Non Wire Import Data of India | Import Price of Non Wire in India

Get detailed non wire import data of India. Check quantity and import price of non wire in India.

 

1127 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
30 Nov85176290SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (WIRED TRANSCEIVER MODULE, - NON WIRELESS)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS463955.27015988.810 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
30 Nov85176290SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS (WIRED - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS451274.59012818.640 *****
30 Nov85176290GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF, 850NM, D - OM (WIRED TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS18764.8908764.890 *****
30 Nov85176290SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS (WIRED - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS679761.68013293.610 *****
30 Nov85176290GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF, 850NM, D - OM (WIRED TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS221912.39010956.190 *****
29 Nov85369090040III RCPT NON SEALED TIN TK(TERMINAL) (PART NO. 15386390 - ) (CONTACT ELEMENT FOR WIRE HARNESS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIOUNITED ARAB EMIRATESDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS2400016849.9500.700 *****
29 Nov85423100RADIO IC,WIRELESS COMMUNICATION CIRCUIT,BROADBAND POINT TO P - OINT MODEM;SUPPORT ACM AND XPIC,BGA680(39170029)(NON SDH)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS50762491.82015249.830 *****
29 Nov85369090TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ 2.0) 7114719102 (CONNECTION & - CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)GERMANYSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS1600013145.3500.820 *****
29 Nov85369090TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ 0.3-0.5) 7114573502 (CONNECTIO - N & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIOGERMANYSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS2500018672.3800.740 *****
28 Nov85369090TERMINAL 0.64III RCPT NON SEALED (TYPE1) [7116-8286-02] [167 - 4311-1] [CONNECTION AND CONTACT ELEMENT FOR WIRES AND CABLESUNITED STATESChennai Air (INMAA4)UNT300000190906.3600.630 *****
28 Nov85369090TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ0.85-1.25) 7114630702 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIKOREA,REPUBLIC OFSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS2250013645.7700.600 *****
28 Nov85369090TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ0.85-1.25) 7114630702 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIKOREA,REPUBLIC OFSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS45002729.1500.600 *****
28 Nov85369090TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ0.85-1.25) 7114630702 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIKOREA,REPUBLIC OFSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS2700016374.9300.600 *****
28 Nov85369090TERMINAL 090II NON SLD REC(SQ0.85-1.25) 7116376102 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIKOREA,REPUBLIC OFSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS90006964.0500.770 *****
28 Nov854419904984047 HARNESS,WIRING NON-CUMMINS DESKUNITED STATESNhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS1540.100540.100 *****
28 Nov854419904984047 HARNESS,WIRING NON-CUMMINS DESKUNITED STATESNhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS52700.480540.090 *****
28 Nov854419904984047 HARNESS/WIRING NON-CUMMINS DESKUNITED STATESNhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS4423764.230540.090 *****
26 Nov85369090TERMINAL FOR 040 III TAB NON SEALED TIN (CONNECTION & CONTAC - T ELEMENT FOR WIRE & CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)GERMANYDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS100008616.5100.860 *****
26 Nov85369090TERMINAL FOR 0.64III RCPT NON SEALED (TYPE 1) (CONNECTION & - CONTACT ELEMENT FOR WIRE & CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)GERMANYDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS8000051699.0700.640 *****
26 Nov85369090TERMINAL FOR 040 III TAB NON SEALED TIN (CONNECTION & CONTAC - T ELEMENT FOR WIRE & CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)GERMANYDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS3000025849.5400.860 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE (WIRED TRANSCEIVER MODULE, - NON WIRELESS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    4
    Total Value [USD]
    63955.270
    Unit Rate [USD]
    15988.810
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS (WIRED - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    4
    Total Value [USD]
    51274.590
    Unit Rate [USD]
    12818.640
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF, 850NM, D - OM (WIRED TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    8764.890
    Unit Rate [USD]
    8764.890
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS (WIRED - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    6
    Total Value [USD]
    79761.680
    Unit Rate [USD]
    13293.610
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85176290
    Product Description
    GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF, 850NM, D - OM (WIRED TRANSCEIVER MODULE, NON WIRELESS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    2
    Total Value [USD]
    21912.390
    Unit Rate [USD]
    10956.190
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    040III RCPT NON SEALED TIN TK(TERMINAL) (PART NO. 15386390 - ) (CONTACT ELEMENT FOR WIRE HARNESS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIO
    Foreign Country
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    24000
    Total Value [USD]
    16849.950
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.700
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85423100
    Product Description
    RADIO IC,WIRELESS COMMUNICATION CIRCUIT,BROADBAND POINT TO P - OINT MODEM;SUPPORT ACM AND XPIC,BGA680(39170029)(NON SDH)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    50
    Total Value [USD]
    762491.820
    Unit Rate [USD]
    15249.830
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ 2.0) 7114719102 (CONNECTION & - CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    16000
