Pairs Import Data of India | Import Price of Pairs in India

Get detailed pairs import data of India. Check quantity and import price of pairs in India.

 

1519 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
29 Nov85444220BC-UNIKAT/LSHF-305M(99-0461305)FOUR-PAIRS CAT6A U/FTP 4X2X23 - AWG CABLE (10 ROLLS/305 MTRS EACH)ITEM AS PER INV.CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)MTR305093601.32030.680 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
28 Nov85444299MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M)((NETW - ORKING CABLE)(U/PRICE CI$282.90)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS10245987.52024598.750 *****
26 Nov85444230MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 1OM(MTP-4LC-M10M)(FIBER - OPTIC CABLE)(U/PRICE CI$282.90)MALAYSIABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS5122993.76024598.750 *****
25 Nov85177090NT-D001A-ABS 10 PAIRS DISCONNECTION MODULE ABS PLASTIC MATER - IAL,PHOSPHOR BRONZE CONTACT,IVORYCHINAPatparganj ICD (INPPG6)PCS10000519788.62051.970 *****
24 Nov85444230MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)MALAYSIABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS124598.75024598.750 *****
24 Nov85444230MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)MALAYSIABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS124598.75024598.750 *****
24 Nov85444230MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)MALAYSIABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS124598.75024598.750 *****
24 Nov85444230MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)MALAYSIABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS124598.75024598.750 *****
24 Nov85444230MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)MALAYSIABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS124598.75024598.750 *****
24 Nov85444999MTP-4LC-S10M, MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE,1 - 0M LENGTH (CABLE)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS28143006.3005107.360 *****
24 Nov87141090QUICK-LOCK EVO SIDE CARRIER ADAPTER KITFOR TRAX EVO TRAX ADV IN PAIRS - PARTS FOR MOTORBIKESGERMANYBangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS53671.750734.350 *****
24 Nov85444999MTP-4LC-S10M, MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE,10M LENGTH (CABLE)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS28143006.3005107.360 *****
24 Nov39262029ANTISTATIC DOTTING GLOVE-M (27000 PAIRS)(USE IN ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)KGS621114827.710184.900 *****
24 Nov848210902MV9111WIPRLDUL RADIAL TYPE BALL BEARING (7 PCS IN PAIRS)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS733804.3604829.190 *****
24 Nov848210902MV214WIPRLDUL RADIAL TYPE BALL BEARING ( 5 PCS IN PAIRS)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS533139.8806627.970 *****
24 Nov83024900NOVA PRO 40 KG LIQUIDNL450/SET GALVANISED PU 25 (DRAWER SIDES OF 18 INCH)(300 PAIRS) (MADE OF MS)AUSTRIANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)KGS512.1152972.040298.710 *****
24 Nov83024900NP DELUXE DÉCOR H90NL 450/SET METALLIC PU50(DRAWER SIDES OF18 INCH)(300 PAIRS) (MADE OF MS)AUSTRIANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)KGS438107268.110244.900 *****
23 Nov61161000GLOVES SILICON-FREE PP-NO 142 SIZE 8 (500 PAIRS) (FOR INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE)AUSTRIABangalore Air (INBLR4)PRS500110412.300220.820 *****
23 Nov90189099TRP10 Calf unit(Pairs) suitable for DVT Prophylaxis Equipment PART NO.TRP10 PART OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (400 PAIRS)POLANDSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS400190994.230477.480 *****
23 Nov83089011METAL FITTINGS FOR SHOE UPPERS (HW7320) 8000 PAIRS)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)KGS148.5278174.2001873.220 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85444220
    Product Description
    BC-UNIKAT/LSHF-305M(99-0461305)FOUR-PAIRS CAT6A U/FTP 4X2X23 - AWG CABLE (10 ROLLS/305 MTRS EACH)ITEM AS PER INV.
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    MTR
    Quantity
    3050
    Total Value [USD]
    93601.320
    Unit Rate [USD]
    30.680
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M)((NETW - ORKING CABLE)(U/PRICE CI$282.90)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    10
    Total Value [USD]
    245987.520
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    26 Nov
    HS Code
    85444230
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 1OM(MTP-4LC-M10M)(FIBER - OPTIC CABLE)(U/PRICE CI$282.90)
    Foreign Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    122993.760
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    25 Nov
    HS Code
    85177090
    Product Description
    NT-D001A-ABS 10 PAIRS DISCONNECTION MODULE ABS PLASTIC MATER - IAL,PHOSPHOR BRONZE CONTACT,IVORY
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Patparganj ICD (INPPG6)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    10000
    Total Value [USD]
    519788.620
    Unit Rate [USD]
    51.970
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444230
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    24598.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444230
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    24598.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444230
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    24598.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444230
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    24598.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444230
    Product Description
    MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M(MTP-4LC-M10M) (U/PR - ICE CI$282.90) (NETWORKING CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    MALAYSIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    24598.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    24598.750
