De Rosso Import Data of India | Import Price of De Rosso in India

Get detailed de rosso import data of India. Check quantity and import price of de rosso in India.

 

205 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
28 Nov8544499924104432 CABLE ETHERNET CROSSO CAT5E 2M-MADE IN CHINA (CABLE - FOR ELECTRONIC WEIGHING CHECKWEIGHER MACHINE)GERMANYSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)SET1101.870101.870 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
24 Nov22042990MERLOT DELLE VENEZIE VINO IGT/VIT ROSSO (6 BOTTLE X 750ML=1CTN)(WINE)UNITED KINGDOMPatparganj ICD (INPPG6)BTL24027499.980114.580 *****
23 Nov22042990FOLONARI MERLOT DELLE VENEZIE VINO IGT / VIT ROSSO 6X750 MLWINEUNITED KINGDOMTuglakabad ICD (INTKD6)CTN0.333227.370682.110 *****
22 Nov85444299MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120003)-MPO/PC FEMA - LE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, CCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS192351.64092351.640 *****
22 Nov85444299MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120004)-MPO/PC FEMA - LE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, CCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS192351.64092351.640 *****
22 Nov85444299PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120001)- MPO/PC F - EMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOVCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS1166323.000166323.000 *****
22 Nov85444299PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120002)- MPO/PC F - EMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOVCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS1166323.000166323.000 *****
22 Nov85444299MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120003)-MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, CCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS192351.64092351.640 *****
22 Nov85444299MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120004)-MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, CCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS192351.64092351.640 *****
22 Nov85444299PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120001)- MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOVCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS1166323.000166323.000 *****
22 Nov85444299PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120002)- MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOVCHINAHyderabad Air (INHYD4)NOS1166323.000166323.000 *****
22 Nov32041219ROSSO IRIDERMA DYESTUFF (FOR LEATHER CHEMICALS)ITALYChennai Air (INMAA4)KGS2532993.4401319.730 *****
22 Nov42021250TRAVEL BAGS:- SPECTROLITE TABLET CROSSOVER BLACK,BRAND-SAMSONITE, STYLE NO: 80U*09001 (MADE OF 70% NYLON+30% PU)CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS255166018.680651.050 *****
21 Nov95069990EXERCISE EQUIPMENTS CABLE CROSSOVER, MODEL NO. :- NOVAFIT SA022CHINALudhiana ICD (INLDH6)SET3221645.44073881.810 *****
19 Nov854442205023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3MGERMANYBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS1892.370892.370 *****
19 Nov854442205023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3MGERMANYBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS1892.370892.370 *****
19 Nov94051090IRH30L8A -ILLUMINATORE INFRAROSSO A LED 30 DEG, LOW-POWER, IT 850NM, 12/24VDC-24VAC, DISTANZE FINO A 60M INFRARED LED ILITALYChennai Air (INMAA4)NOS3002291252.3207637.500 *****
17 Nov854442205023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3M -GERMANYBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS1892.370892.370 *****
17 Nov854442205023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3M -GERMANYBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS1892.370892.370 *****
17 Nov70139900MOBILE CONT DR JEKYLL AND MR HYDE 100 ROSSO 60X45X195.5GLASS STORAGEITALYChennai Sea (INMAA1)NOS197979.55097979.550 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85444999
    Product Description
    24104432 CABLE ETHERNET CROSSO CAT5E 2M-MADE IN CHINA (CABLE - FOR ELECTRONIC WEIGHING CHECKWEIGHER MACHINE)
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    SET
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    101.870
    Unit Rate [USD]
    101.870
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    22042990
    Product Description
    MERLOT DELLE VENEZIE VINO IGT/VIT ROSSO (6 BOTTLE X 750ML=1CTN)(WINE)
    Foreign Country
    UNITED KINGDOM
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Patparganj ICD (INPPG6)
    Unit
    BTL
    Quantity
    240
    Total Value [USD]
    27499.980
    Unit Rate [USD]
    114.580
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    23 Nov
    HS Code
    22042990
    Product Description
    FOLONARI MERLOT DELLE VENEZIE VINO IGT / VIT ROSSO 6X750 MLWINE
    Foreign Country
    UNITED KINGDOM
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Tuglakabad ICD (INTKD6)
    Unit
    CTN
    Quantity
    0.333
    Total Value [USD]
    227.370
    Unit Rate [USD]
    682.110
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120003)-MPO/PC FEMA - LE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, C
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    92351.640
    Unit Rate [USD]
    92351.640
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120004)-MPO/PC FEMA - LE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, C
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    92351.640
    Unit Rate [USD]
    92351.640
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120001)- MPO/PC F - EMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOV
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    166323.000
    Unit Rate [USD]
    166323.000
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120002)- MPO/PC F - EMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOV
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    166323.000
    Unit Rate [USD]
