12f Import Data of India | Import Price of 12f in India

Get detailed 12f import data of India. Check quantity and import price of 12f in India.

12f Trade Statistics of India Imports

Find 12f trade data of India imports. Search India trade statistics of 12f imports with importer name.
 
 
icon

3504 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD]
31 May85365090SLIDE SWITCH SS-12F47 G6 IP2T /MN5030-9) RATING 500 M AMP50V DCCHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)UNT1500018061.0601.200 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
31 May85442010HDMI INTERFACE CABLE 18GBPS 12FT CRESTRON CBL-HD-12 (FOR CONTROL SYSTEMS)UNITED STATESSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS1324874.2001913.400
31 May85447090FIBER CABLE INDOOR TIGHT BUFFER PVC JACKET 12C SM PART NO-TW-RC12F ITEM NO:12F RISER CABLECHINATuglakabad ICD (INTKD6)MTR20000453019.61022.650
31 May85072000INDUSTRIAL SMF VRLA BATTERIES -STORAGE BATTERIES- ESC 150-12FR (CPCBNO:B-9016/BMHR/2010IMPORTER/HWMD/854677761 DT16/12/VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OFNhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)PCS4323856516.3608927.120
31 May85072000INDUSTRIAL SMF VRLA BATTERIES - ESL 100-12FRVIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OFNhava Sheva Sea (INNSA1)NOS128878720.0006865.000
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 12MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS13063.3403063.340
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD - PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PCF_F , 3.0MM 24MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS630600.8205100.130
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 19MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS729761.7104251.670
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD - PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PCF_F , 3.0MM 3MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS1523032.2001535.480
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 13MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS722631.7003233.100
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 11MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS720255.0302893.570
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 15MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS414290.5003572.620
31 May85389000ADAPT PLATE 12F DLC OM1/OM2 BGE,0180600144/ PARTS OF CONNECTORPOLANDBangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS1214190.6401182.550
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 14MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS413611.4503402.860
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 20MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS313264.3004421.430
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 17MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS311736.4403912.140
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 16MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS311227.1603742.380
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 10MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS410895.2602723.810
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 21MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS1987232.7304591.190
31 May85447090FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD -PATCH CORD MM OM4 12F MPO/PC-MPO/PC F_F , 3.0MM 18MCHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS28163.8204081.910
1 2345 ... 176Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Foreign Country, Port of Discharge, Unit and HS Code

HS Code

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In 12f Import Data of India, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any India Port. Subscribe for 12f Import Data of India and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of 12f
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for 12f Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 12f import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Do Primary Market Research with 12f Trade Data

You’ve searched for India statistical data of 12f Imports. This data contains useful information such as import quantity, product description, value, weight and Country of Origin etc. It is mainly used to do primary research which helps to analyse the market trends. It is collected from the government authority of particular country. This data will help you in following terms:

  • Determine the market share
  • Expand business to new & potential industries
  • Analyse market with prime focus on key components
  • Better understanding of consumer’s needs
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Country Of Origin
Quantity
Weight
Value

Subscribe for 12f Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in