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444999
    Product Description
    MTP-4LC-S10M, MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE,1 - 0M LENGTH (CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    28
    Total Value [USD]
    143006.300
    Unit Rate [USD]
    5107.360
  • Shipment Record 11
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    87141090
    Product Description
    QUICK-LOCK EVO SIDE CARRIER ADAPTER KITFOR TRAX EVO TRAX ADV IN PAIRS - PARTS FOR MOTORBIKES
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    3671.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    734.350
  • Shipment Record 12
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85444999
    Product Description
    MTP-4LC-S10M, MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE,10M LENGTH (CABLE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    28
    Total Value [USD]
    143006.300
    Unit Rate [USD]
    5107.360
  • Shipment Record 13
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    39262029
    Product Description
    ANTISTATIC DOTTING GLOVE-M (27000 PAIRS)(USE IN ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    KGS
    Quantity
    621
    Total Value [USD]
    114827.710
    Unit Rate [USD]
    184.900
  • Shipment Record 14
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    84821090
    Product Description
    2MV9111WIPRLDUL RADIAL TYPE BALL BEARING (7 PCS IN PAIRS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    7
    Total Value [USD]
    33804.360
    Unit Rate [USD]
    4829.190
  • Shipment Record 15
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    84821090
    Product Description
    2MV214WIPRLDUL RADIAL TYPE BALL BEARING ( 5 PCS IN PAIRS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    33139.880
    Unit Rate [USD]
    6627.970
  • Shipment Record 16
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    83024900
    Product Description
    NOVA PRO 40 KG LIQUIDNL450/SET GALVANISED PU 25 (DRAWER SIDES OF 18 INCH)(300 PAIRS) (MADE OF MS)
    Foreign Country
    AUSTRIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    KGS
    Quantity
    512.1
    Total Value [USD]
    152972.040
    Unit Rate [USD]
    298.710
  • Shipment Record 17
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    83024900
    Product Description
    NP DELUXE DÉCOR H90NL 450/SET METALLIC PU50(DRAWER SIDES OF18 INCH)(300 PAIRS) (MADE OF MS)
    Foreign Country
    AUSTRIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    KGS
    Quantity
    438
    Total Value [USD]
    107268.110
    Unit Rate [USD]
    244.900
  • Shipment Record 18
    Date
    23 Nov
    HS Code
    61161000
    Product Description
    GLOVES SILICON-FREE PP-NO 142 SIZE 8 (500 PAIRS) (FOR INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE)
    Foreign Country
    AUSTRIA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PRS
    Quantity
    500
    Total Value [USD]
    110412.300
    Unit Rate [USD]
    220.820
  • Shipment Record 19
    Date
    23 Nov
    HS Code
    90189099
    Product Description
    TRP10 Calf unit(Pairs) suitable for DVT Prophylaxis Equipment PART NO.TRP10 PART OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (400 PAIRS)
    Foreign Country
    POLAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    400
    Total Value [USD]
    190994.230
    Unit Rate [USD]
    477.480
  • Shipment Record 20
    Date
    23 Nov
    HS Code
    83089011
    Product Description
    METAL FITTINGS FOR SHOE UPPERS (HW7320) 8000 PAIRS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    KGS
    Quantity
    148.5
    Total Value [USD]
    278174.200
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1873.220
Load more
1 2345 ... 76Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Foreign Country, Port of Discharge, Unit and HS Code

HS Code

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
India.
Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Pairs.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in India.
Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
Discover market share of Indian Pairs companies.
  • Analyse market size of India.
  • Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Pairs.
  • Discover market share of Indian Pairs companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in India.

Customs Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Pairs Import Data of India covers Indian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Pairs importing into India. How our India Import Data of Pairs and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Pairs in India.
  • Track shipments of Indian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Pairs in India to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Pairs Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of pairs import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Statistical Trade Data

Our Pairs Import Data of India is a collection of Statistical information on country’s importing activities. Shipping details including HS Code, HS Code Description, Value, Quantity, Import Country, Export Country, etc. are covered in India Import Data of Pairs. This helps corporate holders to handle market challenges perfectly with accurate information. How our India Statistical Import Data of Pairs is beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Do data analysis on the basis of market components & know market size of Pairs in India.
  • Expand your business in new and potential industries by having proper Indian market analysis.
  • Check market price of Pairs importing into India from our market research report.
  • Solve complex market problems with accurate information.

Subscribe for Pairs Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in