3mm Import Data of India | Import Price of 3mm in India

Get detailed 3mm import data of India. Check quantity and import price of 3mm in India.

 

3295 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
30 Nov85389000NEODYMIUM DISC MAGNETS 3MM X 2MM 1800032 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS10621585.180203.630 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
30 Nov85389000HEADER 3MM HEIGHT 20WAY 1324625 -SINGAPOREBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS10377.31037.730 *****
30 Nov85389000HOUSING 3MM 2 WAY POLYESTER 3076064 -SINGAPOREBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS533.8506.770 *****
30 Nov85414090LED 3MM (RED) -CHINAMumbai Custom House Sea (INBOM1)PCS11000884.9100.080 *****
30 Nov85447090MULTI MODE 62.5/125 SIMPLEX 3mm DUPONT YARN AFCI MMF - (62.5/125) SIMPLEX 3mm OFNR "UL NUMBER" LENGTH (MFG PURPOSE)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)MTR500024545.0004.900 *****
30 Nov85447090MULTI MODE 50/125 DUPLEX 3mm DUPONT YARN AFCI MMF (50/125) - DUPLEX 3MM OFNR "UL NUMBER" "LENGTH" METER (MFG PURPOSE)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)MTR400039271.9909.810 *****
30 Nov85447090FC/PC -LC/PC SM 3.0MM SIMPLEX G657A LSZH YELLOW 20M 9/125UMS - G.657A SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3MM LSZH(MFG PURPOSE)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)PCS8681.48085.180 *****
30 Nov850590002131017 CODED MAGNET TK-52-CD SN=3MM,BRAND:BERNSTEIN, C/O:HU - (SPARE PARTS)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS1874.730874.730 *****
29 Nov85051110N35SH 5*7*3MM-MAGNETIZED (RARE EARTH PERMANENT MAGNET) -CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS3019488.960649.630 *****
29 Nov85389000HEADER 4POS 2ROW 3MM 2612308 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS10303.22030.320 *****
29 Nov85414020LED DIODE 3MM 50-MED-100MED ROUND (ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS FO - R MANUFACTUER SET TOP BOX)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS2000046155.4602.300 *****
29 Nov85285900COMPUTER LCD MONITOR OF 1505-XN25C0-00001-5RT31 OPEN FRAME,1 - 5"-1024X768,CCFL-250NITS,VGA,5RT (3MM,USB),BLACK COLOR,AC-INTAIWANSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)SET366585.83022195.270 *****
29 Nov85340000ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCB 431*3MM 4014 (PRINTED CIRCUIT BOAR - D)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)UNT10143064.9003.020 *****
29 Nov85340000ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCB 521*3MM 4014 (PRINTED CIRCUIT BOAR - D)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)UNT10143696.3003.640 *****
29 Nov85340000ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCB 295*3MM 4014 (PRINTED CIRCUIT BOAR - D)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)UNT10142117.1202.080 *****
29 Nov85299090PARTS FOR USE IN MANUFACTURE OF MOBILE PHONE CHARGER LED,3MM,WHITE IN BLUE F.NO.V(16)BOND/DIGIPRO/TECH/DIV-V/215/2015-16CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)THD5020778.090415.560 *****
28 Nov85414020LED 3MM YELLOW 588NM P/N L-934YD -SINGAPOREAhemdabad Air (INAMD4)NOS5001749.0703.490 *****
28 Nov854470900180593316 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC ST-DSC OS2 3MM-DPX L - SOH 5M 91.19.822.00500(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS51952.990390.590 *****
28 Nov854470900180590850 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ST-ST FO PC OS1 3MMDUP LSZH - 3M 91.11.822.00300(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(2 CORES)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS103768.800376.880 *****
28 Nov854470900183260062 MIIM OFPC LC-LC DUP SM OS1/2 3MM LSOH 3M 91.PP.8A - 2.00300(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD)(INDIVIDUALLY SHETED)(2CORES)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS11238.9701238.970 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    NEODYMIUM DISC MAGNETS 3MM X 2MM 1800032 -
    Foreign Country
    UNITED KINGDOM
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    106
    Total Value [USD]
    21585.180
    Unit Rate [USD]
    203.630
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    HEADER 3MM HEIGHT 20WAY 1324625 -
    Foreign Country
    SINGAPORE
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    10
    Total Value [USD]
    377.310
    Unit Rate [USD]
    37.730
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    HOUSING 3MM 2 WAY POLYESTER 3076064 -
    Foreign Country
    SINGAPORE
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    33.850
    Unit Rate [USD]
    6.770
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85414090
    Product Description
    LED 3MM (RED) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Mumbai Custom House Sea (INBOM1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    11000
    Total Value [USD]
    884.910
    Unit Rate [USD]
    0.080
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    MULTI MODE 62.5/125 SIMPLEX 3mm DUPONT YARN AFCI MMF - (62.5/125) SIMPLEX 3mm OFNR "UL NUMBER" LENGTH (MFG PURPOSE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    MTR
    Quantity
    5000
    Total Value [USD]
    24545.000
    Unit Rate [USD]
    4.900
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    MULTI MODE 50/125 DUPLEX 3mm DUPONT YARN AFCI MMF (50/125) - DUPLEX 3MM OFNR "UL NUMBER" "LENGTH" METER (MFG PURPOSE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    MTR
    Quantity
    4000
    Total Value [USD]
    39271.990
    Unit Rate [USD]
    9.810
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    FC/PC -LC/PC SM 3.0MM SIMPLEX G657A LSZH YELLOW 20M 9/125UMS - G.657A SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3MM LSZH(MFG PURPOSE)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Chennai Sea (INMAA1)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    8
    Total Value [USD]
    681.480
    Unit Rate [USD]
    85.180
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    30 Nov
    HS Code
    85059000
    Product Description
    2131017 CODED MAGNET TK-52-CD SN=3MM,BRAND:BERNSTEIN, C/O:HU - (SPARE PARTS)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    874.730
    Unit Rate [USD]
    874.730
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85051110
    Product Description
    N35SH 5*7*3MM-MAGNETIZED (RARE EARTH PERMANENT MAGNET) -
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    30
