Onu Import Data of India | Import Price of Onu in India

Get detailed onu import data of India. Check quantity and import price of onu in India.

 

152 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
29 Nov85423200A2C01665000 0SZAKKAKXQ-1 M95020-DRMN3TP/K MEMORLES-EEPROM (M - ONUTED/DICE)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS500032659.3606.530 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
29 Nov85423200A2C01665000 0SZAKKAKXP-1 M95020-DRMN3TP/K MEMORLES-EEPROM (M - ONUTED/DICE)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS250016329.6806.530 *****
29 Nov85423200A2C01665000 0SZAKKA7P4-1 M95020-DRMN3TP/K MEMORLES-EEPROM (M - ONUTED/DICE)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS500032659.3606.530 *****
28 Nov85177090EPON ONU COMPUTER NETWORKING PARTS -CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS21734.680867.340 *****
28 Nov85176290NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-GOPON-1000R-ONU E105,EPON 1GE ONU,WITH - ZTE CHIPSET(OPTICAL NETWORKING UNIT)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS99999172477.340917.330 *****
28 Nov85177090PCBA-ONU PCBA (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) -CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS62910.00014.670 *****
28 Nov851770901GE GPON ONU SC/APC (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) -CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS300353991.9001179.970 *****
28 Nov851770901GE EPON ONU SC/PC (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) -CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS300284067.580946.890 *****
28 Nov85176990GPON ONU ZXHN F643(OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT) -CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)UNT10001447579.4701447.570 *****
24 Nov85299090ONU FOR INTERNET COMPUTER (CHINA)CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS197975179.49037.980 *****
22 Nov85176290NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-EPON ONU (OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT) -CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS22019.4501009.720 *****
22 Nov85176290GPON ONU,4 FE RJ45,1 WIFI OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT (MODEL NO.FIH-GSFU)CHINACochin Air (INCOK4)PCS2029724.3701486.210 *****
22 Nov85176290GPON ONU 1 GE RJ45 OPTICAL NETWORK (MODEL NO.FIH-G101)CHINACochin Air (INCOK4)PCS200197151.430985.750 *****
22 Nov85176290EPON ONU,1 GE RJ45 OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT (MODEL NO.FIH-E101)CHINACochin Air (INCOK4)PCS10075827.470758.270 *****
22 Nov85176290NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-EPON ONU (OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS22019.4501009.720 *****
21 Nov851762701GE EPON ONU WITH CORTINA CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (FOR MFG) -CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS250339972.7601359.890 *****
21 Nov851762701GE EPON ONU WITH ZTE CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (ZTE) (FOR M - FG)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS10099466.310994.660 *****
21 Nov851762701GE EPON ONU WITH ZTE CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (ZTE) (FOR MFG)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS10099466.310994.660 *****
21 Nov851762701GE EPON ONU WITH CORTINA CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (FOR MFG)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS250339972.7601359.890 *****
21 Nov85177090GPON ONU TRNSVR CLASS-B+ 2X10 SFF 3.3V, (2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,20KM,SC/APC PIGTAIL), - HOLS-CDT341242P-2DC-DC; (TRANSIVERCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS30001760347.520586.780 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85423200
    Product Description
    A2C01665000 0SZAKKAKXQ-1 M95020-DRMN3TP/K MEMORLES-EEPROM (M - ONUTED/DICE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    5000
    Total Value [USD]
    32659.360
    Unit Rate [USD]
    6.530
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85423200
    Product Description
    A2C01665000 0SZAKKAKXP-1 M95020-DRMN3TP/K MEMORLES-EEPROM (M - ONUTED/DICE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    2500
    Total Value [USD]
    16329.680
    Unit Rate [USD]
    6.530
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85423200
    Product Description
    A2C01665000 0SZAKKA7P4-1 M95020-DRMN3TP/K MEMORLES-EEPROM (M - ONUTED/DICE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    5000
    Total Value [USD]
    32659.360
    Unit Rate [USD]
    6.530
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85177090
    Product Description
    EPON ONU COMPUTER NETWORKING PARTS -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    2
    Total Value [USD]
    1734.680
    Unit Rate [USD]
    867.340
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-GOPON-1000R-ONU E105,EPON 1GE ONU,WITH - ZTE CHIPSET(OPTICAL NETWORKING UNIT)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    9999
    Total Value [USD]
    9172477.340
    Unit Rate [USD]
    917.330
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85177090
    Product Description
    PCBA-ONU PCBA (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    62
    Total Value [USD]
    910.000
    Unit Rate [USD]
    14.670
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85177090
    Product Description
    1GE GPON ONU SC/APC (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    300
    Total Value [USD]
    353991.900
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1179.970
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85177090
    Product Description
    1GE EPON ONU SC/PC (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    300
    Total Value [USD]
    284067.580
    Unit Rate [USD]