    Total Value [USD]
    13145.350
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.820
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ 0.3-0.5) 7114573502 (CONNECTIO - N & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTIO
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    25000
    Total Value [USD]
    18672.380
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.740
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 0.64III RCPT NON SEALED (TYPE1) [7116-8286-02] [167 - 4311-1] [CONNECTION AND CONTACT ELEMENT FOR WIRES AND CABLES
    Foreign Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    UNT
    Quantity
    300000
    Total Value [USD]
    190906.360
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.630
  • Shipment Record 11
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ0.85-1.25) 7114630702 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI
    Foreign Country
    KOREA,REPUBLIC OF
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    22500
    Total Value [USD]
    13645.770
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.600
  • Shipment Record 12
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ0.85-1.25) 7114630702 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI
    Foreign Country
    KOREA,REPUBLIC OF
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    4500
    Total Value [USD]
    2729.150
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.600
  • Shipment Record 13
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 090II NON SLD TAB(SQ0.85-1.25) 7114630702 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI
    Foreign Country
    KOREA,REPUBLIC OF
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    27000
    Total Value [USD]
    16374.930
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.600
  • Shipment Record 14
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL 090II NON SLD REC(SQ0.85-1.25) 7116376102 (CONNECTI - ON & CONTACT ELEMENTS FOR WIRES & CABLES) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI
    Foreign Country
    KOREA,REPUBLIC OF
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    9000
    Total Value [USD]
    6964.050
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.770
  • Shipment Record 15
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85441990
    Product Description
    4984047 HARNESS,WIRING NON-CUMMINS DESK
    Foreign Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    540.100
    Unit Rate [USD]
    540.100
  • Shipment Record 16
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85441990
    Product Description
    4984047 HARNESS,WIRING NON-CUMMINS DESK
    Foreign Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    2700.480
    Unit Rate [USD]
    540.090
  • Shipment Record 17
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85441990
    Product Description
    4984047 HARNESS/WIRING NON-CUMMINS DESK
    Foreign Country
    UNITED STATES
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    44
    Total Value [USD]
    23764.230
    Unit Rate [USD]
    540.090
  • Shipment Record 18
    Date
    26 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL FOR 040 III TAB NON SEALED TIN (CONNECTION & CONTAC - T ELEMENT FOR WIRE & CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    10000
    Total Value [USD]
    8616.510
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.860
  • Shipment Record 19
    Date
    26 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL FOR 0.64III RCPT NON SEALED (TYPE 1) (CONNECTION & - CONTACT ELEMENT FOR WIRE & CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    80000
    Total Value [USD]
    51699.070
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.640
  • Shipment Record 20
    Date
    26 Nov
    HS Code
    85369090
    Product Description
    TERMINAL FOR 040 III TAB NON SEALED TIN (CONNECTION & CONTAC - T ELEMENT FOR WIRE & CABLE) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    30000
    Total Value [USD]
    25849.540
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.860
Load more
1 2345 ... 57Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Foreign Country, Port of Discharge, Unit and HS Code

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
India.
Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Non Wire.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in India.
Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
Discover market share of Indian Non Wire companies.
  • Analyse market size of India.
  • Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Non Wire.
  • Discover market share of Indian Non Wire companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in India.

Customs Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Non Wire Import Data of India covers Indian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of Non Wire importing into India. How our India Import Data of Non Wire and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of Non Wire in India.
  • Track shipments of Indian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of Non Wire in India to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Non Wire Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of non wire import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Statistical Trade Data

Our Non Wire Import Data of India is a collection of Statistical information on country’s importing activities. Shipping details including HS Code, HS Code Description, Value, Quantity, Import Country, Export Country, etc. are covered in India Import Data of Non Wire. This helps corporate holders to handle market challenges perfectly with accurate information. How our India Statistical Import Data of Non Wire is beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Do data analysis on the basis of market components & know market size of Non Wire in India.
  • Expand your business in new and potential industries by having proper Indian market analysis.
  • Check market price of Non Wire importing into India from our market research report.
  • Solve complex market problems with accurate information.

Subscribe for Non Wire Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in