2mm Import Data of India | Import Price of 2mm in India

Get detailed 2mm import data of India. Check quantity and import price of 2mm in India.

 
shipment icon

2714 Shipments Records (Demo)

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort Of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
30 Nov85479090INSULATING RING HM507 20.6* 18.35* 2mm (200000.PCS -CHINABangalore ICD (INWFD6)KGS53.553,535.1066.01 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
30 Nov85389000RECEPTACLE 2MM VERT 4WAY 1668187 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS8.003.520.44 *****
30 Nov85389000HOUSING 4POS 1ROW 2MM 2668427 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS60.0019.410.32 *****
30 Nov85389000NEODYMIUM DISC MAGNETS 3MM X 2MM 1800032 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS106.00313.732.95 *****
30 Nov85366990CONNECTOR RECEPTACLE 2MM 4WAY 2293843 -SINGAPOREBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS80.0011.060.13 *****
30 Nov85447090SINGLE MODE G657.A2 DUPLEX 2mm,DUPONT YARN IVEONET TM SM - 9/125 G.657A2 BEND INSENSITIVE FIBER OPTIC CABL(MFG PURPOSE)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)MTR8,000.00629.570.07 *****
30 Nov85366990(F.O.C) CONNECTOR USB3.0 2X9P G/F DUAL 2MM R/A 12013-0003130 - 0 MOTHERBOARD SPARES (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS10.001.110.11 *****
30 Nov85369090(CONNECTORS) 2mm BERG STRIP 1*40 STRAIGHTCHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS3,000.0045.530.01 *****
30 Nov85369090(CONNECTORS) JST 2mm PH series TERMINALS PH 2mmCHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS306,000.00216.750.00 *****
30 Nov85369090(CONNECTORS) 2MM FEMALE SOLDER 2*40 STRAIGHTCHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS2,000.00218.570.10 *****
29 Nov85389000HEADER SMT 2MM 2WAY 9492534 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS90.008.250.09 *****
29 Nov85389000HEADER 6POS 1ROW 2MM 2313707 -UNITED KINGDOMBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS20.002.940.14 *****
29 Nov85444299FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-LCPC-G652D LSZH SM DX 2MM PC-7MTR(FIT - TED W/END CONNECTOR)P/N:198121CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS500.001,188.632.37 *****
29 Nov853890002MM MGRID WTB REC CRP HSG PBT BLK 16CKT, 0511101651,PARTS OF - CONNCETORCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS4,000.00102.690.02 *****
29 Nov85366990CONNECTOR-2272-204RG0CUNT1 CNTR FEMALE 8W DOUBLE ROW 2MM PIT - CH R/A(CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)(PLUG & SOCKET FOR PRINTED CIRCUICHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS10,000.00850.290.08 *****
29 Nov85366990CONNECTOR-1215-1204G0S10001 CNTR HDR 8WAY DOUBLE ROW 2MM PIT - CH S/T(CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)(PLUG & SOCKET FOR PRINTED CIRCUICHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS11,000.00224.700.02 *****
29 Nov85366990CONNECTOR-1215-1207G0S10001 CNTR HDR 14WAY DOUBLE ROW 2MM PI - TCH S/T(CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)(PLUG & SOCKET FOR PRINTED CIRCUCHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS5,000.00178.870.03 *****
29 Nov85045090COMMON MODE INDUCTOR,900UH,MIN,4A,T12.7*7.7*6.35 R5K,18*18*1 - 2MM,CRAFT TEMPERATURE RESISTANCE 245DEGC(10040077)(NON SDH)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS50.0026.260.52 *****
29 Nov85365090PUSH BUTTON SWITCH,SPST,12VDC,0.1A,SMT,0MM,OFF(ON),8.2*5*2MM - ,ROUND,BLACK(16050057)(NON SDH)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS500.00191.900.38 *****
29 Nov85366990CONNECTOR CONNECTOR-SHROUDED HEADER, 3X2, 2MM PI 009-0029763 - -RCHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS7,500.003,299.700.43 *****
12345...90NextGoTo:
loading icon

Related Products Import Data of India

Ask for Sample Data and Demo