    Total Value [USD]
    19488.960
    Unit Rate [USD]
    649.630
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85389000
    Product Description
    HEADER 4POS 2ROW 3MM 2612308 -
    Foreign Country
    UNITED KINGDOM
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    10
    Total Value [USD]
    303.220
    Unit Rate [USD]
    30.320
  • Shipment Record 11
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85414020
    Product Description
    LED DIODE 3MM 50-MED-100MED ROUND (ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS FO - R MANUFACTUER SET TOP BOX)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Delhi Air (INDEL4)
    Unit
    PCS
    Quantity
    20000
    Total Value [USD]
    46155.460
    Unit Rate [USD]
    2.300
  • Shipment Record 12
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85285900
    Product Description
    COMPUTER LCD MONITOR OF 1505-XN25C0-00001-5RT31 OPEN FRAME,1 - 5"-1024X768,CCFL-250NITS,VGA,5RT (3MM,USB),BLACK COLOR,AC-IN
    Foreign Country
    TAIWAN
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    SET
    Quantity
    3
    Total Value [USD]
    66585.830
    Unit Rate [USD]
    22195.270
  • Shipment Record 13
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85340000
    Product Description
    ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCB 431*3MM 4014 (PRINTED CIRCUIT BOAR - D)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    UNT
    Quantity
    1014
    Total Value [USD]
    3064.900
    Unit Rate [USD]
    3.020
  • Shipment Record 14
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85340000
    Product Description
    ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCB 521*3MM 4014 (PRINTED CIRCUIT BOAR - D)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    UNT
    Quantity
    1014
    Total Value [USD]
    3696.300
    Unit Rate [USD]
    3.640
  • Shipment Record 15
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85340000
    Product Description
    ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PCB 295*3MM 4014 (PRINTED CIRCUIT BOAR - D)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Sahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)
    Unit
    UNT
    Quantity
    1014
    Total Value [USD]
    2117.120
    Unit Rate [USD]
    2.080
  • Shipment Record 16
    Date
    29 Nov
    HS Code
    85299090
    Product Description
    PARTS FOR USE IN MANUFACTURE OF MOBILE PHONE CHARGER LED,3MM,WHITE IN BLUE F.NO.V(16)BOND/DIGIPRO/TECH/DIV-V/215/2015-16
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Nhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)
    Unit
    THD
    Quantity
    50
    Total Value [USD]
    20778.090
    Unit Rate [USD]
    415.560
  • Shipment Record 17
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85414020
    Product Description
    LED 3MM YELLOW 588NM P/N L-934YD -
    Foreign Country
    SINGAPORE
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Ahemdabad Air (INAMD4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    500
    Total Value [USD]
    1749.070
    Unit Rate [USD]
    3.490
  • Shipment Record 18
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    0180593316 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC ST-DSC OS2 3MM-DPX L - SOH 5M 91.19.822.00500(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    5
    Total Value [USD]
    1952.990
    Unit Rate [USD]
    390.590
  • Shipment Record 19
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    0180590850 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ST-ST FO PC OS1 3MMDUP LSZH - 3M 91.11.822.00300(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(2 CORES)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    10
    Total Value [USD]
    3768.800
    Unit Rate [USD]
    376.880
  • Shipment Record 20
    Date
    28 Nov
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    0183260062 MIIM OFPC LC-LC DUP SM OS1/2 3MM LSOH 3M 91.PP.8A - 2.00300(FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD)(INDIVIDUALLY SHETED)(2CORES)
    Foreign Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Port of Discharge
    Bangalore Air (INBLR4)
    Unit
    NOS
    Quantity
    1
    Total Value [USD]
    1238.970
    Unit Rate [USD]
    1238.970
Load more
1 2345 ... 165Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Foreign Country, Port of Discharge, Unit and HS Code

HS Code

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
India.
Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of 3mm.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in India.
Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
Discover market share of Indian 3mm companies.
  • Analyse market size of India.
  • Find genuine Indian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of 3mm.
  • Discover market share of Indian 3mm companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Indian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in India.

Customs Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our 3mm Import Data of India covers Indian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of 3mm importing into India. How our India Import Data of 3mm and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of 3mm in India.
  • Track shipments of Indian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of 3mm in India to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for 3mm Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 3mm import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Analyse Indian Market from Our Statistical Trade Data

Our 3mm Import Data of India is a collection of Statistical information on country’s importing activities. Shipping details including HS Code, HS Code Description, Value, Quantity, Import Country, Export Country, etc. are covered in India Import Data of 3mm. This helps corporate holders to handle market challenges perfectly with accurate information. How our India Statistical Import Data of 3mm is beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Do data analysis on the basis of market components & know market size of 3mm in India.
  • Expand your business in new and potential industries by having proper Indian market analysis.
  • Check market price of 3mm importing into India from our market research report.
  • Solve complex market problems with accurate information.

Subscribe for 3mm Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in