Vietnam Export Data of Core 50 | Vietnam Export Statistics of Core 50

Check Vietnam export data of core 50 collected from Vietnam customs. Search Vietnam export statistics of core 50

Core 50 Trade Statistics of Vietnam Exports

Find core 50 trade data of Vietnam exports. Search Vietnam trade statistics of core 50 exports with exporter name.
 
 
icon

1334 Records (Demo)

Import Shipment Records Found

icon

Select Date

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionDestination CountryQuantityUnitTotal Value [USD]Unit Price [USD] Vietnam Exporter Name
31/Oct/201785446019Electric cables jacketed plastic - Cable CXV / S 500 mm2-18 / 30 (36) kV under contract # 1328EX / 2017 / TP-EM; dated 28/08/2017, đk core: 26.3mm, the "Thipha cable", a new 100% # & VNViet Nam2550M9792038.40 *** 11 More Columns Available along with Company Name and Other Details etc.
31/Oct/201785446029VP-16-00034B # & Cable 66kV underground, 1-core, copper 500mmsq conductor, XLPE insulation, Lead Alloy, MDPE, Nylon protective sheath with extruded semi-conductive layer (12.5kA) (New 100%) # & VNViet Nam19440M1424837.573.29 ***
31/Oct/201785059000SKYFR-001506_B # & # & VN ferromagnetic coreViet Nam1600Piece/Pcs20801.30 ***
31/Oct/201785059000SKYFR-001506_B # & # & VN ferromagnetic coreViet Nam1800Piece/Pcs23401.30 ***
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BLL02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-2M, LC-LC connector # & VNViet Nam100Piece/Pcs3583.58 ***
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BLL03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 3M marine blue, LC-LC connector # & VNViet Nam50Piece/Pcs2024.04 ***
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSL02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-2M, SC-LC connector # & VNViet Nam500Piece/Pcs17453.49 ***
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSL03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 3M marine blue, connectors SC-LC # & VNViet Nam150Piece/Pcs592.53.95 ***
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSS02-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter Long 2M blue connector SC-SC # & VNViet Nam300Piece/Pcs10233.41 ***
31/Oct/2017854470902H-optic cables 23BSS03-5 # & dual-core 50 / 125um OM3 LSZH 2.0mm diameter blue long-3M connectors SC-SC # & VNViet Nam300Piece/Pcs11583.86 ***
1 2345 ... 134Next GoTo:

Filter Data by Destination Country and HS Code

HS Code

Core 50 Export Data Sample with Importer and Exporter Name

Core 50 Exporter Sample

img
img
Date 31/Oct/2017
Importer Name CONSTRUCTION IMPORT EXPORT CO EM., LTD
Exporter Name Real Estate Joint Stock Company - Cables
Product Description
Electric cables jacketed plastic - Cable CXV / S 5.........
HS Code 85446019Value 97920
Quantity 2550Unit M
Destination Country Viet Nam
 

How Our Trade Data Will Help To Grow Your Business?

  • Check global price of your product.
  • Reach out to potential markets.
  • Find new importers and exporters.
img
  • Discover international market trends.
  • Identify new business oppurtunities.
  • Track your competitor’s shipments.

Customs Data

Boost Your Business with the Help of Our Customs Trade Data

In Core 50 Export Data of Vietnam, you will find that who is exporting and who is importing along with other important information such as product description, price, quantity, HS Code, value, loading & unloading place etc. It is collected from the country’s customs and based on actual records of shipment which enter in or goes out from any Vietnam Port. Subscribe for Core 50 Export Data of Vietnam and you will access the following things:

  • Identify the real and potential Suppliers of Core 50
  • Get accurate and realistic shipment records
  • Track competitor’s shipments & analyse competition
  • Evaluate the Export Volume and Price trends
Let’s see the main market components targeted in our trade report
Product Description
Quantity
Importer
Exporter
Shipment Date
Country of Destination
Value
Port

Subscribe for Core 50 Export Data of Vietnam

Fill up the quick enquiry form to get the sample Report of core 50 export.


tel   +91-11-47048012

tel   info@exportgenius.in