    946.890
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85176990
    Product Description
    GPON ONU ZXHN F643(OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    UNT
    Quantity
    1000
    Total Value [USD]
    1447579.470
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1447.570
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85299090
    Product Description
    ONU FOR INTERNET COMPUTER (CHINA)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1979
    Total Value [USD]
    75179.490
    Unit Rate [USD]
    37.980
  • Shipment Record 11
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-EPON ONU (OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    2
    Total Value [USD]
    2019.450
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1009.720
  • Shipment Record 12
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    GPON ONU,4 FE RJ45,1 WIFI OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT (MODEL NO.FIH-GSFU)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Cochin Air (INCOK4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    20
    Total Value [USD]
    29724.370
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1486.210
  • Shipment Record 13
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    GPON ONU 1 GE RJ45 OPTICAL NETWORK (MODEL NO.FIH-G101)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Cochin Air (INCOK4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    200
    Total Value [USD]
    197151.430
    Unit Rate [USD]
    985.750
  • Shipment Record 14
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    EPON ONU,1 GE RJ45 OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT (MODEL NO.FIH-E101)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Cochin Air (INCOK4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    100
    Total Value [USD]
    75827.470
    Unit Rate [USD]
    758.270
  • Shipment Record 15
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-EPON ONU (OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    2
    Total Value [USD]
    2019.450
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1009.720
  • Shipment Record 16
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85176270
    Product Description
    1GE EPON ONU WITH CORTINA CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (FOR MFG) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    250
    Total Value [USD]
    339972.760
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1359.890
  • Shipment Record 17
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85176270
    Product Description
    1GE EPON ONU WITH ZTE CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (ZTE) (FOR M - FG)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    100
    Total Value [USD]
    99466.310
    Unit Rate [USD]
    994.660
  • Shipment Record 18
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85176270
    Product Description
    1GE EPON ONU WITH ZTE CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (ZTE) (FOR MFG)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    100
    Total Value [USD]
    99466.310
    Unit Rate [USD]
    994.660
  • Shipment Record 19
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85176270
    Product Description
    1GE EPON ONU WITH CORTINA CHIPSET MODEL PX-1001 GE (FOR MFG)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    250
    Total Value [USD]
    339972.760
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1359.890
  • Shipment Record 20
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85177090
    Product Description
    GPON ONU TRNSVR CLASS-B+ 2X10 SFF 3.3V, (2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,20KM,SC/APC PIGTAIL), - HOLS-CDT341242P-2DC-DC; (TRANSIVER
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    3000
    Total Value [USD]
    1760347.520
    Unit Rate [USD]
    586.780
Load more
1 2345 ... 8Next GoTo:

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
India.
Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Onu.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in India.
Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
Discover market share of Indian Onu companies.
  • Analyse market size of India.
  • Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Onu.
  • Discover market share of Indian Onu companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in India.

Customs Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Onu Import Data of India covers Indian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Onu importing into India. How our India Import Data of Onu and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Onu in India.
  • Track shipments of Indian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Onu in India to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Onu Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of onu import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Statistical Trade Data

Our Onu Import Data of India is a collection of Statistical information on country’s importing activities. Shipping details including HS Code, HS Code Description, Value, Quantity, Import Country, Export Country, etc. are covered in India Import Data of Onu. This helps corporate holders to handle market challenges perfectly with accurate information. How our India Statistical Import Data of Onu is beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Do data analysis on the basis of market components & know market size of Onu in India.
  • Expand your business in new and potential industries by having proper Indian market analysis.
  • Check market price of Onu importing into India from our market research report.
  • Solve complex market problems with accurate information.

Subscribe for Onu Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in