100g Import Data of India | Import Price of 100g in India

Get detailed 100g import data of India. Check quantity and import price of 100g in India.

100g Trade Statistics of India Imports

Find 100g trade data of India imports. Search India trade statistics of 100g imports with importer name.
 
 
icon

10743 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionForeign CountryPort of DischargeUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Rate [USD]
31 May85176930PART NO.QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 LR4 TRANSCEIVER (JUNIPER EQUIPMENT)MALAYSIADelhi Air (INDEL4)UNT241870993.37077958.050 7 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
31 May85176930PART NO.MPC7E-MRATE-IRB 10G/40G/100G QSFP28 MPC L3VPN (JUNIPER EQUIPMENT)MALAYSIADelhi Air (INDEL4)UNT613817975.6502302995.940
31 May85299090HOLDER ASSY (100G), BT,X-2583-292-4,DSC-W630(PARTS FOR DIGITAL CAMERA)CHINADelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS11052.9301052.930
31 May85176290DCS-7500R-36Q-LC ; ARISTA NETWORKS 7500R SERIES 36 PORT 40GBE QSFP+ (6 PORT 100GBE) WIRESPEED LINE CARD (NETWORKING EQUIMALAYSIASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS1611443477.200715217.320
31 May85177090TE011049 ECI PTN-100G HYBRID MATRIX FOR NPT1200 X44201 [PARTS OF NON SDH NETWORKING EQUIPMENT]ISRAELSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS449990996.970227068.110
31 May85177090TE011049 ECI PTN-100G HYBRID MATRIX FOR NPT1200 X44201 [PARTS OF NON SDH NETWORKING EQUIPMENT]ISRAELSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS61362408.680227068.110
31 May85176290TELECOM EQUIPMENT OTR100Q28_SR4 ( XCVR FOP 850NM 100GBE QSFP28 70M MTP-12 MM )ISRAELSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS460412.00015103.000
31 May85176290NETWORK RACK P/N:NW.ROCK.1.0-100G-NO-OPTIC (FOR NETWORKINGEQUIPMENT) ASSET ID : 1702049471UNITED STATESSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)UNT13301068.2803301068.280
31 May85176930PART NO. CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 MPLS-100GBASE-LR4 CFP-2NDGEN-PLUGBLE MOD(JUNIPER EQUIPMENT)MALAYSIADelhi Air (INDEL4)UNT4730855.670182713.910
31 May85444292845414-B21 HPE 100GB QSFP28 TO QSFP28 15M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLECHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS10374885.29037488.520
31 May85299090HOLDER ASSY (100G), BT - X-2583-292-4 - DSC-W630(PART OF TVGROUP)CHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)PCS11705.9501705.950
31 May85447090845416-B21 HPE 100GB QSFP28 TO 4X25GB SFP28 3M DIRECT ATTACHCOPPER CABLECHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS15163847.64010923.170
31 May85447090845406-B21 HPE 100GB QSFP28 TO QSFP28 3M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLECHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS20155956.3207797.810
31 May85447090845408-B21 HPE 100GB QSFP28 TO QSFP28 5M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLECHINABangalore Air (INBLR4)NOS1093604.2709360.420
30 May85176290NTK538EJ 100G OTR WL3N EXTND C-BAND 1X QSFP28 CIRCUIT PACK (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)MEXICODelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS11234236.3801234236.380
30 May85176290NTK538EJ 100G OTR WL3N EXTND C-BAND 1X QSFP28 CIRCUIT PACK (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)MEXICODelhi Air (INDEL4)PCS11234236.3801234236.380
30 May85176290QFX10000 36-PORT 40G/12-PORT 100G CARD PART NO. QFX10000-36QMALAYSIASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)PCS43380165.160845041.290
30 May85176290CPAK-100G-LR4= CPAK-100G-LR4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10KM SMF /NETWORKING EQUIPMENTTHAILANDSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS10014438147.000144381.470
30 May85176290154-0405-900, 8700,CSLM-200-2(2) X 100GE/100G WAVELOGIC3 NANO COHERENT DWDM,LC OPTICS,LINE MODULE (PARTS OF NETWORKING EMEXICOSahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS34268446.3801422815.460
30 May85176290154-0401-900, 8700, PSLM-200-11,(10) X 1GIGE / 10GIGE SFP AND (1) 40GIGE / 100GIGE QSFP LINE MODULE (PARTS OF NETWORKINGCHINASahar Air Cargo (INBOM4)NOS2981040.750490520.370
1 2345 ... 538Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Foreign Country, Port of Discharge, Unit and HS Code

HS Code

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In 100g Import Data of India, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any India Port. Subscribe for 100g Import Data of India and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential buyers of 100g
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Import Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Origin
Value
Port

Subscribe for 100g Import Data of India

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 100g import.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in

Statistical Data

Do Primary Market Research with 100g Trade Data

You’ve searched for India statistical data of 100g Imports. This data contains useful information such as import quantity, product description, value, weight and Country of Origin etc. It is mainly used to do primary research which helps to analyse the market trends. It is collected from the government authority of particular country. This data will help you in following terms:

  • Determine the market share
  • Expand business to new & potential industries
  • Analyse market with prime focus on key components
  • Better understanding of consumer’s needs
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Country Of Origin
Quantity
Weight
Value

Subscribe for 100g Import Data of India

You just need to fill up your requirements to get a free sample report.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in