Vietnam Export Data of Core 50 | Vietnam Export Statistics of Core 50

Check Vietnam export data of core 50 collected from Vietnam customs. Search Vietnam export statistics of core 50

 

1334 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionDestination CountryQuantityUnitTotal Value [USD]Unit Price [USD] Exporter Name
31/Oct/201785446019Electric cables jacketed plastic - Cable CXV / S 500 mm2-18 / 30 (36) kV under contract # 1328EX / 2017 / TP-EM; dated 28/08/2017, đk core: 26.3mm, the "Thipha cable", a new 100% # & VNViet Nam2550M9792038.40 ***** 11 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
31/Oct/201785446029VP-16-00034B # & Cable 66kV underground, 1-core, copper 500mmsq conductor, XLPE insulation, Lead Alloy, MDPE, Nylon protective sheath with extruded semi-conductive layer (12.5kA) (New 100%) # & VNViet Nam19440M1424837.573.29 *****
31/Oct/201785059000SKYFR-001506_B # & # & VN ferromagnetic coreViet Nam1600Piece/Pcs20801.30 *****
31/Oct/201785059000SKYFR-001506_B # & # & VN ferromagnetic coreViet Nam1800Piece/Pcs23401.30 *****
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BLL02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-2M, LC-LC connector # & VNViet Nam100Piece/Pcs3583.58 *****
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BLL03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 3M marine blue, LC-LC connector # & VNViet Nam50Piece/Pcs2024.04 *****
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSL02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-2M, SC-LC connector # & VNViet Nam500Piece/Pcs17453.49 *****
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSL03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 3M marine blue, connectors SC-LC # & VNViet Nam150Piece/Pcs592.53.95 *****
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSS02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 2M blue connector SC-SC # & VNViet Nam300Piece/Pcs10233.41 *****
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSS03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-3M connectors SC-SC # & VNViet Nam300Piece/Pcs11583.86 *****
  • Shipment Record 1
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85446019
    Product Description
    Electric cables jacketed plastic - Cable CXV / S 500 mm2-18 / 30 (36) kV under contract # 1328EX / 2017 / TP-EM; dated 28/08/2017, đk core: 26.3mm, the "Thipha cable", a new 100% # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    2550
    Unit
    M
    Total Value [USD]
    97920
    Unit Price [USD]
    38.40
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Real Estate Joint Stock Company - Cables
  • Shipment Record 2
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85446029
    Product Description
    VP-16-00034B # & Cable 66kV underground, 1-core, copper 500mmsq conductor, XLPE insulation, Lead Alloy, MDPE, Nylon protective sheath with extruded semi-conductive layer (12.5kA) (New 100%) # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    19440
    Unit
    M
    Total Value [USD]
    1424837.5
    Unit Price [USD]
    73.29
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Company shares power cable and LS-VINA system
  • Shipment Record 3
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85059000
    Product Description
    SKYFR-001506_B # & # & VN ferromagnetic core
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1600
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    2080
    Unit Price [USD]
    1.30
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. Year 2000
  • Shipment Record 4
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85059000
    Product Description
    SKYFR-001506_B # & # & VN ferromagnetic core
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    1800
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    2340
    Unit Price [USD]
    1.30
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. Year 2000
  • Shipment Record 5
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    2H-optic cables 23BLL02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-2M, LC-LC connector # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    100
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    358
    Unit Price [USD]
    3.58
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. OE TEK Corporation Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 6
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    2H-optic cables 23BLL03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 3M marine blue, LC-LC connector # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    50
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    202
    Unit Price [USD]
    4.04
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. OE TEK Corporation Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 7
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    2H-optic cables 23BSL02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-2M, SC-LC connector # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    500
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1745
    Unit Price [USD]
    3.49
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. OE TEK Corporation Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 8
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    2H-optic cables 23BSL03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 3M marine blue, connectors SC-LC # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    150
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    592.5
    Unit Price [USD]
    3.95
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. OE TEK Corporation Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 9
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    2H-optic cables 23BSS02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 2M blue connector SC-SC # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    300
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1023
    Unit Price [USD]
    3.41
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. OE TEK Corporation Vietnam
  • Shipment Record 10
    Date
    31/Oct/2017
    HS Code
    85447090
    Product Description
    2H-optic cables 23BSS03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-3M connectors SC-SC # & VN
    Destination Country
    Viet Nam
    Exporter Name
    ****
    Quantity
    300
    Unit
    Piece/Pcs
    Total Value [USD]
    1158
    Unit Price [USD]
    3.86
    Vietnam exporter Name
    Co. OE TEK Corporation Vietnam
Load more
1 2345 ... 134Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Destination Country and HS Code

HS Code

Core 50 Export Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Core 50 Exporter Sample

img
img
Date 31/Oct/2017
Importer Name CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CO EM., LTD
Exporter Name Real Estate Joint Stock Company - Cables
Product Description
Electric cables jacketed plastic - Cable CXV / S 5.........
HS Code85446019Value 97920
Quantity 2550Unit M
Destination Country Viet Nam
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

Analyse market size of
Vietnam.
Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
Stay updated with market price of Core 50.
img
Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.
Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
Discover market share of Vietnamese Core 50 companies.
  • Analyse market size of Vietnam.
  • Find genuine Vietnamese buyers & suppliers for your product.
  • Stay updated with market price of Core 50.
  • Discover market share of Vietnamese Core 50 companies.
  • Identify new business opportunities in Vietnamese market.
  • Track shipments of your competitors in Vietnam.

Customs Data

Analyse Vietnamese Market from Our Customs Trade Data

Our Core 50 Export Data of Vietnam contains Vietnamese Suppliers, Foreign Buyers and other customs-based details including – HS Code, Product Description, Price, Value, Quantity, Port, Origin & Destination Country, etc. This helps, importers, exporters, logistics companies, financial institutions and other corporate agencies to study market share of companies and do in-depth market analysis of Core 50 exporting from Vietnam. How our Vietnam Export Data of Core 50 and Market Research Report are beneficial? Let’s understand from the following points:


  • Find active Manufacturers or Producers & Exporters of Core 50 in Vietnam.
  • Track shipments of Vietnamese traders and analyse level of competition in market.
  • Know market price of Core 50 in Vietnam to take workable business decisions.
  • Know Vietnamese market size of goods on the basis of specifications like brand, model, variety, category, etc.

Subscribe for Core 50 Export Data of Vietnam

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of core 50 export.


  +91-11-47048012

  info@exportgenius.in