2ft Import Data of India | Import Price of 2ft in India

Get detailed 2ft import data of India. Check quantity and import price of 2ft in India.

 
shipment icon

115 Shipments Records (Demo)

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort Of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
29 Nov851770907614764-13 BOOM - 1 & 2ft 13GHz EXTR, VL 1500MM LG (FOR ANTE - NNA)CZECH REPUBLICSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS100.003,969.8939.69 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
28 Nov85446090CABLE RF,RG58,1.5FT NM-NM R/A & 2FT NM-NF BH (OTHER THAN PVC - ELASTOMER CABLE)SAMPLES V.F,C,FUNITED STATESKolkata Air (INCCU4)PCS60.00186.643.11 *****
24 Nov85177090VRAD-2-14 RADOME - 2ft BROADBAND (FOR ANTENNA)CZECH REPUBLICNhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS174.002,100.8912.07 *****
24 Nov85177090VRAD-2-14 RADOME - 2ft BROADBAND (FOR ANTENNA)CZECH REPUBLICSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS783.0012,109.3515.46 *****
23 Nov94051090T5 TUBES ASSEMBLY WITH BIS DRIVER- T5 9W 2FTCHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)PCS5,000.007,335.321.46 *****
22 Nov90011000W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS10.00529.2252.92 *****
22 Nov25210090NATURAL LIMESTONE POWDER GRADE IMERCARB 2FTA NO :KL-2016-MICECA-26-007923MALAYSIAChennai Sea (INMAA1)MTS50.005,861.59117.23 *****
21 Nov85444999(FOC) GPIB CABLE 2FTUNITED STATESBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS3.0077.4025.80 *****
19 Nov85299090LIGHTING & FIXTURES (PCB) 2FT MCPCB 590*9.5MM 2P25SCHINAMumbai Custom House Sea (INBOM1)PCS5,000.001,021.360.20 *****
18 Nov851770907614764-13 BOOM - 1 & 2ft 13GHz EXTR, VL 1500MM LG (FOR ANTENNA)CZECH REPUBLICSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS125.004,320.7734.56 *****
17 Nov84799090DIE HOLDER 32 X 15 WITH DIE BLANK 20 X 10 (CT-1426+CT-224/2FT) (SPARE PARTS FOR DALIAN 300 MACHINE)UNITED KINGDOMDelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS5.00611.79122.35 *****
16 Nov73143900GALVANIZED WELDED WIRE MESH - 15MMX 15MM X 15MTRS X 2FTCHINACochin Sea (INCOK1)KGS1,200.00933.740.77 *****
16 Nov94051090VAYA LINEAR LP, 4000K, 28X84 DEGREE, 0.6M (2FT), CE (LED FIXTURE)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS24.001,994.6583.11 *****
15 Nov90011000W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS100.005,250.0952.50 *****
15 Nov90011000FIBER 40G TO 10G 7M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-7M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS50.002,878.5557.57 *****
15 Nov85444999110/240V FPS POWER CABLE 2FT(P/N:P0926CM)CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS4.0060.7015.17 *****
15 Nov85340000METAL CORE PRINTED CIRCUITS BOARD - JD-HS37835 T8-ABLONG-NON-2FT-75 SIZE 563X9.8MM/1MM (20) (MCPCB FOR LED LIGHTS)CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)UNT2,000.00226.250.11 *****
14 Nov85176990Cisco SMART CONNECTORTO RP-TNC CABLR 2FT,PN AIR-CAB002-DARTR( FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS)(Not For Sale )UNITED STATESChennai Air (INMAA4)NOS1.00371.90371.90 *****
11 Nov950510002FT CHRISTMAS WREATH, PVC, METAL (ARTICLES FOR CHRISTMAS FESTIVITIES)CHINATuglakabad ICD (INTKD6)PCS50.00121.702.43 *****
11 Nov95051000CHRISTMAS TABLE TREE 2FT, PVC, METAL (ARTICLES FOR CHRISTMASFESTIVITIES)CHINATuglakabad ICD (INTKD6)PCS12.0029.202.43 *****
12345...90NextGoTo:
loading icon

Related Products Import Data of India

Ask for Sample Data and Demo