Vietnam Export Data of High Speed | Vietnam Export Statistics of High Speed

Check Vietnam export data of high speed collected from Vietnam customs. Search Vietnam export statistics of high speed

 

50 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionDestination CountryQuantityUnitTotal Value [USD]Unit Price [USD] Exporter Name
31/Oct/201727101943154TP (3715) # & Lubricants - SO Heavy-Duty High Speed ​​Lube Oils Engine API CF / SF SAE 50 (200L / barrel) # & VNViet Nam12Box,Crate3055.8254.65 ***** 11 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
30/Oct/201784719090Volume high-speed data recording QD81DL96 # & JPJapan1Piece/Pcs692.57692.57 *****
28/Oct/201785176221Bridge port SFP 1.25Gbps speeds, the transmission distance up to 10km from 1310nm. New 100% High Axcen. # & TWTaiwan720Piece/Pcs1224017.00 *****
28/Oct/201785176221Bridge port SFP 1.25Gbps speeds, the transmission distance up to 40km from 1310nm. New 100% High Axcen. # & TWTaiwan400Piece/Pcs1680042.00 *****
28/Oct/201785176221Bridge port SFP 1.25Gbps speeds, the transmission distance up to 10km from 1310nm. New 100% High Axcen. # & TWTaiwan80Piece/Pcs136017.00 *****
28/Oct/201785176221XFP optical port bridge with 10GBASE-LR speed / LW, distance from 1310nm to 15km. New 100% High Axcen. # & TWTaiwan32Piece/Pcs163251.00 *****
28/Oct/201785389019Control module for high-speed counters, MODEL KV-SC20V firm KEYENCE SX, a new 100% # & JPJapan1Piece/Pcs346.62346.62 *****
27/Oct/201776109090MWV-287 # & Details assembling integrated circuit board (aluminum) Body of hight- Speed ​​Type 12 (2MDLFA305100-MVC) # & VNViet Nam2090Piece/Pcs18134.498.68 *****
27/Oct/201784831090AP7071GHT HIGH-SPEED # & Axis HT # & VNViet Nam70Piece/Pcs153321.90 *****
26/Oct/201785177032High-speed routing for MGW UG01MHRD2, Item Code: 03051769, telecom accessories. New 100% # & SunChina1Piece/Pcs579.72579.72 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    27101943
    Product Description
    154TP (3715) # & Lubricants - SO Heavy-Duty High Speed ​​Lube Oils Engine API CF / SF SAE 50 (200L / barrel) # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    12
    Unit
    Box,Crate
    Total Value [USD]
    3055.8
    Unit Price [USD]
    254.65
    Vietnam exporter Name
    JSC Saigon Petro Ap
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    30/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    84719090
    Product Description
    Volume high-speed data recording QD81DL96 # & JP
    Destination Country
    Japan
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    692.57
    Unit Price [USD]
    692.57
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Company Sa Giang Trading Co. Ltd
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    28/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176221
    Product Description
    Bridge port SFP 1.25Gbps speeds, the transmission distance up to 10km from 1310nm. New 100% High Axcen. # & TW
    Destination Country
    Taiwan
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    720
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    12240
    Unit Price [USD]
    17.00
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Corporation Technology Development Informatics Telecommunication Sun Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    28/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176221
    Product Description
    Bridge port SFP 1.25Gbps speeds, the transmission distance up to 40km from 1310nm. New 100% High Axcen. # & TW
    Destination Country
    Taiwan
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    400
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    16800
    Unit Price [USD]
    42.00
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Corporation Technology Development Informatics Telecommunication Sun Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    28/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176221
    Product Description
    Bridge port SFP 1.25Gbps speeds, the transmission distance up to 10km from 1310nm. New 100% High Axcen. # & TW
    Destination Country
    Taiwan
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    80
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1360
    Unit Price [USD]
    17.00
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Corporation Technology Development Informatics Telecommunication Sun Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    28/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85176221
    Product Description
    XFP optical port bridge with 10GBASE-LR speed / LW, distance from 1310nm to 15km. New 100% High Axcen. # & TW
    Destination Country
    Taiwan
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    32
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1632
    Unit Price [USD]
    51.00
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Corporation Technology Development Informatics Telecommunication Sun Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    28/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85389019
    Product Description
    Control module for high-speed counters, MODEL KV-SC20V firm KEYENCE SX, a new 100% # & JP
    Destination Country
    Japan
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    346.62
    Unit Price [USD]
    346.62
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Keyence Vietnam Co. Ltd.
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    27/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    76109090
    Product Description
    MWV-287 # & Details assembling integrated circuit board (aluminum) Body of hight- Speed ​​Type 12 (2MDLFA305100-MVC) # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2090
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    18134.49
    Unit Price [USD]
    8.68
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. MEIWA Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    27/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    84831090
    Product Description
    AP7071GHT HIGH-SPEED # & Axis HT # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    70
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1533
    Unit Price [USD]
    21.90
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Sumitomo Heavy Industries Co., Ltd. (Vietnam)
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    26/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85177032
    Product Description
    High-speed routing for MGW UG01MHRD2, Item Code: 03051769, telecom accessories. New 100% # & Sun
    Destination Country
    China
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    579.72
    Unit Price [USD]
    579.72
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Huawei Technology Co., Ltd Vietnam
Load more
1 23456Next GoTo:

High Speed Export Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

High Speed Exporter Sample

img
img
Date 31/Oct/2017
Importer Name FALEE DISTRIBUTOR (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD. (SOK Vanna 010 236 746 ID)
Exporter Name JSC Saigon Petro Ap
Product Description
154TP (3715) # & Lubricants - SO Heavy-Duty High S.........
HS Code27101943Value 3055.8
Quantity 12Unit Box,Crate
Destination Country Viet Nam
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Vietnam.
Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of High Speed.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.
Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
Discover market share of Vietnamese High Speed companies.
  • Analyse market size of Vietnam.
  • Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of High Speed.
  • Discover market share of Vietnamese High Speed companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.

Customs Data

Analyse Vietnamese Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our High Speed Export Data of Vietnam contains Vietnamese Suppliers, Foreign Buyers and other customs-based details including – HS Code, Product Description, Price, Value, Quantity, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps, importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to study market share of companies and do in-depth market analysis of High Speed exporting from Vietnam. How our Vietnam Export Data of High Speed and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Find active Manufacturers or Producers & Exporters of High Speed in Vietnam.
  • Track shipments of Vietnamese traders and analyse level of competition in market.
  • Know market price of High Speed in Vietnam to take workable business decisions.
  • Know Vietnamese market size of goods on the basis of specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for High Speed Export Data of Vietnam

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of high speed export.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in

Ask for Sample Data and Demo