Brazil Import Data of 1000 Base Sfp | 1000 Base Sfp Trade Data of Brazilian Imports

Lookup 2019 Brazil import data of 1000 base sfp with exporters and importers name. Get 1000 base sfp trade data of Brazilian imports with market share, size, price of 1000 base sfp imports and other market analysis report based on 1000 base sfp import data of Brazil.

 

250 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateNCM CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryQuantityValue Importer Name
Jan/2019851762593CC50302AAAA - TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL, USED IN NETWORK WIRED, REF .: OPT SFP 1000BASE-SX 2.5 GBPS.CHINA4604521.8 ***** 16 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
Jan/201985176239DGS-3000-52L / Z - MANAGEABLE SMART SWITCH 48 PORT L2 + 10/100 / 1000MBPS SFP + 4 METRO ETHERNET. STANDARDS IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T ETHERNET, IEEE 802.3U 100BASE-TX FAST ETHERNET, IEEE 802.3AB 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET, IEEE FLOW CONTROL 80CHINA5413521.6 *****
Jan/201985176259SFP MODULE FOR TRANSMISSION AND DATA RECEPTION - 1000BASE - PX20 + SFP 20 KM, REF: OLT-SFP-PX20 +CHINA2206380 *****
Jan/201985176239MODULE GBIC: FIBER CONVERTER FOR SWITCH CISCO - 1000BASE-SX SFP - REF .: GLC-SX-MMDHONG KONG4500 *****
Jan/201985177010IMPORTER'S CODE: RE885 - SWITCH MANAGEMENT CARD SMXA / 3 - PARENT BOARD PRINTED CIRCUIT FOR GPON OLT WITH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS MOUNTED WITH 2 PORTS SFP 1000BASE-FX AND DOORS 4 RJ-45 1000BASE-TX, USED TO ENERGIZE THE EQCHINA9068400 *****
Jan/201985177010ROJR211007 / 1 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD WITH ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS MOUNTED WITH THE ETHERNET INTERFACE UNIT FUNCTION HAVING TWO INTERFACES SFP 1000BASE-TX / LX / ZX / SX (OPTICAL OR ELECTRICAL) AND TWO INTERFACES 10/100 / 1000BASE-T, SO DRIVE IN USE INDHUNGARY205303.2 *****
Jan/20198517625901PP169 - EX 001 - MODULE INTERFACE DATA NETWORK, BOARD OF FORM, THE OSA-EXPRESS5S 1000BASE-T TYPE, 10GB, WITH DOORS TWO WITH ADAPTERS PLUGGABLE (SFP) FOR CONNECTORS RJ45, FOR USE IN DATA PROCESSING UNIT .CANADA646454.18 *****
Jan/20198517625901PP169 - EX 001 - MODULE INTERFACE DATA NETWORK, BOARD OF FORM, THE OSA-EXPRESS5S 1000BASE-T TYPE, 10GB, WITH DOORS TWO WITH ADAPTERS PLUGGABLE (SFP) FOR CONNECTORS RJ45, FOR USE IN DATA PROCESSING UNIT .CANADA646454.18 *****
Jan/201985176239- REF .: 16566 - SWITCH EQUIPMENT DATA PACKET COMPUTER NETWORK (SWITCH) - PORT 12 210-SERIES 10/100 / 1000BASE-T SFP PORTS 2 1GBE UNPOPULATED, 1 FIXED AC PSU, L2 SWITCHING WITH STATIC ROUTES, 1 COUNTRY-SPECIFIC POWER CORD-16566CHINA1226.98 *****
Jan/201985176259OPTSPL1G05D - OPTICO TRANSCEIVER, SFP 1000 BASE SX 850 550M MMF DDM - NR. SERIES: THE 07CI1812040001 07CI1812040050 - (TSPL1G05D)CHINA50250 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176259
    Product Description
    3CC50302AAAA - TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL, USED IN NETWORK WIRED, REF .: OPT SFP 1000BASE-SX 2.5 GBPS.
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    460
    Value
    4521.8
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176239
    Product Description
    DGS-3000-52L / Z - MANAGEABLE SMART SWITCH 48 PORT L2 + 10/100 / 1000MBPS SFP + 4 METRO ETHERNET. STANDARDS IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T ETHERNET, IEEE 802.3U 100BASE-TX FAST ETHERNET, IEEE 802.3AB 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET, IEEE FLOW CONTROL 80
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    54
    Value
    13521.6
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176259
    Product Description
    SFP MODULE FOR TRANSMISSION AND DATA RECEPTION - 1000BASE - PX20 + SFP 20 KM, REF: OLT-SFP-PX20 +
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    220
    Value
    6380
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176239
    Product Description
    MODULE GBIC: FIBER CONVERTER FOR SWITCH CISCO - 1000BASE-SX SFP - REF .: GLC-SX-MMD
    Origin Country
    HONG KONG
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    4
    Value
    500
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85177010
    Product Description
    IMPORTER'S CODE: RE885 - SWITCH MANAGEMENT CARD SMXA / 3 - PARENT BOARD PRINTED CIRCUIT FOR GPON OLT WITH ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS MOUNTED WITH 2 PORTS SFP 1000BASE-FX AND DOORS 4 RJ-45 1000BASE-TX, USED TO ENERGIZE THE EQ
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    90
    Value
    68400
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85177010
    Product Description
    ROJR211007 / 1 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD WITH ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS MOUNTED WITH THE ETHERNET INTERFACE UNIT FUNCTION HAVING TWO INTERFACES SFP 1000BASE-TX / LX / ZX / SX (OPTICAL OR ELECTRICAL) AND TWO INTERFACES 10/100 / 1000BASE-T, SO DRIVE IN USE IND
    Origin Country
    HUNGARY
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    20
    Value
    5303.2
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176259
    Product Description
    01PP169 - EX 001 - MODULE INTERFACE DATA NETWORK, BOARD OF FORM, THE OSA-EXPRESS5S 1000BASE-T TYPE, 10GB, WITH DOORS TWO WITH ADAPTERS PLUGGABLE (SFP) FOR CONNECTORS RJ45, FOR USE IN DATA PROCESSING UNIT .
    Origin Country
    CANADA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    6
    Value
    46454.18
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176259
    Product Description
    01PP169 - EX 001 - MODULE INTERFACE DATA NETWORK, BOARD OF FORM, THE OSA-EXPRESS5S 1000BASE-T TYPE, 10GB, WITH DOORS TWO WITH ADAPTERS PLUGGABLE (SFP) FOR CONNECTORS RJ45, FOR USE IN DATA PROCESSING UNIT .
    Origin Country
    CANADA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    6
    Value
    46454.18
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176239
    Product Description
    - REF .: 16566 - SWITCH EQUIPMENT DATA PACKET COMPUTER NETWORK (SWITCH) - PORT 12 210-SERIES 10/100 / 1000BASE-T SFP PORTS 2 1GBE UNPOPULATED, 1 FIXED AC PSU, L2 SWITCHING WITH STATIC ROUTES, 1 COUNTRY-SPECIFIC POWER CORD-16566
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Value
    226.98
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    Jan/2019
    NCM Code
    85176259
    Product Description
    OPTSPL1G05D - OPTICO TRANSCEIVER, SFP 1000 BASE SX 850 550M MMF DDM - NR. SERIES: THE 07CI1812040001 07CI1812040050 - (TSPL1G05D)
    Origin Country
    CHINA
    Importer Name
    ****
    Quantity
    50
    Value
    250
Load more
1 2345 ... 26Next GoTo:

