6xl Import Data of India | Import Price of 6xl in India

Get detailed 6xl import data of India. Check quantity and import price of 6xl in India.

 

28 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
29 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-16 - 71206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS12106163.3808846.940 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
24 Nov94054090LED LUMINAIRES - BGP310 6XLED-HP/WW 220-240V 24 IN (911401637702) (OUTDOOR LUMINAIRES)CHINAKolkata Sea (INCCU1)PCS56144483.6202580.060 *****
24 Nov85414020TVM1725B CUBICLE LIGHT 24VDC 6XLED PE13014 (LED)FINLANDDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS150698587.7104657.250 *****
23 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS20176938.9608846.940 *****
22 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS548108.8909621.770 *****
22 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS548117.8609623.570 *****
21 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-16 - 71206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS20176938.9608846.940 *****
21 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1-16712 - 06-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS548117.8609623.570 *****
21 Nov85389000(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1671206 - -3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS548108.8909621.770 *****
17 Nov85414020TVM1725B CUBICLE LIGHT 24VDC 6XLED PE13014 (LED) -FINLANDDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS150698587.7104657.250 *****
17 Nov58071090DM 112B 6XL5354, SIZE LABELHONG KONGBangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS100105.4401.050 *****
17 Nov48211020DM 207B 6XL5354, SHIRT COLLAR SIZE LABELHONG KONGBangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS100316.3303.160 *****
05 Nov84714900CORE I7 2.0GHZ,4GB RAM, 6XLAN 2XCOM, 3XSL (UNO-4683-D34E) (COMPUTER) (BIS EXEMPTIO.LETTER W-18/15/2013-IPHW DT.30.10.13)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS81324844.570165605.570 *****
03 Nov39269099UHD ADAPTER PLATE FOR 24FIBRES 6XLC(QUAD) BLUE SM UNITERSCHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS312798.4204266.140 *****
02 Nov85414020TVM1725B CUBICLE LIGHT 24VDC 6XLED PE13014FINLANDDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS150689335.1004595.560 *****
27 Oct94054090LIGHTING FIXTURE LED CURTAIN 300MM WHITE 6XLED 8.7W 3000KSPAINSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS15824.2105824.210 *****
24 Oct84714900CORE I7 2.0GHZ,4GB RAM, 6XLAN 2XCOM, 3XSL (UNO-4683-D34E) (COMPUTER) (BIS EXEMPTIO.LETTER W-18/15/2013-IPHW DT.30.10.13)TAIWANDelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS2329845.570164922.780 *****
15 Oct6103330065% POLYESTER 35% COTTON MENS KNITTED JACKET (6XL)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)PCS11385.0601385.060 *****
15 Oct6210409055% PU 45% COTTON MENS WOVEN JACKET (6XL)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)PCS11211.9301211.930 *****
15 Oct62033300100% POLYESTER MENS WOVEN JACKET (6XL)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)PCS11135.7501135.750 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-16 - 71206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    12
    Total Value [USD]
    106163.380
    Unit Rate [USD]
    8846.940
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    94054090
    Product Description
    LED LUMINAIRES - BGP310 6XLED-HP/WW 220-240V 24 IN (911401637702) (OUTDOOR LUMINAIRES)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Kolkata Sea (INCCU1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    56
    Total Value [USD]
    144483.620
    Unit Rate [USD]
    2580.060
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    24 Nov
    HS Code
    85414020
    Product Description
    TVM1725B CUBICLE LIGHT 24VDC 6XLED PE13014 (LED)
    Foreign Country
    FINLAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    150
    Total Value [USD]
    698587.710
    Unit Rate [USD]
    4657.250
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    23 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    20
    Total Value [USD]
    176938.960
    Unit Rate [USD]
    8846.940
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    48108.890
    Unit Rate [USD]
    9621.770
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    22 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    48117.860
    Unit Rate [USD]
    9623.570
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-16 - 71206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    20
    Total Value [USD]
    176938.960
    Unit Rate [USD]
    8846.940
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1-16712 - 06-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    48117.860
    Unit Rate [USD]
    9623.570
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    21 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1671206 - -3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    48108.890
    Unit Rate [USD]
    9621.770
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    17 Nov
    HS Code
    85414020