    166323.000
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120003)-MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, C
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    92351.640
    Unit Rate [USD]
    92351.640
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120004)-MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, C
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    92351.640
    Unit Rate [USD]
    92351.640
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120001)- MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOV
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    166323.000
    Unit Rate [USD]
    166323.000
  • Shipment Record 11
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85444299
    Product Description
    PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120002)- MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOV
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Hyderabad Air (INHYD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    166323.000
    Unit Rate [USD]
    166323.000
  • Shipment Record 12
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    32041219
    Product Description
    ROSSO IRIDERMA DYESTUFF (FOR LEATHER CHEMICALS)
    Foreign Country
    ITALY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    KGS
    Quantity
    25
    Total Value [USD]
    32993.440
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1319.730
  • Shipment Record 13
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    42021250
    Product Description
    TRAVEL BAGS:- SPECTROLITE TABLET CROSSOVER BLACK,BRAND-SAMSONITE, STYLE NO: 80U*09001 (MADE OF 70% NYLON+30% PU)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    255
    Total Value [USD]
    166018.680
    Unit Rate [USD]
    651.050
  • Shipment Record 14
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    95069990
    Product Description
    EXERCISE EQUIPMENTS CABLE CROSSOVER, MODEL NO. :- NOVAFIT SA022
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Ludhiana ICD (INLDH6)
    Unit
    SET
    Quantity
    3
    Total Value [USD]
    221645.440
    Unit Rate [USD]
    73881.810
  • Shipment Record 15
    Date
    19 Nov
    HS Code
    85444220
    Product Description
    5023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3M
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    892.370
    Unit Rate [USD]
    892.370
  • Shipment Record 16
    Date
    19 Nov
    HS Code
    85444220
    Product Description
    5023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3M
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    892.370
    Unit Rate [USD]
    892.370
  • Shipment Record 17
    Date
    19 Nov
    HS Code
    94051090
    Product Description
    IRH30L8A -ILLUMINATORE INFRAROSSO A LED 30 DEG, LOW-POWER, IT 850NM, 12/24VDC-24VAC, DISTANZE FINO A 60M INFRARED LED IL
    Foreign Country
    ITALY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Air (INMAA4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    300
    Total Value [USD]
    2291252.320
    Unit Rate [USD]
    7637.500
  • Shipment Record 18
    Date
    17 Nov
    HS Code
    85444220
    Product Description
    5023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3M -
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    892.370
    Unit Rate [USD]
    892.370
  • Shipment Record 19
    Date
    17 Nov
    HS Code
    85444220
    Product Description
    5023-0203 PATCH CABLE CROSSOVER SHIELDED 3M -
    Foreign Country
    GERMANY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    892.370
    Unit Rate [USD]
    892.370
  • Shipment Record 20
    Date
    17 Nov
    HS Code
    70139900
    Product Description
    MOBILE CONT DR JEKYLL AND MR HYDE 100 ROSSO 60X45X195.5GLASS STORAGE
    Foreign Country
    ITALY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    97979.550
    Unit Rate [USD]
    97979.550
Load more
1 2345 ... 11Next GoTo:

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
India.
Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of De Rosso.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in India.
Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
Discover market share of Indian De Rosso companies.
  • Analyse market size of India.
  • Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of De Rosso.
  • Discover market share of Indian De Rosso companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in India.

Customs Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our De Rosso Import Data of India covers Indian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of De Rosso importing into India. How our India Import Data of De Rosso and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of De Rosso in India.
  • Track shipments of Indian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of De Rosso in India to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for De Rosso Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of de rosso import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Statistical Trade Data

Our De Rosso Import Data of India is a collection of Statistical information on country’s importing activities. Shipping details including HS Code, HS Code Description, Value, Quantity, Import Country, Export Country, etc. are covered in India Import Data of De Rosso. This helps corporate holders to handle market challenges perfectly with accurate information. How our India Statistical Import Data of De Rosso is beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Do data analysis on the basis of market components & know market size of De Rosso in India.
  • Expand your business in new and potential industries by having proper Indian market analysis.
  • Check market price of De Rosso importing into India from our market research report.
  • Solve complex market problems with accurate information.

Subscribe for De Rosso Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in