India Trade Data of 20m Imports from China

Find India trade data of 20m imports from China. Check Import Price and Quantity of 20m imported by India from China.

 
shipment icon

1957 Shipments Records (Demo)

China  
DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort Of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD] Importer Name
30 Nov85441190COMPUTER ACCESSORIES:COMPUTER USB CABLE 20MTR -CHINAKolkata Sea (INCCU1)PCS40.0024.510.61 ***** 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
30 Nov85322990ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS 10/250V 105 DEG C 8000HOUR - S 8*20MM(1ELC106000100NT02)(ELECT.COMPONENT)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS50,000.001,149.700.02 *****
30 Nov85322990ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS 10/450V 105 DEG C CD11GL - 10*20MM(1ELC106000100NT08)(ELECT.COMPONENT FOR CAPTIVE CONSCHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS70,000.004,989.700.07 *****
30 Nov85322990ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS 82/160V 105 DEG C CD11GL - 12.5*20MM(1ELC106000820NT04)(ELECT.COMPONENT)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS70,000.005,907.160.08 *****
30 Nov85447090FC/PC -LC/PC SM 3.0MM SIMPLEX G657A LSZH YELLOW 20M 9/125UMS - G.657A SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3MM LSZH(MFG PURPOSE)CHINAChennai Sea (INMAA1)PCS8.009.901.23 *****
30 Nov85447090PATCH CORD,LC,UPC,SC/UPC,SINGLE-MODE,20M,G,657A2,MM,LSZH(141 - 30600)(NON SDH)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS1,400.006,211.634.43 *****
30 Nov85176290HUA/SFP-10G-CU1M/DIRECT ATTACH CABLE SFP-10G-CU1M SFP+,10G,H - IGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLE,1M,SFP+20M,CC8P0.254B(S),SFP+2CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)SET8.00106.4513.30 *****
30 Nov85369090(CONNECTORS)2.54mm BERG STRIP 1 X 40 RIGHT ANGLE 20mmCHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS400.0023.070.05 *****
30 Nov85441990HDMI CABLE 20M 1.4V(USED FOR COMPUTER)CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS125.00147.711.18 *****
30 Nov85441990VGA3+4 20M CABLE(USED FOR COMPUTER)CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS200.00190.880.95 *****
29 Nov85444299LK-VGAA/20M CONNECTOR VGA+3.5MM MALE NICKEL PLUG WITH CABLE - VGA3+8 28AWG (COMPUTER ACCESSORIES)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS15.00135.469.03 *****
29 Nov85177090TIMER,20MA,5MHZ,+2.7V TO +18V,SOT-23-5(39150010)(NON SDH) -CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS20.007.670.38 *****
29 Nov85333990RESISTOR RESONATOR-CERAMIC 20MHZ 0.5% TP 5.5X6.5X (2802-00 - 1273)CHINAChennai Air (INMAA4)PCS22,000.001,252.490.05 *****
29 Nov85322990FILM CAPACITOR-CBB22 185J 400V (20MM)CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)UNT40,000.00483.100.01 *****
29 Nov85322200ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR : 470UF 63V 13*20MM, PITCH 5MM, 105 C 5000H+ 20%CHINANhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)NOS30,000.001,994.700.06 *****
28 Nov85416000CRYSTAL-ECS-163.8-18-4X-EN >5MHZ<=20MHZ (MOUNTED PIEZO ELECT - RIC CRYSTAL) (PARTS FOR STATIC CONVE.FOR TELECOM)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)NOS200.0054.820.27 *****
28 Nov85322990ELECTROLYSIS CAPACITORS 220 uf/100v 13*20MM 6000-8000hrs -CHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS2,000.00204.670.10 *****
28 Nov85416000MOUNTED CRYSTALS - >5MHZ <=20MHZ (CRYSTAL-SMT-12MHZ) 009-002 - 3411-RCHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS11,000.00984.790.08 *****
26 Nov8544429220M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ WHITE BOOTS (2-1711815-0) -CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS20.00168.438.42 *****
26 Nov851829001110159 RECEIVER 20MW 32 12X6X2 SPRING PIECE A 2# (SPEAKER F - OR VIVO BRAND MOBILE PHONE)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS30,000.009,393.000.31 *****
12345...90NextGoTo:
loading icon

Related Products Import Data of India

Ask for Sample Data and Demo