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk. 2sht.Dilnyk op-tych. SC -1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-30 / 70-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 5sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-45 / 55-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-optic 2sht.Dilnyk. SC-1x2-1310 / 1490 / 1550-50 / 50-0-0.9mm cord 100 pieces = 1up Cor-X, kilk.-10sht.Vyrobnyk Shanghai ZUODUN Communication Technology Co., LTD; Trademark Cor-X; Country of CN ; "INDIA0UA1001201286316702.93437
24/Apr/20178483908100"1.Kabeli optical fiber for use in the networks of cable and satellite TV, art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x4 TX (1470nm-1530nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., Art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x4 TX (1550nm- 1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x8 TX (1310nm-1450nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x8 TX (1470nm-1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 6 pcs., art.MUX-DEMUX CWDM 1x16 TX (1310nm-1610nm) LC / UPC multiplexer / demultiplexer - 4pcs., Manufacturer: SHENZHEN LIGHTECS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Torhivelna mark: RCI Country of origin: CN. "NETHERLANDS0UA1250100.6293.0899817
21/Apr/201785366990901. TELECOMMUNICATION PLATE 2XRJ45 UAE CAT.5 1X8 POLUS 30B WITHOUT RADIO CONTROL DEVICES art. 5TG2418-1p. Manufacturer SIEMENS AGCerein produced by DETorgel brand SIEMENS.GERMANY0UA1002000.1599.686159753
20/Apr/201785367000001.Kontaktni elements for networks with fiber optic cables (does not include device of skladiradioelektronnyh): Adapter art. ADP SC / APC -3000sht. The adapter art. ADPSC / PC -20000sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -20 / 80% (bezkonektoriv) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -25 / 75% (bezkonektoriv) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -30 / 70% (excluding connectors) -150sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -35 / 65% (excluding connectors) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -40 / 60% (excluding connectors) -100sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -45 / 55% (excluding connectors) -50sht. The optical divider art. FBT 1x2 (1310/1490/1550) -30 / 70% (SC / PC) -30sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x4 -obolonka 0,9mm (G.652 D) -200sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x8 -obolonka 0,9mm (G.652 D) -150sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x16-shell 0,9mm (G.652 D) -50sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x2 -SC / PC (G.657A) -400sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1 x4 -SC / PC (G.657 A) -600sht. Optychnyypodilnyk art. PLC 1x8 -SC / PC (G.657 A) -800sht. The optical divider art. PLC 1x16-SC / PC (G.657 A) -200sht. Connector for fiber shell with 3mm, LX50 art.SC / UPC -1000sht. Connector for fiber shell with 3mm art. SC / UPC-20pcs. Connector for fiber shell with 0,9mm art. SC / UPC -20sht.CHINA0UA125100301.7514251.82967
20/Apr/201784733020001.Elektronni modules for automatic data processing machines (computers dlyapersonalnyh): The memory module D3 1600 4GB C11 Kingston 1x4GB ValueRam, 1 -20sht. The memory module D3 1600 8GB C11 Kingston 1x8GB Value Ram -5sht.Torhovelna Brand: KINGSTON.Krayina production: CN.Vyrobnyk: KINGSTON TECHNOLOGY. .CHINA0UA1001100.125722.3750612
20/Apr/20178473302000"1.Elektronni modules for automatic data processing machines (computers dlyapersonalnyh): The memory module D3 1600 4GB C11 Kingston 1x4GB ValueRam, s -30sht. The memory module D3 1600 4GB C10 Kingston Hyp 1x4GB HyperX F -3sht.Modul'S D3 1600 memory 8GB C11 Kingston 1x8GB Value Ram, 1 -10sht. pam'yatiD3 1600 module 8GB C11 Kingston 1x8GB Value Ram, s -3sht. The memory module D3 1333 4GB C9Team Elite 1x4GB; 1,5V -10sht.Torhovelna brand: KINGSTON.Krayina production: TW.Vyrobnyk: KINGSTON TECHNOLOGY.. "TAIWAN0UA1001100.281675.455729
10/Apr/20173920102800Non-printed plastic film 1.Pakuvalna Naturella, the proportion - 38.3 lubricants, thickness - 38 microns, specific density of 0.96 g / cm3, coated papers (6 colors): WRFI NAT THK T3s 1x8ct CL1, resource room 97,459,980 - 115,240 pcs. Manufacturer: Elif Plastik Ambalaj San ve Tic. AS, Turkey. Trademark: Not available. Country of origin: TR. .TURKEY0UA125030292.921584.54986
1 2Next GoTo:

1x8 Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

1x8 Importer Sample

img
img
Date 28/Apr/2017
Importer Name "ТОВ ""МТІ"""
Importer Address
01023,м.Київ,бул.Лесі Українки,4
Exporter Name Gebruder Weiss GMBH
Product Description
"1.Mashyny automatic data processing, portable, we.........
HS Code 8471300000Value 579623.1799
Quantity 1794Unit UA125120
Net Weight 3111.92
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In 1x8 Import Data of Ukraine, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Ukraine Port. Subscribe for 1x8 Import Data of Ukraine and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of 1x8
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for 1x8 Import Data of Ukraine

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 1x8 import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in