1000 Base Sfp Import Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

1000 Base Sfp Importer Sample

img
Date Jan/2019
Importer Name REASON TECNOLOGIA SA
Product Description
3CC50302AAAA - TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL, USED IN NETWOR.........
NCM Code85176259
Quantity 460Unit UNITS
Origin Country CHINA
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Brazil.
Find genuine Brazilian buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of 1000 Base Sfp.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Brazil.
Identify new business opportunities in Brazilian market.
Discover market share of Brazilian 1000 Base Sfp companies.
  • Analyse market size of Brazil.
  • Find genuine Brazilian buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of 1000 Base Sfp.
  • Discover market share of Brazilian 1000 Base Sfp companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Brazilian market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Brazil.

Customs Data

Analyse Brazilian Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our 1000 Base Sfp Import Data of Brazil covers Brazilian Buyers, Foreign Suppliers and other customs-based details including – Price, Value, Quantity, HS Code, Product Description, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to know market share of companies and do proper market analysis of 1000 Base Sfp importing into Brazil. How our Brazil Import Data of 1000 Base Sfp and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Identify 100% genuine Importers of 1000 Base Sfp in Brazil.
  • Track shipments of Brazilian traders and analyse your competition level.
  • Know market price of 1000 Base Sfp in Brazil to take workable business decisions.
  • Analyse market size of products on specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for 1000 Base Sfp Import Data of Brazil

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of 1000 base sfp import.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in

Ask for Sample Data and Demo