    Product Description
    TVM1725B CUBICLE LIGHT 24VDC 6XLED PE13014 (LED) -
    Foreign Country
    FINLAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    150
    Total Value [USD]
    698587.710
    Unit Rate [USD]
    4657.250
  • Shipment Record 11
    Date
    17 Nov
    HS Code
    58071090
    Product Description
    DM 112B 6XL5354, SIZE LABEL
    Foreign Country
    HONG KONG
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    100
    Total Value [USD]
    105.440
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1.050
  • Shipment Record 12
    Date
    17 Nov
    HS Code
    48211020
    Product Description
    DM 207B 6XL5354, SHIRT COLLAR SIZE LABEL
    Foreign Country
    HONG KONG
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    100
    Total Value [USD]
    316.330
    Unit Rate [USD]
    3.160
  • Shipment Record 13
    Date
    05 Nov
    HS Code
    84714900
    Product Description
    CORE I7 2.0GHZ,4GB RAM, 6XLAN 2XCOM, 3XSL (UNO-4683-D34E) (COMPUTER) (BIS EXEMPTIO.LETTER W-18/15/2013-IPHW DT.30.10.13)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    8
    Total Value [USD]
    1324844.570
    Unit Rate [USD]
    165605.570
  • Shipment Record 14
    Date
    03 Nov
    HS Code
    39269099
    Product Description
    UHD ADAPTER PLATE FOR 24FIBRES 6XLC(QUAD) BLUE SM UNITERS
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    3
    Total Value [USD]
    12798.420
    Unit Rate [USD]
    4266.140
  • Shipment Record 15
    Date
    02 Nov
    HS Code
    85414020
    Product Description
    TVM1725B CUBICLE LIGHT 24VDC 6XLED PE13014
    Foreign Country
    FINLAND
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    150
    Total Value [USD]
    689335.100
    Unit Rate [USD]
    4595.560
  • Shipment Record 16
    Date
    27 Oct
    HS Code
    94054090
    Product Description
    LIGHTING FIXTURE LED CURTAIN 300MM WHITE 6XLED 8.7W 3000K
    Foreign Country
    SPAIN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    5824.210
    Unit Rate [USD]
    5824.210
  • Shipment Record 17
    Date
    24 Oct
    HS Code
    84714900
    Product Description
    CORE I7 2.0GHZ,4GB RAM, 6XLAN 2XCOM, 3XSL (UNO-4683-D34E) (COMPUTER) (BIS EXEMPTIO.LETTER W-18/15/2013-IPHW DT.30.10.13)
    Foreign Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    2
    Total Value [USD]
    329845.570
    Unit Rate [USD]
    164922.780
  • Shipment Record 18
    Date
    15 Oct
    HS Code
    61033300
    Product Description
    65% POLYESTER 35% COTTON MENS KNITTED JACKET (6XL)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    1385.060
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1385.060
  • Shipment Record 19
    Date
    15 Oct
    HS Code
    62104090
    Product Description
    55% PU 45% COTTON MENS WOVEN JACKET (6XL)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    1211.930
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1211.930
  • Shipment Record 20
    Date
    15 Oct
    HS Code
    62033300
    Product Description
    100% POLYESTER MENS WOVEN JACKET (6XL)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    1135.750
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1135.750
Load more
1 2Next GoTo:

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
India.
Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of 6xl.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in India.
Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
Discover market share of Indian 6xl companies.
  • Analyse market size of India.
  • Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of 6xl.
  • Discover market share of Indian 6xl companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in India.

Customs Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our 6xl Import Data of India covers Indian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of 6xl importing into India. How our India Import Data of 6xl and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of 6xl in India.
  • Track shipments of Indian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of 6xl in India to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for 6xl Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 6xl import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Statistical Trade Data

Our 6xl Import Data of India is a collection of Statistical information on country’s importing activities. Shipping details including HS Code, HS Code Description, Value, Quantity, Import Country, Export Country, etc. are covered in India Import Data of 6xl. This helps corporate holders to handle market challenges perfectly with accurate information. How our India Statistical Import Data of 6xl is beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Do data analysis on the basis of market components & know market size of 6xl in India.
  • Expand your business in new and potential industries by having proper Indian market analysis.
  • Check market price of 6xl importing into India from our market research report.
  • Solve complex market problems with accurate information.

Subscribe for 6xl Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in